Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
24.04.2023
|
17:30
v
|
890
|
601330
|
LL mD |
Z 88 |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
|
33:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
607
|
230013
|
SL F |
BFC Preussen III |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
25.04.2023
|
19:20
v
|
281
|
140099
|
BL M |
SG FES II |
BFC Preussen III
|
35:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
648
|
140074
|
BL M |
VfL Lichtenrade II |
HC Pankow II
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
26.04.2023
|
12:00
|
2
|
1
|
WK V - G |
Mary-Poppins GS |
Carl-Humann-GS
|
9:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
1
|
1
|
WK V - G |
Jeanne-Barez-Schule |
GS im Beerwinkel
|
15:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:35
|
2
|
2
|
WK V - G |
Gustav-Dreyer-Schule |
Mary-Poppins GS
|
7:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:35
|
1
|
2
|
WK V - G |
H. James-von-Moltke-GS |
Jeanne-Barez-Schule
|
6:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10
|
2
|
3
|
WK V - G |
Carl-Humann-GS |
Gustav-Dreyer-Schule
|
11:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10
|
1
|
3
|
WK V - G |
GS im Beerwinkel |
H. James-von-Moltke-GS
|
5:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
2
|
2
|
WK V - G |
Mary-Poppins GS |
H. James-von-Moltke-GS
|
6:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
1
|
1
|
WK V - G |
Jeanne-Barez-Schule |
Gustav-Dreyer-Schule
|
21:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
|
2
|
3
|
WK V - G |
GS im Beerwinkel |
Carl-Humann-GS
|
7:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:50
|
1
|
1
|
WK V - G |
Mary-Poppins GS |
Jeanne-Barez-Schule
|
11:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
4
|
520071
|
SL mC |
SCC II |
TSV Rudow II
|
20:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
644
|
601322
|
LL mD |
Lichtenrader SV |
SG OSF Berlin II
|
23:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
203
|
520049
|
SL mC |
BTV 1850 |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II
|
17:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
v
|
890
|
510075
|
LL mC |
Z 88 |
BFC Preussen
|
29:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
889
|
120097
|
LL M |
Z 88 |
HSG Neukölln
|
22:21
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
27.04.2023
|
12:00
|
2
|
1
|
WK V - W |
Carl-Humann-GS |
Rosa-Parks-Grundschule
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
1
|
1
|
WK V - W |
Spartacus-GS |
Hansa-GS
|
30:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
2
|
2
|
WK V - W |
Hansa-GS |
Rosa-Parks-Grundschule
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
1
|
2
|
WK V - W |
Carl-Humann-GS |
Spartacus-GS
|
10:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
1
|
3
|
WK V - W |
Hansa-GS |
Carl-Humann-GS
|
5:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
2
|
3
|
WK V - W |
Rosa-Parks-Grundschule |
Spartacus-GS
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
h/v
|
889
|
601306
|
LL mD |
Z 88 |
BSV 92
|
29:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
209
|
550043
|
VL wC |
SG NARVA Berlin |
SG EBT
|
29:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
169
|
235041
|
SL F |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. II
|
20:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
889
|
301041
|
VL mA |
Z 88 |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN
|
31:42
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
28.04.2023
|
19:30
|
681
|
145115
|
BL M |
SG GM/BTSV 1850 II |
Lichtenrader SV
|
9:35
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.04.2023
|
10:30
v
|
410
|
601923
|
BL mD |
Pfeffersport II |
SV Buckow II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
v
|
525
|
520084
|
SL mC |
SG OSF Berlin III |
SV Adler Berlin
|
16:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
173
|
650136
|
VL wD |
FSV 1912 |
Füchse Berlin Reindf.
|
6:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
209
|
650140
|
VL wD |
SG NARVA Berlin |
TSV Rudow
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
687
|
650336
|
LL wD |
Pro Sport 24 |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
|
9:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
609
|
601540
|
SL mD |
BFC Preussen II |
JSG Neukölln
|
18:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
210
|
650541
|
SL wD |
SG EBT II |
VfV Spandau II
|
18:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
648
|
525084
|
SL mC |
VfL Lichtenrade II |
VSG Altglienicke
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
495
|
601738
|
SL mD |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. III |
SG OSF Berlin III
|
30:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
203
|
136070
|
SL M |
BTV 1850 III |
BFC Preussen II
|
22:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
410
|
550050
|
VL wC |
Pfeffersport |
TSV Rudow
|
20:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
525
|
510082
|
LL mC |
SG OSF Berlin II |
BFC Preussen
|
34:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
173
|
552082
|
LL wC |
FSV 1912 |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
|
18:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
209
|
525085
|
SL mC |
SG NARVA Berlin III |
Pfeffersport II
|
24:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
642
|
220045
|
LL F |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
BTV 1850
|
18:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
422
|
650713
|
SL wD |
BSV Chemie Weißensee |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II
|
15:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
125
|
503014
|
VL mC |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. |
SG OSF Berlin
|
41:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
v
|
4
|
401092
|
VL mB |
CHC |
TuS Hellersdorf
|
24:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
651
|
410085
|
LL mB |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II |
Lichtenrader SV
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
210
|
554085
|
SL wC |
SG EBT II |
Lichtenrader SV
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
609
|
601140
|
VL mD |
BFC Preussen |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
30:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
v
|
648
|
601139
|
VL mD |
VfL Lichtenrade |
CHC
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
640
|
601539
|
SL mD |
TSV Marienfelde |
SV Adler Berlin
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
169
|
601536
|
SL mD |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN |
VSG Altglienicke
|
38:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
v
|
203
|
520085
|
SL mC |
BTV 1850 |
TSV Rudow II
|
9:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
209
|
120116
|
LL M |
SG NARVA Berlin II |
BTV 1850 II
|
29:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
490
|
520081
|
SL mC |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II |
SCC II
|
32:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
381
|
650740
|
SL wD |
JSG Neukölln |
Berliner TSC III
|
9:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
173
|
350082
|
VL wA |
FSV 1912 |
SG OSF Berlin
|
21:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
410
|
450052
|
VL wB |
Pfeffersport |
SG NARVA Berlin II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
564
|
601338
|
LL mD |
VfV Spandau |
Pfeffersport
|
27:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
681
|
601736
|
SL mD |
SG GM/BTSV 1850 |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II
|
18:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
446
|
350084
|
VL wA |
Berliner TSC II |
TSV Rudow
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
210
|
550049
|
VL wC |
SG EBT |
VfV Spandau
|
25:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
651
|
120117
|
LL M |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II |
HSG Neukölln
|
34:44
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
640
|
455084
|
LL wB |
TSV Marienfelde |
HF BW Spd. 2000
|
27:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
v
|
525
|
301564
|
VL mA |
SG OSF Berlin |
SV Buckow
|
39:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
764
|
255056
|
KL F |
Turnsport 11 |
SV Adler Berlin
|
8:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
850
|
510084
|
LL mC |
BSV 92 |
SG NARVA Berlin II
|
18:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
495
|
455083
|
LL wB |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. II |
HC Pankow
|
12:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
241
|
210118
|
VL F |
SV BVB 49 |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890
|
26:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
381
|
401125
|
VL mB |
JSG Neukölln |
Pfeffersport
|
28:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
564
|
120119
|
LL M |
VfV Spandau II |
VfL Lichtenrade
|
31:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
91
|
552083
|
LL wC |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin |
JSG Neukölln
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
490
|
401123
|
VL mB |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
VfL Tegel
|
36:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
173
|
250056
|
KL F |
FSV 1912 II |
BSC Rehberge II
|
34:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
v
|
209
|
110116
|
VL M |
SG NARVA Berlin |
BTV 1850
|
36:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
v
|
609
|
301052
|
VL mA |
BFC Preussen |
Z 88
|
30:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
648
|
455082
|
LL wB |
VfL Lichtenrade |
SG OSF Berlin II
|
18:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
373
|
301051
|
VL mA |
TSV Rudow |
VfV Spandau
|
20:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
889
|
140118
|
BL M |
Z 88 II |
VfL Lichtenrade II
|
20:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
525
|
210115
|
VL F |
SG OSF Berlin II |
Pro Sport 24 II
|
21:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
651
|
110117
|
VL M |
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 |
Hbfr. Pankow
|
30:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
850
|
140115
|
BL M |
BSV 92 II |
Lichtenrader SV II
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
483
|
120120
|
LL M |
VfL Tegel II |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II
|
32:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
|
564
|
110119
|
VL M |
VfV Spandau |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
35:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
609
|
100178
|
OL M |
BFC Preussen |
SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz
|
30:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
447
|
145117
|
BL M |
Hbfr. Pankow II |
SV BVB 49
|
42:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
889
|
120118
|
LL M |
Z 88 |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II
|
31:19
|
|
|
|
So.
|
30.04.2023
|
09:15
|
200
|
601737
|
SL mD |
SG NARVA Berlin II |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II
|
43:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
447
|
601940
|
BL mD |
SG Rotation P. B. II |
Lichtenrader SV II
|
24:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
281
|
140120
|
BL M |
SG FES II |
HSG Kreuzberg III
|
26:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
726
|
145118
|
BL M |
VSG Altglienicke |
SC Siemensstadt
|
41:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
564
|
650538
|
SL wD |
VfV Spandau II |
SG NARVA Berlin II
|
17:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91
|
650736
|
SL wD |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II |
FSV 1912 III
|
12:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
483
|
503013
|
VL mC |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
SG NARVA Berlin
|
22:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
373
|
503015
|
VL mC |
TSV Rudow |
CHC
|
38:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
490
|
650137
|
VL wD |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
Berliner TSC
|
19:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
762
|
140117
|
BL M |
VfL Humboldt |
HC Pankow II
|
40:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
525
|
255053
|
KL F |
SG OSF Berlin VI |
Eintracht Südring
|
16:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
889
|
601336
|
LL mD |
Z 88 |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust
|
28:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
200
|
350085
|
VL wA |
SG NARVA Berlin |
Pro Sport 24
|
27:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
446
|
504015
|
VL mC |
SG Rotation P. B. |
VfL Tegel
|
29:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
490
|
552085
|
LL wC |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
Pro Sport 24
|
27:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
447
|
520082
|
SL mC |
SG Rotation P. B. II |
HC Pankow
|
8:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
90
|
601538
|
SL mD |
TuS Hellersdorf |
BSG Fernsehelektronik
|
29:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
564
|
650138
|
VL wD |
VfV Spandau |
Berliner TSC II
|
24:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
169
|
510083
|
LL mC |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN |
Polizei SV
|
35:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
91
|
650338
|
LL wD |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin |
CHC
|
24:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
203
|
145119
|
BL M |
Vgg. Adler 12 |
SG NARVA Berlin IV
|
21:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
604
|
420081
|
SL mB |
TuSLi |
SG OSF Berlin II
|
45:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
407
|
504013
|
VL mC |
Pfeffersport |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
43:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
373
|
450049
|
VL wB |
TSV Rudow II |
FSV 1912
|
25:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
726
|
650339
|
LL wD |
VSG Altglienicke |
TSV Rudow II
|
21:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
889
|
510081
|
LL mC |
Z 88 |
VfV Spandau
|
26:46
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
644
|
554081
|
SL wC |
VfL Lichtenrade |
HC Pankow
|
16:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
483
|
554084
|
SL wC |
VfL Tegel |
TSV Rudow II
|
35:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
446
|
601137
|
VL mD |
SG Rotation P. B. |
Füchse Berlin Reindf.
|
14:41
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
200
|
550052
|
VL wC |
SG NARVA Berlin |
Füchse Berlin Reindf.
|
27:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
564
|
210119
|
VL F |
VfV Spandau II |
HSG Neukölln II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
490
|
450050
|
VL wB |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
29:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
v
|
525
|
450051
|
VL wB |
SG OSF Berlin |
Berliner TSC III
|
23:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
91
|
401124
|
VL mB |
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin |
TSV Rudow
|
29:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
90
|
401121
|
VL mB |
TuS Hellersdorf |
VfV Spandau
|
18:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
367
|
601936
|
BL mD |
SV Buckow II |
HC Pankow
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
640
|
136035
|
SL M |
TSV Marienfelde |
TSV Rudow II
|
22:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
169
|
301050
|
VL mA |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN |
SG Rotation P. B.
|
35:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
v
|
407
|
140119
|
BL M |
Pfeffersport II |
BFC Preussen III
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
5
|
550051
|
VL wC |
CHC |
Berliner TSC
|
12:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
446
|
410082
|
LL mB |
SG Rotation P. B. |
Polizei SV
|
34:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
889
|
410081
|
LL mB |
Z 88 |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN
|
41:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
495
|
650337
|
LL wD |
Füchse Berlin Reindf. II |
VfL Tegel
|
20:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
v
|
525
|
552084
|
LL wC |
SG OSF Berlin |
SG NARVA Berlin II
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
802
|
650537
|
SL wD |
HC Pankow |
SG EBT II
|
12:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
490
|
210117
|
VL F |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
SG NARVA Berlin II
|
25:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
90
|
110118
|
VL M |
TuS Hellersdorf |
KSV AJAX-NEPTUN
|
29:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
v
|
726
|
250053
|
KL F |
VSG Altglienicke |
SV BVB 49 III
|
38:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
446
|
210120
|
VL F |
SG Rotation P. B. |
TSV Rudow
|
27:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
802
|
250054
|
KL F |
HC Pankow II |
HSG Neukölln V
|
30:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
v
|
525
|
120115
|
LL M |
SG OSF Berlin III |
SG GM/BTSV 1850
|
32:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
90
|
210116
|
VL F |
TuS Hellersdorf |
VfL Lichtenrade
|
29:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
446
|
110120
|
VL M |
SG Rotation P. B. |
HSG Kreuzberg
|
32:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
525
|
110115
|
VL M |
SG OSF Berlin II |
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust
|
30:28
|
|
|
|