Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
21.08.2023
|
20:00
|
06064
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Refrath/Hand 3 |
Polizei SV Köln 2
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
23.08.2023
|
19:30
|
06104
|
1
|
VE M |
Longericher SC 1 |
HSG Siebengebirge 1
|
Ehle./Lück.
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
24.08.2023
|
20:15
|
06061
|
1
|
VE F |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1 |
Polizei SV Köln 1
|
Lück./Piel.
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.08.2023
|
12:00
|
06049
|
10501
|
KL MJB |
RSV Rath-Heumar (a.K.) |
HSG Refrath/Hand
|
ZH
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06002
|
11751
|
KK MJD |
TSV Bayer Dormagen II |
MTV Köln 1850
|
12:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06051
|
10003
|
KL MJA |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn |
JSG Handball Köln III
|
24:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06083
|
12502
|
KL MJE |
TuS Königsdorf |
TuS 82 Opladen
|
15:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
06017
|
11503
|
KL MJD |
Pulheimer SC |
TuS Königsdorf
|
22:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06057
|
11752
|
KK MJD |
TuS 82 Opladen II |
Brühler TV
|
16:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06104
|
1
|
VE M |
Longericher SC 1 |
Herpertz Bevo HC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06048
|
10754
|
KL MJC |
JSG Handball Köln II |
TuS Königsdorf
|
42:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06078
|
12503
|
KL MJE |
Turnerkreis Nippes |
1.FC Köln II
|
24:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
06002
|
12751
|
KK MJE |
TSV Bayer Dormagen II |
TuS 82 Opladen II
|
21:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
06083
|
12757
|
KL WJE |
TuS Königsdorf |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
19:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
06041
|
13251
|
KK MJE |
1.FC Köln IV |
HSV Frechen
|
32:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06012
|
1752
|
KK 3 M |
HSV Frechen III |
DJK Leverkusen
|
25:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06017
|
10254
|
KL MJB |
Pulheimer SC |
JSG Handball Köln II
|
27:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06065
|
10750
|
KL MJC |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach |
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
|
33:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06078
|
13252
|
KK MJE |
Turnerkreis Nippes III |
Brühler TV II
|
12:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06034
|
1252
|
KK 1 M |
TuS Ehrenfeld 65 II |
1. FSV Köln 1899
|
33:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06057
|
11502
|
KL MJD |
TuS 82 Opladen |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
37:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
06021
|
10500
|
KL MJB |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel |
SSK Kerpen
|
28:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
06048
|
11002
|
KK MJC |
JSG Handball Köln III |
TuS Rheindorf (a.K.)
|
37:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
06104
|
12752
|
KK MJE |
Longericher SC |
Brühler TV
|
13:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
06053
|
12258
|
KL WJC |
TuS Rheindorf |
HC Cologne Kangaroos (a.K.)
|
4:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06083
|
12262
|
KL WJC |
TuS Königsdorf II |
SSK Kerpen
|
21:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:10
v
|
06049
|
11753
|
KK MJD |
RSV Rath-Heumar |
1.FC Köln II
|
8:46
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
06023
|
11501
|
KL MJD |
TuS Wesseling |
SSK Kerpen
|
15:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
06041
|
12510
|
KL WJD |
1.FC Köln II |
Turnerkreis Nippes II (a.K.)
|
20:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
06017
|
10001
|
KL MJA |
Pulheimer SC |
TuS 82 Opladen
|
19:41
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06066
|
11253
|
KK MJC |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III |
SSK Kerpen II
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06012
|
2002
|
KL F |
HSV Frechen II |
1. FSV Köln 1899
|
28:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06065
|
10000
|
KL MJA |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach |
SSK Kerpen
|
38:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
06104
|
10002
|
KL MJA |
JSG Handball Köln II |
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
|
23:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06053
|
1254
|
KK 1 M |
TuS Rheindorf II |
HSG Refrath/Hand III
|
18:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06051
|
1001
|
KL M |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II |
Polizei SV Köln II
|
27:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06021
|
10753
|
KL MJC |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel |
HSG Refrath/Hand
|
34:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
06083
|
10250
|
KL MJB |
TuS Königsdorf II |
JSG Handball Köln III
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06049
|
13000
|
KK MJE |
RSV Rath-Heumar |
HSG Refrath/Hand II
|
12:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06057
|
1
|
VE M |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
Herpertz Bevo HC 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06023
|
10251
|
KL MJB |
TuS Wesseling (a.K.) |
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
|
22:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
06041
|
21003
|
MOL F |
1.FC Köln II |
HSV Bocklemünd
|
29:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
06017
|
1751
|
KK 3 M |
Pulheimer SC III |
HC Cologne Kangaroos II
|
31:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06104
|
1503
|
KK 2 M |
Longericher SC IV |
1.FC Köln III
|
21:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06065
|
1500
|
KK 2 M |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach III |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel
|
30:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06078
|
2000
|
KL F |
Turnerkreis Nippes II |
1.FC Köln III
|
20:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06012
|
1006
|
KL M |
HSV Frechen II |
TuS Königsdorf II
|
22:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:10
|
06034
|
2005
|
KL F |
TuS Ehrenfeld 65 |
MTV Köln 1850 III
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
06049
|
1255
|
KK 1 M |
RSV Rath-Heumar |
HSG Refrath/Hand IV
|
16:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
06053
|
1004
|
KL M |
TuS Rheindorf |
SSK Kerpen
|
27:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
06051
|
12002
|
MVL M |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn |
MTV Köln 1850 II
|
19:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
06023
|
13007
|
MLL M |
TuS Wesseling |
CVJM Oberwiehl II
|
43:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
06057
|
2001
|
KL F |
TuS 82 Opladen |
Polizei SV Köln III
|
20:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
06104
|
1256
|
KK 1 M |
Longericher SC III |
SC Janus Köln
|
28:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
06012
|
12007
|
MVL M |
HSV Frechen |
CVJM Oberwiehl
|
30:25
|
|
|
|
So.
|
27.08.2023
|
09:00
|
06098
|
13003
|
KK MJE |
SG LTV/NTV |
TSV Bayer Dormagen III
|
23:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
06104
|
13253
|
KK MJE |
Longericher SC II |
TV Bedburg 1927 II (a.K.)
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
06017
|
12504
|
KL MJE |
Pulheimer SC |
MTV Köln 1850
|
20:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:15
|
06018
|
12759
|
KL WJE |
Brühler TV |
TuS 82 Opladen
|
3:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:45
|
06108
|
10004
|
KL MJA |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
TuS Rheindorf
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
06090
|
12760
|
KL WJE |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
TuS Königsdorf II
|
5:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
06017
|
11003
|
KK MJC |
Pulheimer SC |
TuS Königsdorf II
|
41:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
06012
|
13250
|
KK MJE |
TuS Königsdorf III |
MTV Köln 1850 II
|
12:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
t
|
06104
|
11504
|
KL MJD |
Longericher SC |
1.FC Köln
|
41:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
06044
|
12263
|
KL WJC |
JSG Dünnwald/Mülheim |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
13:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
06066
|
12507
|
KL WJD |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach II |
HSG Refrath/Hand
|
3:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
06018
|
11001
|
KK MJC |
Brühler TV |
JSG Handball Köln IV
|
31:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
06051
|
12750
|
KK MJE |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn |
Dünnwalder TV
|
9:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
06041
|
12763
|
KL WJE |
1.FC Köln II |
HSG Refrath/Hand
|
5:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
06108
|
11254
|
KK MJC |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
Pulheimer SC II
|
43:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
06060
|
12501
|
KL MJE |
HSG Refrath/Hand |
1.FC Köln
|
13:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
06105
|
12753
|
KK MJE |
SSK Kerpen |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel
|
22:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
06034
|
12754
|
KK MJE |
TuS Ehrenfeld 65 |
Pulheimer SC II
|
9:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
06023
|
13004
|
KK MJE |
TuS Wesseling II (a.K.) |
Turnerkreis Nippes II
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06098
|
0
|
VE mJB |
SG LTV/NTV 1 |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 1
|
24:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06104
|
0
|
VE gem Jgd |
JSG Handball Köln 1 |
TuS Ferndorf e.V. 1
|
Itzw./Schw.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:05
|
06012
|
13254
|
KK MJE |
TuS Königsdorf II |
TV Bedburg 1927
|
14:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
06017
|
20000
|
KL WJB |
Pulheimer SC |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
13:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
06018
|
1753
|
KK 3 M |
Brühler TV III |
HSV Frechen IV
|
23:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
06090
|
12513
|
KL WJD |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
TuS 82 Opladen
|
19:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
06041
|
12761
|
KL WJE |
1.FC Köln |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach
|
35:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06060
|
11500
|
KL MJD |
HSG Refrath/Hand |
TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
30:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06065
|
12500
|
KL MJE |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach |
TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
8:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
06108
|
10502
|
KL MJB |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
Brühler TV
|
37:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
06034
|
11754
|
KK MJD |
TuS Ehrenfeld 65 |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel
|
4:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
06023
|
13001
|
KK MJE |
TuS Wesseling (a.K.) |
1.FC Köln III
|
13:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
06025
|
1750
|
KK 3 M |
Polizei SV Köln IV |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel II
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
06098
|
1755
|
KK 3 M |
SG LTV/NTV II |
HSV Bocklemünd III
|
14:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
06104
|
0
|
VE gem Jgd |
JSG Handball Köln 2 |
TuS Ferndorf e.V. 2
|
Koep
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06036
|
2004
|
KL F |
HSV Bocklemünd III |
HSG Refrath/Hand II
|
20:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06041
|
12512
|
KL WJD |
1.FC Köln |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach (a.K.)
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06044
|
12762
|
KL WJE |
Dünnwalder TV |
SSK Kerpen
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06017
|
21006
|
MOL F |
Pulheimer SC |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
17:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06018
|
2003
|
KL F |
Brühler TV |
Dünnwalder TV
|
22:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06060
|
12259
|
KL WJC |
HSG Refrath/Hand II |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn (a.K.)
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
06034
|
11004
|
KK MJC |
TuS Ehrenfeld 65 |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach II
|
25:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
06023
|
11251
|
KK MJC |
TuS Wesseling II |
Dünnwalder TV
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06065
|
11750
|
KK MJD |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach |
HSG Refrath/Hand II
|
26:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
06108
|
20004
|
KL WJB |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel (a.K.) |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn
|
15:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
06104
|
0
|
VE gem Jgd |
JSG Handball Köln 3 |
HC Weiden 2018
|
Fuch.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
06098
|
1501
|
KK 2 M |
SG LTV/NTV |
Dünnwalder TV
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
06025
|
3005
|
RLNR F |
Polizei SV Köln |
TD Lank
|
18:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:50
|
06012
|
21002
|
MOL F |
TuS Königsdorf II |
HSV Frechen
|
18:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06036
|
1250
|
KK 1 M |
HSV Bocklemünd II |
Polizei SV Köln III
|
20:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06048
|
12511
|
KL WJD |
MTV Köln 1850 |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
10:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06017
|
11005
|
MOL M |
Pulheimer SC |
SSV Nümbrecht Handball
|
29:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
06060
|
12260
|
KL WJC |
HSG Refrath/Hand |
TuS 82 Opladen
|
36:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06018
|
1505
|
KK 2 M |
Brühler TV II |
TV Flittard
|
35:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06023
|
10751
|
KL MJC |
TuS Wesseling |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn
|
41:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
06034
|
10503
|
KL MJB |
TuS Ehrenfeld 65 II (a.K.) |
JSG Handball Köln IV (a.K.)
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06108
|
13002
|
KK MJE |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
TuS Rheindorf
|
16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06057
|
10253
|
KL MJB |
TuS 82 Opladen II |
Turnerkreis Nippes
|
26:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
06025
|
1
|
VE F |
Polizei SV Köln 2 |
TuS Ferndorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
06104
|
11002
|
MOL M |
Longericher SC II |
MTV Köln 1850
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
06041
|
12004
|
MVL M |
1.FC Köln |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach
|
32:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06067
|
0
|
VE F |
DJK Leverkusen |
HC Cologne Kangaroos 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06048
|
20003
|
KL WJB |
MTV Köln 1850 |
SSK Kerpen
|
8:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06036
|
13002
|
MLL M |
HSV Bocklemünd |
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich
|
ZH
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06012
|
3004
|
RLNR F |
TuS Königsdorf |
SC Fortuna Köln
|
28:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06060
|
3
|
RLNR WJA |
HSG Refrath/Hand |
TV Aldekerk II
|
19:66
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
06023
|
1506
|
KK 2 M |
TuS Wesseling II |
TuS Königsdorf III
|
25:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
06018
|
1005
|
KL M |
Brühler TV |
Turnerkreis Nippes II
|
36:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
06108
|
1504
|
KK 2 M |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
Turnerkreis Nippes III
|
36:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
06048
|
1000
|
KL M |
MTV Köln 1850 III |
1.FC Köln II
|
29:33
|
|
|
|