Nordost 2013/14
Oberliga Männer Ostsee-Spree
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 18:00 | 124 | 100001 | Polizei SV | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 25:34 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100006 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG OSF Berlin | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100007 | HC Spreewald | HSV Insel Usedom | 23:27 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100002 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG TMBW Berlin | 34:26 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100004 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 34:26 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 16:00 | 2310 | 100003 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Stralsunder HV II | 23:29 | |||
16:00 | 4110 | 100005 | HC Neuruppin | Ludwigsfelder HC | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 16:00 | 525 | 100013 | SG OSF Berlin | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 21:22 | |||
17:00 | 72 | 100011 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | HV GW Werder e.V. | 34:31 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 100008 | SG TMBW Berlin | HC Spreewald | 34:31 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100012 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 24:24 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100009 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 28:28 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100014 | HSV Insel Usedom | Polizei SV | 28:25 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100010 | Stralsunder HV II | HC Neuruppin | 36:32 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 16:00 | 2340 | 100018 | HC Spreewald | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 28:22 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100020 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Stralsunder HV II | 22:20 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100016 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100015 | HC Neuruppin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:38 | |||
16:00 | 4825 | 100019 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG OSF Berlin | 35:27 | |||||
16:00 | 2310 | 100021 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Polizei SV | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 17:00 | 72 | 100027 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | SG TMBW Berlin | 40:21 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100026 | SG OSF Berlin | HC Spreewald | 23:17 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100023 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HV GW Werder e.V. | 31:24 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100022 | HSV Insel Usedom | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 26:24 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100024 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 27:24 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100028 | Stralsunder HV II | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 17:00 | 124 | 100025 | Polizei SV | HC Neuruppin | 30:34 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2013 | 18:00 | 651 | 100017 | SG TMBW Berlin | HSV Insel Usedom | 21:36 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100032 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Polizei SV | 36:16 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100033 | HC Spreewald | Ludwigsfelder HC | 26:39 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100031 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Stralsunder HV II | 26:25 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100035 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2013 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100030 | HC Neuruppin | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 19:30 | 58 | 100070 | Stralsunder HV II | Ludwigsfelder HC | 33:28 | |||
So. | 13.10.2013 | 16:00 | 525 | 100034 | SG OSF Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2013 | 18:00 | 525 | 100037 | SG OSF Berlin | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 30:24 | |||
18:00 | 2310 | 100038 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 22:28 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100041 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SG TMBW Berlin | 30:26 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100036 | HSV Insel Usedom | HC Neuruppin | 30:21 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100040 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV GW Werder e.V. | 32:24 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100039 | Stralsunder HV II | HC Spreewald | 43:26 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 17:00 | 124 | 100042 | Polizei SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 16:00 | 527 | 100047 | SG OSF Berlin | HSV Insel Usedom | 28:21 | |||
17:00 | 72 | 100045 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | Ludwigsfelder HC | 29:27 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100044 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 31:34 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 100046 | SG TMBW Berlin | Stralsunder HV II | 16:33 | |||||
18:00 | 24 | 100049 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HC Neuruppin | 35:30 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100043 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Polizei SV | 29:29 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100048 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 18:00 | 24 | 100053 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HSV Insel Usedom | 21:21 | |||
18:30 v | 4825 | 100054 | HV GW Werder e.V. | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 24:25 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100056 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SG OSF Berlin | 32:31 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100051 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG TMBW Berlin | 35:22 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100052 | Stralsunder HV II | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100050 | HC Neuruppin | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 24:27 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 100055 | Polizei SV | HC Spreewald | 31:32 | |||||
Fr. | 08.11.2013 | 20:30 | 651 | 100063 | SG TMBW Berlin | Polizei SV | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 16:00 | 525 | 100060 | SG OSF Berlin | Stralsunder HV II | 28:33 | |||
17:00 | 72 | 100059 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:35 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100061 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 25:30 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100057 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HC Neuruppin | 32:32 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100058 | HSV Insel Usedom | Ludwigsfelder HC | 29:29 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100062 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 17:00 | 5 | 100065 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HSV Insel Usedom | 27:21 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100067 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HV GW Werder e.V. | 21:20 | |||||
18:00 | 2310 | 100068 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SG TMBW Berlin | 35:27 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100064 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SG OSF Berlin | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100066 | HC Neuruppin | HC Spreewald | 34:29 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 100069 | Polizei SV | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 17:00 | 72 | 100029 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | HSV Insel Usedom | 27:26 | |||
19:00 | 2618 | 100106 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Neuruppin | 34:30 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 17:00 | 72 | 100073 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 27:29 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100071 | SG OSF Berlin | Polizei SV | 23:24 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100074 | HC Spreewald | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 22:26 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 100075 | SG TMBW Berlin | HC Neuruppin | 33:29 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100072 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:28 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100077 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 24:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100079 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SG OSF Berlin | 22:22 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100082 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG TMBW Berlin | 21:23 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100078 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSV Insel Usedom | 23:22 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100080 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Spreewald | 41:28 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100081 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Stralsunder HV II | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100084 | HC Neuruppin | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 29:29 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 100083 | Polizei SV | Ludwigsfelder HC | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 16:00 | 525 | 100086 | SG OSF Berlin | HC Neuruppin | 33:31 | |||
17:00 | 72 | 100088 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 100090 | SG TMBW Berlin | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 21:29 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100087 | Ludwigsfelder HC | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 29:25 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100085 | HSV Insel Usedom | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 26:29 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100089 | Stralsunder HV II | Polizei SV | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 16:00 | 2340 | 100091 | HC Spreewald | HV GW Werder e.V. | 31:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2013 | 16:00 | 527 | 100110 | SG OSF Berlin | HV GW Werder e.V. | 32:23 | |||
19:00 | 10 | 100076 | HSV Insel Usedom | Stralsunder HV II | 25:35 | |||||
Fr. | 10.01.2014 | 20:30 | 651 | 100093 | SG TMBW Berlin | HV GW Werder e.V. | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 17:00 | 72 | 100095 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 24:30 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100097 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 20:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100096 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HC Neuruppin | 25:24 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100098 | HSV Insel Usedom | HC Spreewald | 27:26 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100094 | Stralsunder HV II | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 40:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100100 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 21:28 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100103 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Ludwigsfelder HC | 21:24 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100102 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 30:30 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100104 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG OSF Berlin | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 16:00 | 2335 | 100099 | HC Spreewald | SG TMBW Berlin | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 4110 | 100101 | HC Neuruppin | Stralsunder HV II | 27:46 | |||||
17:00 | 124 | 100105 | Polizei SV | HSV Insel Usedom | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 17:00 | 72 | 100109 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | HC Spreewald | 31:28 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100107 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 21:24 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100108 | HSV Insel Usedom | SG TMBW Berlin | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100111 | Stralsunder HV II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 17:00 | 124 | 100112 | Polizei SV | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100113 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSV Insel Usedom | 29:30 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100115 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 25:23 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 100118 | SG TMBW Berlin | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 23:36 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100114 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Ludwigsfelder HC | 26:29 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100119 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Stralsunder HV II | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100116 | HC Neuruppin | Polizei SV | 27:24 | |||
16:00 | 2335 | 100117 | HC Spreewald | SG OSF Berlin | 24:23 | |||||
Fr. | 07.02.2014 | 20:30 | 651 | 100125 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100121 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Neuruppin | 37:30 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100124 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HC Spreewald | 37:26 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100120 | HSV Insel Usedom | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 34:25 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100126 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 22:22 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100122 | Stralsunder HV II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 17:00 | 124 | 100123 | Polizei SV | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 15:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 17:00 | 72 | 100128 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | SG OSF Berlin | 22:24 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100129 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 26:23 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100130 | HC Spreewald | Stralsunder HV II | 23:28 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100131 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 28:31 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100133 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Polizei SV | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100127 | HC Neuruppin | HSV Insel Usedom | 17:20 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 100132 | SG TMBW Berlin | Ludwigsfelder HC | 23:34 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 18:00 | 651 | 100142 | SG TMBW Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:31 | |||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100148 | HC Neuruppin | HV GW Werder e.V. | 32:34 | |||
Sa. | 01.03.2014 | 19:00 | 2618 | 100092 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Polizei SV | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100139 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 17:24 | |||
18:30 | 3010 | 100136 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 28:31 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100135 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 38:27 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100138 | HSV Insel Usedom | SG OSF Berlin | 32:31 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100137 | Stralsunder HV II | SG TMBW Berlin | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100140 | HC Neuruppin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 22:28 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 100134 | Polizei SV | HV GW Werder e.V. | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 16:00 | 525 | 100147 | SG OSF Berlin | Ludwigsfelder HC | 19:13 | |||
17:00 | 72 | 100143 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | Stralsunder HV II | 20:26 | |||||
18:00 v | 2310 | 100145 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:20 | |||||
18:00 | 2335 | 100146 | HC Spreewald | Polizei SV | 23:25 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100141 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Neuruppin | 33:29 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100144 | HSV Insel Usedom | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100152 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100153 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 33:25 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100149 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSV Insel Usedom | 24:31 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100151 | Stralsunder HV II | SG OSF Berlin | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 17:00 | 72 | 100160 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | Polizei SV | 26:35 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100155 | SG OSF Berlin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100157 | HC Spreewald | HC Neuruppin | 28:32 | |||||
18:30 | 4825 | 100158 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 23:23 | |||||
18:30 | 3010 | 100161 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Stralsunder HV II | 33:39 | |||||
19:00 | 10 | 100156 | HSV Insel Usedom | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 30.03.2014 | 16:00 | 651 | 100159 | SG TMBW Berlin | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 18:00 | 2310 | 100164 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 32:26 | |||
18:00 | 24 | 100165 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HC Spreewald | 28:21 | |||||
19:00 | 2618 | 100163 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Ludwigsfelder HC | 32:31 | |||||
19:00 | 5 | 100168 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 29:27 | |||||
19:30 | 58 | 100167 | Stralsunder HV II | HSV Insel Usedom | 37:30 | |||||
So. | 06.04.2014 | 16:00 | 4110 | 100166 | HC Neuruppin | SG TMBW Berlin | 30:23 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 100162 | Polizei SV | SG OSF Berlin | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 12.04.2014 | 19:00 | 2618 | 100150 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 28:22 | |||
Do. | 17.04.2014 | 20:00 v | 124 | 100154 | Polizei SV | SG TMBW Berlin | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.04.2014 | 18:00 | 10 | 100169 | HSV Insel Usedom | HV GW Werder e.V. | 25:31 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 100170 | SG OSF Berlin | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 27:19 | |||||
18:00 | 2340 | 100171 | HC Spreewald | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 21:28 | |||||
18:00 | 58 | 100172 | Stralsunder HV II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 37:28 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 100173 | SG TMBW Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 16:32 | |||||
18:00 | 3010 | 100174 | Ludwigsfelder HC | Polizei SV | 34:26 | |||||
18:00 | 72 | 100175 | HSV Peenetal Loitz | HC Neuruppin | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.05.2014 | 18:00 | 2618 | 100176 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Insel Usedom | 24:28 | |||
18:00 | 4110 | 100177 | HC Neuruppin | SG OSF Berlin | 35:31 | |||||
18:00 | 2310 | 100178 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 31:34 | |||||
18:00 | 24 | 100179 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HSV Peenetal Loitz | 27:21 | |||||
18:00 h | 124 | 100180 | Polizei SV | Stralsunder HV II | 21:38 | |||||
18:00 | 5 | 100181 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG TMBW Berlin | 34:20 | |||||
18:00 | 4825 | 100182 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HC Spreewald | 35:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)