HVBrandenburg 2020 / 2021
Landesliga Männer MITTE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 105006 | spielfrei | SV Motor Babelsberg | |||||||
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 15:00 v | 4819 | 105004 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | Neuenhagener HC | 27:27 | |||
15:30 v | 3010 | 105005 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 15:00 | 2017 | 105003 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 26:25 | |||
16:00 | 3020 | 105001 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 31:21 | |||||
Termin offen | 4702 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 18:30 h | 4810 | 105012 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 17:25 | |||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 11:45 | 3135 | 105011 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 10:22 | |||
14:00 | 1513 | 105008 | Neuenhagener HC | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 23:25 | |||||
15:00 | 1515 | 105009 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 36:30 | |||||
15:00 t/v | 2017 | 105076 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SC Trebbin II | 29:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 105017 | spielfrei | Neuenhagener HC | |||||||
Sa. | 10.10.2020 | 14:00 | 4819 | 105015 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SC Trebbin II | 36:26 | |||
14:00 | 4701 | 105018 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 25:21 | |||||
16:00 | 2300 | 105013 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2020 | 15:00 | 2017 | 105014 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 31:14 | |||
15:30 v | 3010 | 105016 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 29:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 24.10.2020 | 15:00 t/v | 3010 | 105087 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | SC Trebbin II | 30:21 | |||
16:00 | 1513 | 105019 | Neuenhagener HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 27:28 | |||||
18:30 h | 4810 | 105024 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 25.10.2020 | 11:30 | 3135 | 105022 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 26:19 | |||
16:00 | 3020 | 105023 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 30:28 | |||||
Termin offen | 105028 | spielfrei | SC Trebbin II | |||||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105026 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4701 | 105029 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105030 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 105025 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105027 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105032 | SC Trebbin II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105035 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4800 | 105036 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105031 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105034 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105039 | spielfrei | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | |||||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105037 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 105040 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105104 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4808 | 105042 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105041 | Neuenhagener HC | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105048 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105044 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 105047 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105045 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105109 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105050 | spielfrei | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | |||||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 105051 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105053 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105049 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105052 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4809 | 105054 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105002 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4819 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 3130 | 105055 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105057 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105060 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 105058 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105056 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105061 | spielfrei | Ludwigsfelder HC II | |||||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105130 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 105062 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105063 | Neuenhagener HC | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105065 | SC Trebbin II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 105066 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4800 | SV Motor Babelsberg | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105070 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4701 | 105071 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105069 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105068 | SC Trebbin II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105067 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105073 | spielfrei | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | |||||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105075 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105074 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105010 | SC Trebbin II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105077 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105078 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | Neuenhagener HC | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105082 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105079 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105081 | SC Trebbin II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4809 | 105084 | SV Motor Babelsberg | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105080 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105086 | spielfrei | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | |||||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 105085 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105088 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105021 | SC Trebbin II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105090 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 105089 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105117 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | SC Trebbin II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 2300 | 105091 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4810 | 105096 | SV Motor Babelsberg | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105093 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105095 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105092 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105099 | spielfrei | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | |||||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 105098 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4815 | 105101 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105100 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105097 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2012 | 105102 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105107 | SC Trebbin II | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105106 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 105103 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105108 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105038 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105112 | spielfrei | HSV Wildau 1950 II | |||||||
Termin offen | 4704 | 105111 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105043 | SC Trebbin II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105110 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 105113 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4800 | 105114 | SV Motor Babelsberg | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105115 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105120 | SC Trebbin II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105119 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105118 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 105125 | spielfrei | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | |||||||
Termin offen | 4701 | 105124 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1513 | 105123 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3140 | 105121 | SC Trebbin II | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4808 | 105126 | SV Motor Babelsberg | Ludwigsfelder HC II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105122 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | Ludwigsfelder HC II | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 1515 | 105064 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4819 | 105128 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2017 | 105129 | HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3020 | 105131 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst II | SC Trebbin II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3135 | 105132 | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)