HVBerlin 2022/23
Alte Herren Ü40
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 17:15 | 525 | 170002 | SG OSF Berlin | BTV 1850 | 22:18 | |||
Fr. | 09.09.2022 | 20:15 | 91 | 170007 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:43 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 18:15 | 169 | 170006 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG Rotation P. B. | 29:27 | |||
18:45 | 203 | 170010 | BTV 1850 | SV Buckow | ZG | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 19:30 | 446 | 170004 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 | 640 | 170014 | TSV Marienfelde | SG NARVA Berlin | 12:46 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 490 | 170015 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 21:16 | |||
12:00 | 380 | 170012 | SV Buckow | TSV Rudow | ZH | |||||
Fr. | 14.10.2022 | 20:15 v | 91 | 170019 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SV Buckow | ZG | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 v | 200 | 170018 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 42:25 | |||
19:15 | 373 | 170020 | TSV Rudow | SG Rotation P. B. | NG | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 17:00 v | 373 | 170009 | TSV Rudow | SG OSF Berlin | 33:23 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:45 v | 525 | 170011 | SG OSF Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:24 | |||
19:30 v | 446 | 170013 | SG Rotation P. B. | BTV 1850 | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 640 | 170022 | TSV Marienfelde | SG OSF Berlin | 13:23 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 | 380 | 170024 | SV Buckow | SG NARVA Berlin | ZH | |||
18:00 | 169 | 170025 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | BTV 1850 | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 203 | 170017 | BTV 1850 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 21:17 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 367 | 170003 | SV Buckow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ZH | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:45 | 373 | 170029 | TSV Rudow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 32:19 | |||
15:00 | 521 | 170026 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Buckow | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 200 | 170030 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | NG | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 18:00 | 203 | 170027 | BTV 1850 | TSV Marienfelde | NG | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 13:00 v | 169 | 170016 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | TSV Marienfelde | 28:10 | |||
18:15 | 203 | 170031 | BTV 1850 | TSV Rudow | 17:27 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2023 | 00:00 | 640 | TSV Marienfelde | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 490 | 170033 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG NARVA Berlin | 17:31 | |||
14:30 | 447 | 170034 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG OSF Berlin | 31:23 | |||||
16:00 | 169 | 170032 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 25:28 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 v | 492 | 170008 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | TSV Marienfelde | 32:10 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 16:30 v | 209 | 170001 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 30:27 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 00:00 | 367 | 170036 | spielfrei | SG Rotation P. B. | ||||
20:15 | 91 | 170038 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BTV 1850 | 30:34 | |||||
Termin offen | 209 | 170037 | SG NARVA Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | NG | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:30 | 373 | 170039 | TSV Rudow | TSV Marienfelde | 23:14 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 19:45 | 521 | 170040 | SG OSF Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 25:18 | |||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 00:00 | 490 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 15:30 | 203 | 170041 | BTV 1850 | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:28 | |||
19:15 | 373 | 170045 | TSV Rudow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | NG | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 16:00 | 169 | 170044 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG OSF Berlin | 20:40 | |||
19:00 v | 447 | 170042 | SG Rotation P. B. | TSV Marienfelde | 38:21 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 492 | 170021 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | TSV Rudow | 22:27 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 15:15 v | 446 | 170023 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 640 | 170005 | TSV Marienfelde | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:24 | |||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 20:15 v | 91 | 170028 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 18:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)