HVBerlin 2021/22
Landesliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 18:30 | 687 | 220004 | Pro Sport 24 III | VfL Lichtenrade | 22:27 | |||
20:00 | 410 | 220002 | Pfeffersport II | TSV Rudow II | ZH | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 14:15 | 91 | 220003 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BTV 1850 | 21:26 | |||
15:15 | 762 | 220005 | BSC Rehberge | BFC Preussen II | 23:22 | |||||
16:00 | 200 | 220001 | SG NARVA Berlin II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 15:00 | 203 | 220006 | BTV 1850 | Pro Sport 24 III | 25:18 | |||
18:15 | 169 | 220009 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Pfeffersport II | ZG | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 | 609 | 220007 | BFC Preussen II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 19:30 | 648 | 220015 | VfL Lichtenrade | BTV 1850 | 17:14 | |||
20:00 | 410 | 220011 | Pfeffersport II | BFC Preussen II | ZH | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 14:00 | 687 | 220013 | Pro Sport 24 III | TSV Rudow II | 13:19 | |||
16:00 | 762 | 220014 | BSC Rehberge | SG NARVA Berlin II | 30:30 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 220012 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 16:00 | 169 | 220020 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Pro Sport 24 III | 39:29 | |||
18:45 | 203 | 220016 | BTV 1850 | BSC Rehberge | 23:15 | |||||
So. | 24.10.2021 | 12:15 | 200 | 220018 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Pfeffersport II | ZG | |||
16:00 | 609 | 220019 | BFC Preussen II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 14:00 | 203 | 220025 | BTV 1850 | TSV Rudow II | 30:18 | |||
15:00 | 648 | 220021 | VfL Lichtenrade | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 25:36 | |||||
15:00 | 687 | 220023 | Pro Sport 24 III | BFC Preussen II | 16:24 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 14:00 | 762 | 220022 | BSC Rehberge | Pfeffersport II | ZG | |||
16:00 | 91 | 220024 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin II | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 18:15 | 169 | 220029 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | BTV 1850 | 29:30 | |||
19:15 | 373 | 220027 | TSV Rudow II | BSC Rehberge | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 12:30 | 407 | 220026 | Pfeffersport II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | ZH | |||
15:30 | 200 | 220030 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Pro Sport 24 III | 29:22 | |||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 00:00 | 687 | Pro Sport 24 III | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 14:00 | 203 | 220032 | BTV 1850 | BFC Preussen II | 22:17 | |||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 16:15 | 762 | 220035 | BSC Rehberge | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:19 | |||
Fr. | 03.12.2021 | 00:00 | 407 | 220040 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||
20:00 v | 169 | 220039 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | BSC Rehberge | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 13:30 | 209 | 220037 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BTV 1850 | 25:24 | |||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 00:00 | 203 | BTV 1850 | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 648 | 220043 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | NG | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 16:00 | 687 | 220042 | Pro Sport 24 III | BSC Rehberge | 27:23 | |||
Fr. | 07.01.2022 | 00:00 | 373 | TSV Rudow II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 13:30 | 609 | 220050 | BFC Preussen II | BSC Rehberge | 26:24 | |||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 00:00 | 407 | 220054 | spielfrei | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 15:00 v | 91 | 220055 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow II | 26:20 | |||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 00:00 | 609 | BFC Preussen II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 16:00 | 209 | 220059 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BSC Rehberge | 25:22 | |||
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 00:00 | 407 | 220063 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 19:30 | 648 | 220062 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow II | 33:21 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 16:00 | 762 | 220061 | BSC Rehberge | BTV 1850 | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 19:15 v | 373 | 220010 | TSV Rudow II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 17:23 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 607 | 220038 | BFC Preussen II | TSV Rudow II | 22:18 | |||
17:00 v | 91 | 220036 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Pro Sport 24 III | 23:26 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2022 | 00:00 | 407 | 220067 | spielfrei | BSC Rehberge | ||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 19:15 | 373 | 220070 | TSV Rudow II | BTV 1850 | 14:14 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 14:30 | 609 | 220068 | BFC Preussen II | Pro Sport 24 III | 21:21 | |||
Mo. | 14.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 373 | 220031 | TSV Rudow II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 28:28 | |||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 00:00 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 16:00 | 762 | 220072 | BSC Rehberge | TSV Rudow II | 29:21 | |||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 00:00 | 407 | 220079 | spielfrei | Pro Sport 24 III | ||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 14:15 | 609 | 220077 | BFC Preussen II | BTV 1850 | 21:18 | |||
18:15 | 169 | 220076 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | TSV Rudow II | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 12:30 | 209 | 220078 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | 29:31 | |||
Mi. | 30.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 169 | 220045 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | BFC Preussen II | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 200 | 220052 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BFC Preussen II | 19:23 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 v | 91 | 220080 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BSC Rehberge | 25:22 | |||
Mi. | 06.04.2022 | 20:15 v | 373 | 220041 | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 20:23 | |||
20:15 v | 91 | 220064 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BFC Preussen II | 25:21 | |||||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 00:00 | 648 | VfL Lichtenrade | spielfrei | |||||
20:00 v | 762 | 220053 | BSC Rehberge | VfL Lichtenrade | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 14:45 | 373 | 220083 | TSV Rudow II | BFC Preussen II | 8:28 | |||
15:00 | 687 | 220081 | Pro Sport 24 III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 24:22 | |||||
16:30 | 203 | 220082 | BTV 1850 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 20:29 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 16:00 | 762 | 220084 | BSC Rehberge | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 31:32 | |||
Mo. | 25.04.2022 | 20:15 t/h/v | 91 | 220057 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 24:28 | |||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 00:00 | 410 | 220089 | spielfrei | BTV 1850 | ||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 16:30 | 609 | 220090 | BFC Preussen II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 29:29 | |||
18:30 v | 203 | 220060 | BTV 1850 | VfL Lichtenrade | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 12:00 | 762 | 220087 | BSC Rehberge | Pro Sport 24 III | WG | |||
13:45 | 91 | 220088 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 25:25 | |||||
16:00 | 200 | 220086 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | 38:27 | |||||
Di. | 03.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 648 | 220073 | VfL Lichtenrade | BFC Preussen II | 25:21 | |||
Mi. | 04.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 205 | 220074 | BTV 1850 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 27:27 | |||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 687 | 220075 | Pro Sport 24 III | SG NARVA Berlin II | 20:19 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 644 | 220008 | VfL Lichtenrade | BSC Rehberge | 39:31 | |||
17:00 v | 373 | 220058 | TSV Rudow II | Pro Sport 24 III | 19:23 | |||||
Mo. | 09.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 169 | 220066 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfL Lichtenrade | 26:36 | |||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 373 | 220017 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Lichtenrade | 26:31 | |||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 687 | 220065 | Pro Sport 24 III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 35:29 | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 13:30 v | 687 | 220051 | Pro Sport 24 III | BTV 1850 | 21:26 | |||
14:00 v | 607 | 220028 | BFC Preussen II | VfL Lichtenrade | 26:26 | |||||
19:15 v | 209 | 220069 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:26 | |||||
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 648 | 220033 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:27 | |||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 169 | 220046 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG NARVA Berlin II | 33:30 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 203 | 220048 | BTV 1850 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:20 | |||
Di. | 24.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 648 | 220049 | VfL Lichtenrade | Pro Sport 24 III | 36:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)