HVBerlin 2016/17
Verbandsliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 18:00 | 762 | 110004 | Turnsport 11 | HSG Neukölln | 23:26 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 | 651 | 110002 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 23:19 | |||
16:00 | 209 | 110006 | SG NARVA Berlin | CHC | 22:18 | |||||
17:00 | 90 | 110001 | TuS Hellersdorf | BTV 1850 | 32:29 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | 725 | 110009 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | TSV Rudow | 20:20 | |||
20:00 | 6 | 110010 | CHC | TuS Hellersdorf | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 18:30 | 381 | 110007 | HSG Neukölln | BFC Preussen | 27:21 | |||
19:00 | 564 | 110008 | VfV Spandau | SG NARVA Berlin | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 | 203 | 110011 | BTV 1850 | SG TMBW Berlin | 27:19 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 110012 | Polizei SV | Turnsport 11 | 28:26 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 | 651 | 110018 | SG TMBW Berlin | HSG Neukölln | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 17:00 | 373 | 110016 | TSV Rudow | VfV Spandau | 25:29 | |||
18:00 | 611 | 110014 | BFC Preussen | BTV 1850 | 24:25 | |||||
20:00 | 762 | 110013 | Turnsport 11 | CHC | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 16:00 | 90 | 110017 | TuS Hellersdorf | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 25:21 | |||
16:30 | 209 | 110015 | SG NARVA Berlin | Polizei SV | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 v | 725 | 110024 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG NARVA Berlin | 18:22 | |||
19:00 | 564 | 110021 | VfV Spandau | SG TMBW Berlin | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 16:00 | 377 | 110020 | HSG Neukölln | TSV Rudow | 26:30 | |||
16:00 | 203 | 110022 | BTV 1850 | Turnsport 11 | 30:25 | |||||
17:00 | 124 | 110019 | Polizei SV | TuS Hellersdorf | 26:26 | |||||
Fr. | 07.10.2016 | 20:15 v | 611 | 110005 | BFC Preussen | VfV Spandau | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 17:00 v | 373 | 110003 | TSV Rudow | Polizei SV | 20:24 | |||
Mo. | 31.10.2016 | 20:15 v | 6 | 110023 | CHC | BFC Preussen | 23:19 | |||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | 651 | 110028 | SG TMBW Berlin | CHC | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 17:00 | 373 | 110025 | TSV Rudow | BTV 1850 | 26:24 | |||
18:00 | 611 | 110026 | BFC Preussen | Polizei SV | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 209 | 110027 | SG NARVA Berlin | HSG Neukölln | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 15:00 | 90 | 110030 | TuS Hellersdorf | VfV Spandau | 23:29 | |||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 v | 762 | 110029 | Turnsport 11 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 27:23 | |||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | 6 | 110036 | CHC | TSV Rudow | 17:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | 725 | 110033 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | BFC Preussen | 29:26 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110035 | BTV 1850 | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:29 | |||||
18:30 | 381 | 110032 | HSG Neukölln | TuS Hellersdorf | 30:22 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 110031 | VfV Spandau | Turnsport 11 | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 17:00 | 124 | 110034 | Polizei SV | SG TMBW Berlin | 25:24 | |||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 | 6 | 110041 | CHC | BTV 1850 | 24:24 | |||
20:00 | 651 | 110042 | SG TMBW Berlin | Turnsport 11 | 31:33 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:00 | 373 | 110038 | TSV Rudow | BFC Preussen | 18:24 | |||
19:00 | 564 | 110039 | VfV Spandau | Polizei SV | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:30 | 90 | 110037 | TuS Hellersdorf | SG NARVA Berlin | 29:28 | |||
16:00 | 377 | 110040 | HSG Neukölln | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 29:17 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:00 | 209 | 110047 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 24:24 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110048 | BTV 1850 | HSG Neukölln | 27:29 | |||||
19:00 | 762 | 110046 | Turnsport 11 | TuS Hellersdorf | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 15:30 v | 725 | 110044 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | VfV Spandau | 18:22 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 110043 | Polizei SV | CHC | 31:25 | |||||
19:30 v | 611 | 110045 | BFC Preussen | SG TMBW Berlin | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 19:00 | 564 | 110051 | VfV Spandau | BTV 1850 | 30:22 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:30 | 90 | 110054 | TuS Hellersdorf | BFC Preussen | 25:34 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 110049 | SG TMBW Berlin | TSV Rudow | 20:28 | |||||
16:00 | 377 | 110050 | HSG Neukölln | CHC | 25:20 | |||||
16:00 | 209 | 110052 | SG NARVA Berlin | Turnsport 11 | 29:28 | |||||
19:00 v | 725 | 110053 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | Polizei SV | 27:30 | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2016 | 20:00 | 6 | 110060 | CHC | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 17:00 | 373 | 110057 | TSV Rudow | TuS Hellersdorf | 32:25 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110056 | BTV 1850 | Polizei SV | 24:29 | |||||
18:00 | 651 | 110059 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 25:24 | |||||
20:00 | 762 | 110055 | Turnsport 11 | BFC Preussen | 17:31 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 16:00 | 377 | 110058 | HSG Neukölln | VfV Spandau | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 16:00 | 725 | 110064 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | BTV 1850 | 23:26 | |||
17:00 | 373 | 110065 | TSV Rudow | Turnsport 11 | 25:21 | |||||
18:00 | 611 | 110061 | BFC Preussen | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:25 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 110063 | VfV Spandau | CHC | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 15:30 | 90 | 110062 | TuS Hellersdorf | SG TMBW Berlin | 27:30 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 110066 | Polizei SV | HSG Neukölln | 37:24 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | 110072 | CHC | SG NARVA Berlin | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 19:00 | 564 | 110071 | VfV Spandau | BFC Preussen | 35:24 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 16:00 | 203 | 110067 | BTV 1850 | TuS Hellersdorf | 26:32 | |||
16:00 | 377 | 110070 | HSG Neukölln | Turnsport 11 | 26:22 | |||||
17:00 | 124 | 110069 | Polizei SV | TSV Rudow | 25:25 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | 651 | 110077 | SG TMBW Berlin | BTV 1850 | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:00 | 373 | 110075 | TSV Rudow | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 31:26 | |||
18:00 | 611 | 110073 | BFC Preussen | HSG Neukölln | 26:18 | |||||
20:00 | 762 | 110078 | Turnsport 11 | Polizei SV | 20:35 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 19:15 | 90 | 110076 | TuS Hellersdorf | CHC | 24:19 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 v | 725 | 110068 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG TMBW Berlin | 27:32 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 19:00 v | 209 | 110074 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfV Spandau | 23:30 | |||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | 110079 | CHC | Turnsport 11 | 31:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 16:00 | 725 | 110083 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | TuS Hellersdorf | 24:31 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110080 | BTV 1850 | BFC Preussen | 22:26 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 110082 | VfV Spandau | TSV Rudow | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 16:00 | 377 | 110084 | HSG Neukölln | SG TMBW Berlin | 17:18 | |||
17:00 | 124 | 110081 | Polizei SV | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:00 | 209 | 110090 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 35:20 | |||
17:00 | 373 | 110086 | TSV Rudow | HSG Neukölln | 28:25 | |||||
19:00 | 762 | 110088 | Turnsport 11 | BTV 1850 | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 16:00 | 90 | 110085 | TuS Hellersdorf | Polizei SV | 20:25 | |||
18:00 | 611 | 110089 | BFC Preussen | CHC | 24:22 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | 110094 | CHC | SG TMBW Berlin | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 16:00 | 725 | 110095 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | Turnsport 11 | 26:27 | |||
19:00 | 564 | 110096 | VfV Spandau | TuS Hellersdorf | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 16:00 | 203 | 110091 | BTV 1850 | TSV Rudow | 28:23 | |||
16:00 | 377 | 110093 | HSG Neukölln | SG NARVA Berlin | 31:25 | |||||
17:00 | 124 | 110092 | Polizei SV | BFC Preussen | 27:25 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | 651 | 110100 | SG TMBW Berlin | Polizei SV | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 17:00 | 373 | 110102 | TSV Rudow | CHC | 28:20 | |||
17:30 | 209 | 110101 | SG NARVA Berlin | BTV 1850 | 34:28 | |||||
18:00 | 762 | 110097 | Turnsport 11 | VfV Spandau | 28:40 | |||||
18:00 | 611 | 110099 | BFC Preussen | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 31:19 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 15:00 | 90 | 110098 | TuS Hellersdorf | HSG Neukölln | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | 725 | 110106 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | HSG Neukölln | 28:28 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110107 | BTV 1850 | CHC | 29:21 | |||||
19:00 | 762 | 110108 | Turnsport 11 | SG TMBW Berlin | 23:35 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 14:00 v | 209 | 110103 | SG NARVA Berlin | TuS Hellersdorf | 31:35 | |||
17:00 | 611 | 110104 | BFC Preussen | TSV Rudow | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 | 124 | 110105 | Polizei SV | VfV Spandau | 27:30 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | 110109 | CHC | Polizei SV | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 17:00 | 373 | 110113 | TSV Rudow | SG NARVA Berlin | 36:40 | |||
18:00 | 651 | 110111 | SG TMBW Berlin | BFC Preussen | 25:25 | |||||
18:30 | 381 | 110114 | HSG Neukölln | BTV 1850 | 34:34 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 110110 | VfV Spandau | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 16:00 | 90 | 110112 | TuS Hellersdorf | Turnsport 11 | 27:24 | |||
Fr. | 21.04.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | 110116 | CHC | HSG Neukölln | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 | 373 | 110115 | TSV Rudow | SG TMBW Berlin | 26:24 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110117 | BTV 1850 | VfV Spandau | 22:23 | |||||
18:00 | 762 | 110118 | Turnsport 11 | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:29 | |||||
18:00 | 611 | 110120 | BFC Preussen | TuS Hellersdorf | 34:27 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 17:00 | 124 | 110119 | Polizei SV | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 32:21 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 18:00 v | 651 | 110087 | SG TMBW Berlin | VfV Spandau | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 16:00 | 725 | 110126 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | CHC | 26:32 | |||
18:00 | 609 | 110121 | BFC Preussen | Turnsport 11 | 34:23 | |||||
18:00 | 209 | 110125 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin | 24:28 | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 110124 | VfV Spandau | HSG Neukölln | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 12:30 v | 124 | 110122 | Polizei SV | BTV 1850 | 31:24 | |||
16:00 | 90 | 110123 | TuS Hellersdorf | TSV Rudow | 30:29 | |||||
Fr. | 12.05.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | 110129 | CHC | VfV Spandau | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 18:00 | 209 | 110127 | SG NARVA Berlin | BFC Preussen | 27:35 | |||
18:00 | 203 | 110130 | BTV 1850 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 35:29 | |||||
18:00 v | 762 | 110131 | Turnsport 11 | TSV Rudow | 28:28 | |||||
19:00 v | 381 | 110132 | HSG Neukölln | Polizei SV | 27:27 | |||||
19:45 | 651 | 110128 | SG TMBW Berlin | TuS Hellersdorf | 32:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)