HVBerlin 2016/17
Kreisliga Männer - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 00:00 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | SSG Humboldt II | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 17:00 | 885 | 150004 | Z 88 II | HSG Neukölln III | 28:20 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 13:15 | 578 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 150003 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Tegel III | 26:20 | |||||
19:00 | 410 | 150006 | Pfeffersport III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | WG | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 00:00 | 150008 | spielfrei | Pfeffersport III | |||||
00:00 | 150009 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 150011 | spielfrei | SSG Humboldt II | |||||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 | 682 | 150010 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | HSG Kreuzberg IV | WH | |||
20:00 | 483 | 150012 | VfL Tegel III | Z 88 II | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 14:00 | 377 | 150007 | HSG Neukölln III | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 21:17 | |||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 00:00 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | 130 | 150018 | SSG Humboldt II | HSG Neukölln III | 23:28 | |||
17:00 v | 885 | 150013 | Z 88 II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 31:16 | |||||
19:15 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 20:00 | 410 | 150015 | Pfeffersport III | VfL Tegel III | 22:23 | |||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 00:00 | 150021 | spielfrei | SSG Humboldt II | |||||
00:00 | 150022 | spielfrei | Z 88 II | |||||||
00:00 | 150024 | spielfrei | Pfeffersport III | |||||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 | 682 | 150023 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 23:13 | |||
18:00 | 483 | 150019 | VfL Tegel III | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 11:30 | 377 | 150020 | HSG Neukölln III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 28:22 | |||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 00:00 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | Z 88 II | spielfrei | ||||||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 10:00 | 123 | 150028 | SSG Humboldt II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 33:22 | |||
12:00 | 203 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | spielfrei | |||||||
14:30 | 578 | 150026 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | VfL Tegel III | 19:24 | |||||
19:45 | 410 | 150027 | Pfeffersport III | HSG Neukölln III | 23:38 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 10:00 | 123 | 150059 | SSG Humboldt II | Pfeffersport III | 28:16 | |||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 00:00 | 150031 | spielfrei | Z 88 II | |||||
00:00 | 150033 | spielfrei | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | |||||||
00:00 | 150035 | spielfrei | Pfeffersport III | |||||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 14:30 | 683 | 150036 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 13:36 | |||
16:00 | 381 | 150032 | HSG Neukölln III | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 24:28 | |||||
19:30 | 483 | 150034 | VfL Tegel III | SSG Humboldt II | 17:23 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 00:00 | 150039 | spielfrei | VfL Tegel III | |||||
00:00 | HSG Neukölln III | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 123 | 150042 | SSG Humboldt II | Z 88 II | 30:33 | |||
18:30 | 91 | 150038 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:00 | 214 | 150037 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | Pfeffersport III | 33:19 | |||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 00:00 | 150048 | spielfrei | HSG Neukölln III | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 17:00 | 885 | 150046 | Z 88 II | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 32:30 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 12:15 | 578 | 150045 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | SSG Humboldt II | 13:26 | |||
19:30 | 483 | 150043 | VfL Tegel III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 17:19 | |||||
20:00 | 410 | 150047 | Pfeffersport III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 19:23 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 00:00 | 150053 | spielfrei | VfL Tegel III | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 130 | 150049 | SSG Humboldt II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 27:24 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 12:00 | 203 | 150054 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 37:19 | |||
13:30 | 377 | 150050 | HSG Neukölln III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 34:14 | |||||
19:15 | 410 | 150052 | Pfeffersport III | Z 88 II | 18:41 | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2016 | 00:00 | 150056 | spielfrei | VfL Tegel III | |||||
00:00 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 18:00 | 91 | 150057 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 34:30 | |||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 11:30 | 377 | HSG Neukölln III | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 885 | 150055 | Z 88 II | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | WG | |||||
Fr. | 06.01.2017 | 00:00 | 150063 | spielfrei | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 15:00 | 483 | 150066 | VfL Tegel III | HSG Neukölln III | 15:15 | |||
15:30 | 578 | 150061 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | Pfeffersport III | 18:27 | |||||
17:30 | 91 | 150065 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Z 88 II | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 12:00 | 203 | 150062 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | SSG Humboldt II | 29:28 | |||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 00:00 | 150067 | spielfrei | HSG Kreuzberg IV | |||||
00:00 | 150068 | spielfrei | SSG Humboldt II | |||||||
00:00 | 150071 | spielfrei | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | |||||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 11:30 | 377 | 150070 | HSG Neukölln III | Z 88 II | 26:34 | |||
13:00 | 683 | 150072 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | Pfeffersport III | 30:17 | |||||
18:30 | 483 | 150069 | VfL Tegel III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 17:21 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2017 | 00:00 | Pfeffersport III | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | SSG Humboldt II | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 15:30 | 578 | 150073 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | HSG Neukölln III | 19:35 | |||
17:00 | 885 | 150078 | Z 88 II | VfL Tegel III | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 12:00 | 203 | 150076 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 23:15 | |||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 00:00 | 150080 | spielfrei | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | |||||
00:00 | 150082 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||||
00:00 | 150083 | spielfrei | HSG Kreuzberg IV | |||||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 18:00 | 683 | 150079 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | Z 88 II | 28:32 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:00 v | 483 | 150081 | VfL Tegel III | Pfeffersport III | 20:15 | |||
14:00 | 381 | 150084 | HSG Neukölln III | SSG Humboldt II | 30:23 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 00:00 | SSG Humboldt II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | Z 88 II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | Pfeffersport III | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 19:30 | 91 | 150086 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Neukölln III | 27:33 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 12:00 | 203 | 150085 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | VfL Tegel III | 28:15 | |||
14:30 | 578 | 150089 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 20:21 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 00:00 | 150091 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | |||||
00:00 | 150095 | spielfrei | Z 88 II | |||||||
00:00 | 150096 | spielfrei | HSG Kreuzberg IV | |||||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 11:30 | 377 | 150093 | HSG Neukölln III | Pfeffersport III | 38:22 | |||
13:00 | 683 | 150094 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | SSG Humboldt II | 22:32 | |||||
16:00 | 483 | 150092 | VfL Tegel III | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 19:19 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 00:00 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | Pfeffersport III | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 14:00 | 123 | 150100 | SSG Humboldt II | VfL Tegel III | 20:17 | |||
17:00 | 885 | Z 88 II | spielfrei | |||||||
19:15 | 91 | 150102 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 45:18 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:00 | 203 | 150098 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | HSG Neukölln III | 19:19 | |||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 00:00 | 150106 | spielfrei | HSG Neukölln III | |||||
00:00 | 150107 | spielfrei | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | |||||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 17:00 | 885 | 150108 | Z 88 II | SSG Humboldt II | 35:27 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 12:15 | 578 | 150104 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 23:28 | |||
17:30 | 483 | VfL Tegel III | spielfrei | |||||||
20:00 | 410 | 150103 | Pfeffersport III | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 21:31 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 00:00 | HSG Neukölln III | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 14:00 | 123 | 150111 | SSG Humboldt II | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 31:19 | |||
16:00 | 683 | 150109 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | VfL Tegel III | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 150113 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport III | WG | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 12:00 | 203 | 150112 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | Z 88 II | 31:20 | |||
Fr. | 21.04.2017 | 00:00 | VfL Tegel III | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 14:00 | 683 | 150116 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | HSG Neukölln III | 17:37 | |||
16:00 | 885 | 150118 | Z 88 II | Pfeffersport III | 46:27 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 150115 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SSG Humboldt II | 37:16 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 14:30 | 578 | 150120 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 18:30 | |||
Fr. | 05.05.2017 | 00:00 | VfL Tegel III | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 150124 | spielfrei | HSG Neukölln III | |||||||
00:00 | 150126 | spielfrei | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | |||||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 12:00 | 203 | 150123 | HSG Kreuzberg IV | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 16:26 | |||
14:30 | 578 | 150121 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | Z 88 II | 17:34 | |||||
18:30 | 410 | 150125 | Pfeffersport III | SSG Humboldt II | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 14:00 | 130 | 150128 | SSG Humboldt II | HSG Kreuzberg IV | 19:12 | |||
14:00 | 683 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 885 | 150131 | Z 88 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 36:33 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2017 | 11:30 | 381 | 150132 | HSG Neukölln III | VfL Tegel III | 26:15 | |||
18:00 | 410 | 150127 | Pfeffersport III | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 30:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)