HVBerlin 2014/15
Landesliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 05.09.2014 | 20:00 | 6 | 120003 | CHC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 28:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.09.2014 | 18:30 | 361 | 120006 | SV Buckow | SG OSF Berlin II | 19:24 | |||
So. | 07.09.2014 | 14:00 v | 609 | 120001 | BFC Preussen II | BSV 92 | 25:17 | |||
16:00 | 91 | 120005 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfV Spandau II | 23:25 | |||||
16:30 | 804 | 120004 | SG FES | Polizei SV II | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 13.09.2014 | 15:00 | 564 | 120008 | VfV Spandau II | SV Buckow | 12:27 | |||
16:00 | 169 | 120009 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | CHC | WH | |||||
So. | 14.09.2014 | 14:00 | 200 | 120012 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG FES | 32:23 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120007 | Polizei SV II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 28:31 | |||||
16:00 | 521 | 120010 | SG OSF Berlin II | BFC Preussen II | 29:24 | |||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | 6 | 120016 | CHC | VfV Spandau II | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 18:30 | 361 | 120015 | SV Buckow | SG NARVA Berlin II | 19:17 | |||
19:30 | 764 | 120018 | Turnsport 11 | Polizei SV II | 35:36 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 14:30 | 804 | 120013 | SG FES | SG OSF Berlin II | 23:24 | |||
15:45 | 91 | 120014 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BSV 92 | 25:35 | |||||
16:00 v | 609 | 120017 | BFC Preussen II | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:00 | 564 | 120021 | VfV Spandau II | Turnsport 11 | 22:24 | |||
16:00 | 169 | 120024 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SV Buckow | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 14:00 | 200 | 120019 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BFC Preussen II | 29:23 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120020 | Polizei SV II | CHC | 28:28 | |||||
17:00 | 850 | 120022 | BSV 92 | SG FES | 37:15 | |||||
19:00 | 521 | 120023 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 34:27 | |||||
Fr. | 10.10.2014 | 20:00 | 6 | 120025 | CHC | BSV 92 | 21:34 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:00 v | 609 | 120030 | BFC Preussen II | VfV Spandau II | 26:23 | |||
16:00 | 281 | 120029 | SG FES | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 22:26 | |||||
18:30 | 361 | 120027 | SV Buckow | Polizei SV II | 17:25 | |||||
19:30 | 764 | 120028 | Turnsport 11 | SG OSF Berlin II | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 16:00 | 85 | 120026 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin II | 40:34 | |||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 15:00 | 564 | 120031 | VfV Spandau II | SG FES | 32:20 | |||
16:00 | 169 | 120033 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:23 | |||||
17:30 | 850 | 120035 | BSV 92 | SV Buckow | 27:16 | |||||
20:00 | 521 | 120036 | SG OSF Berlin II | CHC | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 14:00 | 200 | 120034 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Turnsport 11 | 25:21 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120032 | Polizei SV II | BFC Preussen II | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 19:00 v | 764 | 120002 | Turnsport 11 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 31:19 | |||
Fr. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | 6 | 120038 | CHC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 14:00 | 521 | 120041 | SG OSF Berlin II | BSV 92 | 27:28 | |||
15:00 | 564 | 120039 | VfV Spandau II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:23 | |||||
20:00 | 764 | 120042 | Turnsport 11 | SG FES | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 12:00 v | 609 | 120037 | BFC Preussen II | SV Buckow | 25:19 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120040 | Polizei SV II | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 16:00 | 169 | 120044 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | VfV Spandau II | 26:25 | |||
18:30 | 366 | 120047 | SV Buckow | CHC | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 14:00 | 200 | 120043 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin II | 22:28 | |||
16:00 | 91 | 120045 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Turnsport 11 | 25:32 | |||||
16:00 | 281 | 120046 | SG FES | BFC Preussen II | 16:24 | |||||
19:00 | 850 | 120048 | BSV 92 | Polizei SV II | 38:33 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 15:00 | 564 | 120051 | VfV Spandau II | BSV 92 | 30:36 | |||
16:00 | 169 | 120053 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG NARVA Berlin II | 28:29 | |||||
18:30 | 361 | 120052 | SV Buckow | SG FES | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 764 | 120049 | Turnsport 11 | CHC | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 12:00 | 609 | 120054 | BFC Preussen II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 26:28 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120050 | Polizei SV II | SG OSF Berlin II | 26:30 | |||||
Fr. | 05.12.2014 | 20:00 | 6 | 120057 | CHC | BFC Preussen II | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 18:15 | 850 | 120056 | BSV 92 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 32:22 | |||
19:30 | 764 | 120059 | Turnsport 11 | SV Buckow | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 15:00 | 124 | 120058 | Polizei SV II | VfV Spandau II | 27:21 | |||
16:00 | 281 | 120055 | SG FES | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:38 | |||||
18:00 v | 521 | 120060 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 31:30 | |||||
Fr. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | 6 | 120065 | CHC | SG FES | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 16:00 | 169 | 120064 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | BSV 92 | 26:23 | |||
17:00 | 564 | 120063 | VfV Spandau II | SG OSF Berlin II | 28:37 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 12:00 | 609 | 120062 | BFC Preussen II | Turnsport 11 | 27:21 | |||
14:00 | 200 | 120066 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Polizei SV II | 19:23 | |||||
16:00 | 85 | 120061 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SV Buckow | 33:38 | |||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 15:00 | 564 | 120071 | VfV Spandau II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 27:28 | |||
16:00 | 169 | 120068 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | Turnsport 11 | 28:22 | |||||
20:00 | 521 | 120072 | SG OSF Berlin II | SV Buckow | 42:26 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 14:00 | 200 | 120069 | SG NARVA Berlin II | CHC | 27:25 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120070 | Polizei SV II | SG FES | 31:24 | |||||
17:45 v | 850 | 120067 | BSV 92 | BFC Preussen II | 27:26 | |||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 20:00 | 6 | 120075 | CHC | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 18:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 18:30 | 361 | 120074 | SV Buckow | VfV Spandau II | 24:24 | |||
19:15 | 804 | 120078 | SG FES | SG NARVA Berlin II | 23:32 | |||||
19:30 | 764 | 120077 | Turnsport 11 | BSV 92 | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 12:00 | 609 | 120076 | BFC Preussen II | SG OSF Berlin II | 24:33 | |||
16:00 | 91 | 120073 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Polizei SV II | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 15:00 | 564 | 120082 | VfV Spandau II | CHC | 24:22 | |||
16:00 | 169 | 120083 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | BFC Preussen II | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 | 521 | 120079 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG FES | 37:25 | |||||
20:00 | 850 | 120080 | BSV 92 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 40:27 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 14:00 | 200 | 120081 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SV Buckow | 22:17 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120084 | Polizei SV II | Turnsport 11 | 25:24 | |||||
Fr. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | 6 | 120086 | CHC | Polizei SV II | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 18:30 | 361 | 120090 | SV Buckow | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 21:28 | |||
19:30 | 764 | 120087 | Turnsport 11 | VfV Spandau II | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 14:00 v | 609 | 120085 | BFC Preussen II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 23:21 | |||
14:00 | 281 | 120088 | SG FES | BSV 92 | 26:42 | |||||
16:00 | 91 | 120089 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin II | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 16:00 | 169 | 120095 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG FES | 30:22 | |||
16:00 | 564 | 120096 | VfV Spandau II | BFC Preussen II | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 14:00 | 200 | 120092 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 30:21 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120093 | Polizei SV II | SV Buckow | 27:36 | |||||
17:00 | 850 | 120091 | BSV 92 | CHC | 26:21 | |||||
18:00 | 521 | 120094 | SG OSF Berlin II | Turnsport 11 | 30:29 | |||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 20:00 | 6 | 120102 | CHC | SG OSF Berlin II | 17:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 16:30 | 804 | 120097 | SG FES | VfV Spandau II | 23:22 | |||
18:30 | 361 | 120101 | SV Buckow | BSV 92 | 21:24 | |||||
19:30 | 764 | 120100 | Turnsport 11 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 12:00 v | 609 | 120098 | BFC Preussen II | Polizei SV II | 28:26 | |||
16:00 | 85 | 120099 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 16:00 | 169 | 120106 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | Polizei SV II | 24:23 | |||
16:30 | 804 | 120108 | SG FES | Turnsport 11 | 27:28 | |||||
20:00 | 850 | 120107 | BSV 92 | SG OSF Berlin II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 14:00 | 200 | 120105 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | 30:20 | |||
16:00 | 85 | 120104 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | CHC | 19:29 | |||||
16:30 | 366 | 120103 | SV Buckow | BFC Preussen II | 24:23 | |||||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 20:00 | 6 | 120113 | CHC | SV Buckow | 31:21 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 15:00 | 564 | 120110 | VfV Spandau II | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 24:24 | |||
19:30 | 764 | 120111 | Turnsport 11 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 12:00 v | 609 | 120112 | BFC Preussen II | SG FES | 25:24 | |||
15:00 | 124 | 120114 | Polizei SV II | BSV 92 | 34:35 | |||||
16:00 | 521 | 120109 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 12.04.2015 | 15:00 v | 850 | 120011 | BSV 92 | Turnsport 11 | 33:15 | |||
Fr. | 24.04.2015 | 20:00 | 6 | 120115 | CHC | Turnsport 11 | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2015 | 16:30 | 804 | 120118 | SG FES | SV Buckow | 27:27 | |||
20:00 | 850 | 120117 | BSV 92 | VfV Spandau II | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2015 | 16:00 | 200 | 120119 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 20:27 | |||
16:00 | 85 | 120120 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | BFC Preussen II | 23:30 | |||||
18:00 | 521 | 120116 | SG OSF Berlin II | Polizei SV II | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.05.2015 | 16:00 | 169 | 120126 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin II | 27:16 | |||
18:30 | 361 | 120125 | SV Buckow | Turnsport 11 | 20:18 | |||||
20:00 | 564 | 120124 | VfV Spandau II | Polizei SV II | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 03.05.2015 | 14:00 | 200 | 120122 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BSV 92 | 23:34 | |||
16:00 | 91 | 120121 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG FES | 30:28 | |||||
16:00 v | 609 | 120123 | BFC Preussen II | CHC | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 09.05.2015 | 16:00 | 521 | 120129 | SG OSF Berlin II | VfV Spandau II | 32:27 | |||
17:00 | 850 | 120130 | BSV 92 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 31:16 | |||||
18:30 | 361 | 120127 | SV Buckow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:26 | |||||
19:30 | 764 | 120128 | Turnsport 11 | BFC Preussen II | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 10.05.2015 | 14:00 v | 124 | 120132 | Polizei SV II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 38:34 | |||
16:30 | 804 | 120131 | SG FES | CHC | 22:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)