HVBerlin 2013/14
Bezirksliga Frauen - Staffel B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 16:00 | 483 | 245004 | VfL Tegel II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 16:15 | |||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 13:10 | 5 | 245001 | SCC II | Turnsport 11 II | 19:12 | |||
13:30 v | 645 | 245002 | SV Adler Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin III | WG | |||||
14:00 | 407 | 245005 | Pfeffersport II | SV BVB 49 II | 19:21 | |||||
14:45 v | 802 | 245003 | HC Pankow | TuS Hellersdorf II | 17:16 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 14:00 v | 762 | 245009 | Turnsport 11 II | SV Adler Berlin | 18:12 | |||
16:00 h | 130 | 245007 | SV BVB 49 II | SCC II | 18:13 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 13:30 | 90 | 245006 | TuS Hellersdorf II | VfL Tegel II | 6:14 | |||
15:30 | 209 | 245010 | SG NARVA Berlin III | HC Pankow | 22:18 | |||||
17:00 | 91 | 245008 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport II | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 12:15 | 91 | 245015 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 17:10 | |||
14:00 | 485 | 245013 | VfL Tegel II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 16:13 | |||||
14:15 | 407 | 245014 | Pfeffersport II | SCC II | 17:18 | |||||
17:00 | 802 | 245012 | HC Pankow | Turnsport 11 II | 18:12 | |||||
20:00 | 642 | 245011 | SV Adler Berlin | SV BVB 49 II | 11:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 16:00 h | 130 | 245019 | SV BVB 49 II | HC Pankow | 22:17 | |||
17:00 | 764 | 245020 | Turnsport 11 II | VfL Tegel II | 12:13 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 11:20 | 5 | 245018 | SCC II | SV Adler Berlin | 16:12 | |||
12:00 | 90 | 245016 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Pfeffersport II | 20:25 | |||||
13:15 | 209 | 245017 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 21:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 14:00 | 485 | 245023 | VfL Tegel II | SV BVB 49 II | 29:7 | |||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 13:30 | 90 | 245025 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 17:27 | |||
14:00 | 407 | 245022 | Pfeffersport II | SV Adler Berlin | 20:12 | |||||
15:00 | 91 | 245021 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | Turnsport 11 II | 14:16 | |||||
15:00 | 802 | 245024 | HC Pankow | SCC II | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 16:00 | 645 | 245026 | SV Adler Berlin | HC Pankow | 15:14 | |||
17:00 | 764 | 245029 | Turnsport 11 II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 13:13 | |||||
18:00 h | 130 | 245028 | SV BVB 49 II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 15:10 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 11:20 | 5 | 245030 | SCC II | VfL Tegel II | 15:20 | |||
14:00 | 200 | 245027 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Pfeffersport II | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 10:00 | 90 | 245032 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SV BVB 49 II | 12:15 | |||
12:00 | 200 | 245031 | SG NARVA Berlin III | Turnsport 11 II | 20:13 | |||||
13:15 | 91 | 245033 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SCC II | 16:17 | |||||
14:00 | 483 | 245034 | VfL Tegel II | SV Adler Berlin | 32:8 | |||||
18:00 | 407 | 245035 | Pfeffersport II | HC Pankow | 20:22 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 17:00 | 764 | 245039 | Turnsport 11 II | Pfeffersport II | 19:23 | |||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 11:20 | 5 | 245037 | SCC II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 28:19 | |||
14:00 v | 802 | 245036 | HC Pankow | VfL Tegel II | 16:21 | |||||
17:00 | 642 | 245040 | SV Adler Berlin | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 10:10 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 16:00 | 764 | 245045 | Turnsport 11 II | SV BVB 49 II | 20:15 | |||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 10:00 | 200 | 245041 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SCC II | 21:15 | |||
10:00 | 90 | 245044 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SV Adler Berlin | 17:14 | |||||
12:00 | 91 | 245043 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | HC Pankow | 15:18 | |||||
14:00 v | 483 | 245042 | VfL Tegel II | Pfeffersport II | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 14:00 | 764 | 245046 | Turnsport 11 II | SCC II | 10:24 | |||
16:00 | 123 | 245050 | SV BVB 49 II | Pfeffersport II | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 12:00 | 200 | 245047 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SV Adler Berlin | 15:9 | |||
13:30 | 90 | 245048 | TuS Hellersdorf II | HC Pankow | 17:13 | |||||
14:30 | 91 | 245049 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Tegel II | 14:28 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 11:20 | 5 | 245052 | SCC II | SV BVB 49 II | 22:14 | |||
13:15 | 802 | 245055 | HC Pankow | SG NARVA Berlin III | 18:24 | |||||
14:30 | 407 | 245053 | Pfeffersport II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 19:17 | |||||
18:00 v | 483 | 245051 | VfL Tegel II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 24:18 | |||||
20:00 | 642 | 245054 | SV Adler Berlin | Turnsport 11 II | 9:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 16:00 h/v | 132 | 245056 | SV BVB 49 II | SV Adler Berlin | 12:8 | |||
18:00 | 764 | 245057 | Turnsport 11 II | HC Pankow | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 13:15 | 90 | 245060 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 13:18 | |||
16:00 | 200 | 245058 | SG NARVA Berlin III | VfL Tegel II | 10:12 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 17:00 h/v | 241 | 245038 | SV BVB 49 II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 9:18 | |||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 14:00 | 483 | 245065 | VfL Tegel II | Turnsport 11 II | 13:9 | |||
15:00 | 802 | 245064 | HC Pankow | SV BVB 49 II | 13:12 | |||||
18:00 v | 407 | 245061 | Pfeffersport II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 30:11 | |||||
18:30 | 642 | 245063 | SV Adler Berlin | SCC II | 12:18 | |||||
19:30 | 91 | 245062 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 14:14 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 16:00 | 241 | 245068 | SV BVB 49 II | VfL Tegel II | 7:10 | |||
18:00 | 764 | 245066 | Turnsport 11 II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 12:18 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 10:00 | 200 | 245070 | SG NARVA Berlin III | TuS Hellersdorf II | 18:6 | |||
11:20 | 5 | 245069 | SCC II | HC Pankow | 20:11 | |||||
12:30 v | 642 | 245067 | SV Adler Berlin | Pfeffersport II | 20:33 | |||||
Do. | 27.02.2014 | 19:15 v | 5 | 245059 | SCC II | Pfeffersport II | 18:10 | |||
So. | 02.03.2014 | 18:00 v | 91 | 245073 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SV BVB 49 II | 13:8 | |||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 10:00 | 90 | 245074 | TuS Hellersdorf II | Turnsport 11 II | 16:9 | |||
12:00 | 483 | 245075 | VfL Tegel II | SCC II | 17:23 | |||||
14:15 | 407 | 245072 | Pfeffersport II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 25:17 | |||||
15:15 | 802 | 245071 | HC Pankow | SV Adler Berlin | 20:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 17:00 | 642 | 245079 | SV Adler Berlin | VfL Tegel II | 11:19 | |||
18:00 | 764 | 245076 | Turnsport 11 II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 8:14 | |||||
18:00 h/v | 241 | 245077 | SV BVB 49 II | TuS Hellersdorf II | 15:18 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 11:20 | 5 | 245078 | SCC II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 25:11 | |||
17:00 | 802 | 245080 | HC Pankow | Pfeffersport II | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 14:00 | 483 | 245081 | VfL Tegel II | HC Pankow | WG | |||
So. | 30.03.2014 | 10:00 | 90 | 245082 | TuS Hellersdorf II | SCC II | 17:23 | |||
14:00 | 407 | 245084 | Pfeffersport II | Turnsport 11 II | WH | |||||
14:00 | 91 | 245085 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SV Adler Berlin | 18:11 | |||||
16:00 | 200 | 245083 | SG NARVA Berlin III | SV BVB 49 II | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 18:00 h | 241 | 245090 | SV BVB 49 II | Turnsport 11 II | 18:3 | |||
So. | 06.04.2014 | 12:00 v | 576 | 245086 | SCC II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 21:9 | |||
14:00 | 407 | 245087 | Pfeffersport II | VfL Tegel II | 18:29 | |||||
15:00 | 642 | 245089 | SV Adler Berlin | TuS Hellersdorf II | 8:17 | |||||
15:15 | 802 | 245088 | HC Pankow | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 16:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)