BHV West 2018/19
Bezirksliga West WJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 10:00 | 093 | 12004 | TSG Wismar | TSV 1952 Bützow | 16:16 | |||
12:30 | 021 | 12003 | Plauer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 24:6 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 10:30 | 087 | 12005 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Lützow | 14:12 | |||
12:15 | 087 | 12001 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 17:4 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 10:00 | 082 | 12008 | SG Lützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 6:26 | |||
10:00 | 087 | 12009 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SSV Einheit Teterow | 2:20 | |||||
11:00 | 034 | 12006 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | Plauer SV | 15:13 | |||||
13:30 v | 087 | 12052 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSV 1952 Bützow | 2:13 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 10:00 | 021 | 12012 | Plauer SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 9:8 | |||
10:00 | 034 | 12013 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SG Lützow | 15:6 | |||||
12:00 | 087 | 12011 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | TSV 1952 Bützow | 13:10 | |||||
13:00 | 093 | 12014 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 36:0 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 15:45 v | 087 | 12016 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 2:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 11:00 | 088 | 12020 | TSG Wittenburg | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 11:10 | |||
12:00 | 012 | 12019 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSG Wismar | 1:15 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 09:30 t | 034 | 12018 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | TSV 1952 Bützow | 12:17 | |||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 17:30 v | 088 | 12010 | TSG Wittenburg | TSG Wismar | 17:6 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 10:00 | 082 | 12017 | SG Lützow | Plauer SV | 10:21 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 10:00 t | 088 | 12002 | TSG Wittenburg | SSV Einheit Teterow | 18:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 09:00 v | 034 | 12023 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | TSG Wittenburg | 12:18 | |||
10:00 | 082 | 12022 | SG Lützow | TSV 1952 Bützow | 7:23 | |||||
12:00 | 093 | 12024 | TSG Wismar | Plauer SV | 14:11 | |||||
12:00 | 087 | 12025 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 10:7 | |||||
13:45 | 087 | 12021 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 31:1 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 09:00 | 088 | 12029 | TSG Wittenburg | SG Lützow | 16:5 | |||
10:00 | 093 | 12028 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 17:9 | |||||
12:30 | 021 | 12026 | Plauer SV | TSV 1952 Bützow | 14:12 | |||||
13:30 t/v | 034 | 12030 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 39:3 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | 065 | 12027 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 7:21 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 10:45 | 021 | 12051 | Plauer SV | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 21:14 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 09:00 | 087 | 12088 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 12:6 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 09:00 v | 082 | 12032 | SG Lützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 28:1 | |||
09:30 v | 034 | 12034 | TSV 1952 Bützow | TSG Wittenburg | 6:16 | |||||
10:15 | 087 | 12035 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Plauer SV | 16:7 | |||||
11:30 | 034 | 12033 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SSV Einheit Teterow | 15:13 | |||||
12:00 | 087 | 12031 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | TSG Wismar | 23:9 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 11:00 t/v | 088 | 12015 | TSG Wittenburg | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 15:4 | |||
Do. | 22.11.2018 | 16:00 v | 087 | 12039 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 6:8 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 09:30 v | 087 | 12038 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | TSV 1952 Bützow | 0:27 | |||
12:00 | 012 | 12040 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Lützow | 15:11 | |||||
13:00 t | 034 | 12037 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | TSG Wismar | 15:21 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 09:00 t | 087 | 12044 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | TSG Wittenburg | 0:45 | |||
09:30 | 034 | 12043 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 14:10 | |||||
10:00 | 082 | 12042 | SG Lützow | TSG Wismar | 15:31 | |||||
10:45 | 087 | 12041 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | Plauer SV | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 10:00 | 082 | 12050 | SG Lützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 10:7 | |||
11:30 t | 012 | 12047 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSG Wittenburg | 5:13 | |||||
11:30 | 087 | 12048 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | Plauer SV | 2:31 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | 042 | 12049 | TSV 1952 Bützow | TSG Wismar | 17:9 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 11:30 | 093 | 12055 | TSG Wismar | TSG Wittenburg | 18:16 | |||
13:00 | 034 | 12046 | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 10:22 | |||||
13:30 v | 042 | 12007 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 18:12 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 11:45 | 087 | 12053 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SG Lützow | 21:8 | |||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 14:00 t/h/v | 088 | 12036 | Plauer SV | TSG Wittenburg | 9:14 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 11:00 v | 042 | 12045 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SSV Einheit Teterow | 13:8 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 10:30 v | 082 | 12058 | SG Lützow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 14:19 | |||
10:30 t | 087 | 12060 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSG Wittenburg | 8:16 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:00 | 065 | 12057 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Plauer SV | 14:19 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 10:00 v | 012 | 12054 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 19:3 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 09:00 | 087 | 12061 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 29:0 | |||
09:00 | 021 | 12062 | Plauer SV | SG Lützow | 20:13 | |||||
09:00 t | 042 | 12063 | TSV 1952 Bützow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 13:9 | |||||
10:00 | 036 | 12064 | TSG Wismar | SSV Einheit Teterow | 17:16 | |||||
10:30 | 087 | 12065 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | TSG Wittenburg | 15:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 10:00 | 065 | 12070 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 12:8 | |||
10:15 | 087 | 12066 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 1:26 | |||||
10:45 | 021 | 12069 | Plauer SV | TSG Wismar | WG | |||||
11:00 | 042 | 12067 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SG Lützow | 23:13 | |||||
15:00 v | 088 | 12068 | TSG Wittenburg | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 21:7 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:30 v | 087 | 12059 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | TSG Wismar | 1:39 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 10:00 | 082 | 12074 | SG Lützow | TSG Wittenburg | 10:23 | |||
12:00 v | 042 | 12071 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Plauer SV | 15:13 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 09:00 t | 087 | 12075 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 3:25 | |||
09:30 v | 088 | 12079 | TSG Wittenburg | TSV 1952 Bützow | 12:9 | |||||
12:15 | 087 | 12073 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | TSG Wismar | 4:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 087 | 12072 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SSV Einheit Teterow | WG | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 10:00 | 093 | 12076 | TSG Wismar | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 15:17 | |||
10:00 | 021 | 12080 | Plauer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 22:9 | |||||
12:45 | 087 | 12077 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | SG Lützow | 1:37 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 042 | 12056 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 11:24 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 09:00 t | 093 | 12082 | TSG Wismar | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 22:11 | |||
10:00 | 082 | 12085 | SG Lützow | SSV Einheit Teterow | 14:17 | |||||
10:30 h/v | 021 | 12081 | TSG Wittenburg | Plauer SV | 18:6 | |||||
10:30 v | 087 | 12084 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | 16:4 | |||||
11:00 | 042 | 12083 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | WG | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 t/v | 088 | 12089 | TSG Wittenburg | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin III | 57:1 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 10:00 | 093 | 12087 | TSG Wismar | SG Lützow | 31:14 | |||
11:15 | 021 | 12086 | Plauer SV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin | 10:25 | |||||
12:00 | 012 | 12090 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSV 1952 Bützow | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 14:30 | 012 | 12078 | SSV Einheit Teterow | VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster | 17:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)