HVBerlin 2012/13
Kreisliga Männer Staffel A
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 13.01.2013 | 12:00 | 377 | 501031 | HSG Neukölln III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 26:15 | |||
14:00 | 482 | 501032 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 19:16 | |||||
15:00 | 762 | 501029 | BSC Rehberge II | TuS Hellersdorf IV | 32:27 | |||||
15:30 | 5 | 501030 | HG KaL | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | 20:25 | |||||
Fr. | 18.01.2013 | 19:00 | 681 | 501033 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | HG KaL | 29:13 | |||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 13:15 | 578 | 501035 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | BSC Rehberge II | 28:26 | |||
13:15 | 564 | 501036 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | HSG Neukölln III | 27:29 | |||||
14:45 | 90 | 501034 | TuS Hellersdorf IV | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:13 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 18:30 | 381 | 501037 | HSG Neukölln III | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 38:24 | |||
19:40 | 5 | 501040 | HG KaL | TuS Hellersdorf IV | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 15:00 | 762 | 501038 | BSC Rehberge II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 29:16 | |||
15:30 | 482 | 501039 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | 35:18 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2013 | 19:00 | 681 | 501044 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:18 | |||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 12:45 | 564 | 501041 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | BSC Rehberge II | 26:27 | |||
12:45 | 90 | 501043 | TuS Hellersdorf IV | HSG Neukölln III | 19:31 | |||||
13:00 | 578 | 501042 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | HG KaL | 28:24 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2013 | 19:00 | 681 | 501045 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | TuS Hellersdorf IV | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 18:45 | 564 | 501046 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | 27:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 14:00 | 381 | 501048 | HSG Neukölln III | BSC Rehberge II | 32:22 | |||
15:30 | 5 | 501047 | HG KaL | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 14:23 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 12:00 | 377 | 501049 | HSG Neukölln III | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:35 | |||
12:00 | 578 | 501051 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 20:13 | |||||
13:00 | 762 | 501050 | BSC Rehberge II | HG KaL | 27:20 | |||||
13:30 | 90 | 501052 | TuS Hellersdorf IV | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 16:00 | 578 | 501053 | HF BW Spd. 2000 II | TuS Hellersdorf IV | 35:28 | |||
18:45 | 575 | 501054 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 17:20 | 5 | 501056 | HG KaL | HSG Neukölln III | 18:22 | |||
18:00 | 482 | 501055 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | BSC Rehberge II | 28:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)