Unterfranken 2023/24
Bezirksklasse Nord Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 210060 | TV Dettelbach | spielfrei | |||||
19:00 | 210100 | 21013001 | TSV Partenstein II | HSG Volkach II | 25:18 | |||||
19:30 | 210463 | 21013002 | TSV Lengfeld II | HSV Bergtheim | 50:39 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 18:00 | 210361 | 21013003 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | ZH | |||
18:00 | 210100 | 21013004 | TSV Partenstein II | TV Dettelbach | 22:37 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 17:30 | 210463 | 21013005 | TSV Lengfeld II | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | ZG | |||
18:00 | 210260 | 21013006 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | TSV Partenstein II | 34:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 20:00 | 210060 | 21013007 | TV Dettelbach | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | 46:24 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 | 210361 | 21013008 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | TV Marktsteft III | ZH | |||
15:00 | 210100 | 21013009 | TSV Partenstein II | TSV Lengfeld II | 39:23 | |||||
16:00 | 210442 | 21013010 | HSG Volkach II | HSV Bergtheim | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 18:00 | 210260 | 21013011 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | HSG Volkach II | 39:34 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:45 v | 210223 | 21013012 | TV Marktsteft III | TSV Partenstein II | 24:21 | |||
16:30 | 210463 | 21013013 | TSV Lengfeld II | TV Dettelbach | 26:38 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | 210026 | 21013014 | HSV Bergtheim | TV Marktsteft III | 28:35 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21013015 | TV Dettelbach | HSG Volkach II | 41:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:00 | 210361 | 21013017 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | HSV Bergtheim | ZH | |||
18:00 | 210260 | 21013018 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | TSV Lengfeld II | 32:25 | |||||
20:00 | 210060 | 21013019 | TV Dettelbach | TV Marktsteft III | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:45 | 210463 | 21013020 | TSV Lengfeld II | HSG Volkach II | 22:42 | |||
18:00 v | 210026 | 21013022 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Partenstein II | 28:33 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:15 | 210223 | 21013023 | TV Marktsteft III | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 20:00 | 210060 | 21013024 | TV Dettelbach | HSV Bergtheim | 49:26 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:30 | 210463 | 21013025 | TSV Lengfeld II | TV Marktsteft III | 27:38 | |||
18:00 | 210442 | 21013026 | HSG Volkach II | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 210026 | 21013027 | HSV Bergtheim | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | 23:27 | |||
18:00 | 210363 | 21013028 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | TSV Partenstein II | ZH | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:30 | 210223 | 21013029 | TV Marktsteft III | HSG Volkach II | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:30 v | 210361 | 21013031 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | TV Dettelbach | ZH | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 00:00 | 210260 | 21013032 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 v | 210361 | 21013034 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | TSV Lengfeld II | ZH | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 210442 | 21013035 | HSG Volkach II | TV Dettelbach | 17:30 | |||
17:00 | 210100 | 21013036 | TSV Partenstein II | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 18:00 | 210260 | 21013037 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | TV Dettelbach | 33:29 | |||
18:00 | 210026 | 21013038 | HSV Bergtheim | HSG Volkach II | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 210223 | 21013039 | TV Marktsteft III | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 20:00 | 210060 | 21013041 | TV Dettelbach | TSV Lengfeld II | 39:25 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 16:00 | 210442 | 21013043 | HSG Volkach II | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 20:00 | 210060 | 21013044 | TV Dettelbach | TSV Partenstein II | 39:31 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 v | 210223 | 21013033 | TV Marktsteft III | HSV Bergtheim | 33:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:30 v | 210026 | 21013045 | HSV Bergtheim | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | ZG | |||
20:00 v | 210442 | 21013016 | HSG Volkach II | TSV Partenstein II | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 210223 | 21013046 | TV Marktsteft III | TV Dettelbach | 21:23 | |||
19:00 | 210463 | 21013047 | TSV Lengfeld II | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | 38:40 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 18:00 | 210225 | 21013048 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | TV Marktsteft III | 24:27 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 210442 | 21013050 | HSG Volkach II | TSV Lengfeld II | 30:23 | |||
16:00 v | 210100 | 21013049 | TSV Partenstein II | HSV Bergtheim | 37:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 210100 | 21013042 | TSV Partenstein II | TV Marktsteft III | NG | |||
16:00 | 210361 | 21013051 | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | HSG Volkach II | ZH | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 210223 | 21013052 | TV Marktsteft III | TSV Lengfeld II | 38:23 | |||
18:00 v | 210026 | 21013053 | HSV Bergtheim | TV Dettelbach | 25:43 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 18:00 | 210225 | 21013054 | MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt | HSV Bergtheim | 31:21 | |||
19:30 v | 210100 | 21013055 | TSV Partenstein II | MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 210463 | 21013040 | TSV Lengfeld II | TSV Partenstein II | 40:26 | |||
18:00 | 210442 | 21013056 | HSG Volkach II | TV Marktsteft III | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 210026 | 21013030 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Lengfeld II | 27:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)