Unterfranken 2022/23
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 18:00 | 210100 | 121010002 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Lohr II | 31:35 | |||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010003 | TG Heidingsfeld | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 27:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210442 | 121010004 | HSG Volkach | SG DJK Rimpar III | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 15:30 | 210223 | 121010005 | SV Michelfeld | TG Höchberg | 27:26 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 17:30 | 210201 | 121010006 | TSV Lohr II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 28:15 | |||
19:00 | 210342 | 121010007 | SG DJK Rimpar III | SV Michelfeld | 28:22 | |||||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010008 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 25:35 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010009 | HSG Mainfranken | TSV Partenstein | 28:33 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 17:30 | 210466 | 121010010 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | HSG Volkach | 31:35 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 19:30 | 210471 | 121010011 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Lohr II | 26:30 | |||
19:30 | 210100 | 121010012 | TSV Partenstein | MHV Schweinf.09 | 34:28 | |||||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010013 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Mainfranken | 30:28 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010014 | SV Michelfeld | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 18:30 | 210141 | 121010015 | TG Höchberg | SG DJK Rimpar III | 23:30 | |||
Mo. | 03.10.2022 | 20:00 v | 210442 | 121010016 | HSG Volkach | TSV Mellrichstadt | 36:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 | 210466 | 121010017 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | TG Höchberg | 32:25 | |||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010018 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SV Michelfeld | 23:37 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010020 | HSG Mainfranken | TG Heidingsfeld | 28:38 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 18:00 | 210361 | 121010021 | MHV Schweinf.09 | SG DJK Rimpar III | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:30 | 210342 | 121010022 | SG DJK Rimpar III | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 31:31 | |||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010023 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Partenstein | 29:30 | |||||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010024 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | MHV Schweinf.09 | 23:29 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010025 | SV Michelfeld | TSV Lohr II | 28:25 | |||||
20:00 | 210442 | 121010026 | HSG Volkach | HSG Mainfranken | 35:30 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 | 210141 | 121010027 | TG Höchberg | TSV Mellrichstadt | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 17:30 | 210201 | 121010028 | TSV Lohr II | TG Höchberg | 37:26 | |||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010029 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SG DJK Rimpar III | 30:33 | |||||
19:30 t | 210466 | 121010030 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | MHV Schweinf.09 | 33:28 | |||||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010031 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Heidingsfeld | 20:22 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010032 | HSG Mainfranken | SV Michelfeld | 27:27 | |||||
20:00 t | 210442 | 121010033 | HSG Volkach | TSV Partenstein | 34:38 | |||||
Mi. | 26.10.2022 | 20:00 v | 210100 | 121010019 | TSV Partenstein | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 36:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 17:30 | 210201 | 121010034 | TSV Lohr II | HSG Volkach | 30:26 | |||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010035 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Mellrichstadt | 32:25 | |||||
20:00 | 210361 | 121010036 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TG Höchberg | 33:29 | |||||
Do. | 03.11.2022 | 19:30 v | 210181 | 121010001 | HSG Mainfranken | MHV Schweinf.09 | 31:35 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:00 | 210466 | 121010037 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 38:31 | |||
17:00 | 210342 | 121010038 | SG DJK Rimpar III | TSV Lohr II | 28:28 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010039 | TG Heidingsfeld | MHV Schweinf.09 | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 18:00 t | 210121 | 121010040 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Volkach | 20:32 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 17:30 | 210201 | 121010041 | TSV Lohr II | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 27:26 | |||
19:30 | 210100 | 121010042 | TSV Partenstein | TG Höchberg | 34:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010043 | TG Heidingsfeld | HSG Volkach | 30:36 | |||||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010044 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SV Michelfeld | 22:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010045 | HSG Mainfranken | SG DJK Rimpar III | 26:23 | |||||
20:00 | 210361 | 121010046 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Mellrichstadt | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | 210341 | 121010047 | SG DJK Rimpar III | TSV Partenstein | 30:33 | |||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010048 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Lohr II | 23:30 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 121010049 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | HSG Mainfranken | 34:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210141 | 121010050 | TG Höchberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 26:23 | |||||
20:00 t | 210361 | 121010051 | MHV Schweinf.09 | HSG Volkach | 39:30 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 20:00 | 210223 | 121010052 | SV Michelfeld | TG Heidingsfeld | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 20:00 | 210223 | 121010053 | SV Michelfeld | TSV Partenstein | 39:27 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 18:00 | 210141 | 121010054 | TG Höchberg | HSG Mainfranken | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 19:30 | 210100 | 121010055 | TSV Partenstein | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 28:28 | |||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010056 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SG DJK Rimpar III | 21:26 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010057 | HSG Mainfranken | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:30 | |||||
20:00 | 210442 | 121010058 | HSG Volkach | SV Michelfeld | 29:35 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 18:30 | 210342 | 121010060 | SG DJK Rimpar III | TG Heidingsfeld | 30:28 | |||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010061 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Partenstein | 21:32 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 121010062 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 34:21 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010063 | SV Michelfeld | MHV Schweinf.09 | 35:28 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 19:45 | 210141 | 121010064 | TG Höchberg | HSG Volkach | 36:34 | |||
20:00 | 210121 | 121010066 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Partenstein | 17:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 19:30 | 210471 | 121010067 | TG Heidingsfeld | TG Höchberg | 37:24 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:45 v | 210201 | 121010059 | TSV Lohr II | HSG Mainfranken | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 17:00 | 210466 | 121010068 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | TG Heidingsfeld | 30:23 | |||
17:30 | 210201 | 121010069 | TSV Lohr II | TSV Partenstein | 29:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210342 | 121010071 | SG DJK Rimpar III | HSG Volkach | 28:24 | |||||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010072 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 32:21 | |||||
20:15 | 210422 | 121010073 | MHV Schweinf.09 | HSG Mainfranken | 38:42 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 19:30 | 210471 | 121010074 | TG Heidingsfeld | TSV Mellrichstadt | 29:21 | |||
19:30 | 210141 | 121010075 | TG Höchberg | MHV Schweinf.09 | 25:32 | |||||
19:45 | 210121 | 121010076 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Lohr II | 28:27 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010077 | SV Michelfeld | SG DJK Rimpar III | 34:32 | |||||
20:00 | 210442 | 121010078 | HSG Volkach | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:00 | 210100 | 121010079 | TSV Partenstein | HSG Mainfranken | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 210342 | 121010080 | SG DJK Rimpar III | TG Höchberg | 30:23 | |||
17:30 | 210201 | 121010082 | TSV Lohr II | TG Heidingsfeld | 30:33 | |||||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010083 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HSG Volkach | 28:37 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 19:00 | 210422 | 121010085 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Partenstein | 33:34 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:30 | 210471 | 121010087 | TG Heidingsfeld | HSG Mainfranken | 28:24 | |||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010088 | SV Michelfeld | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:00 | 210341 | 121010089 | SG DJK Rimpar III | MHV Schweinf.09 | 33:32 | |||
Di. | 14.02.2023 | 20:30 v | 210141 | 121010086 | TG Höchberg | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 28:35 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 20:00 | 210442 | 121010090 | HSG Volkach | TSV Lohr II | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:30 | 210201 | 121010091 | TSV Lohr II | SV Michelfeld | 31:28 | |||
19:30 | 210466 | 121010092 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | SG DJK Rimpar III | 32:24 | |||||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010093 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TG Höchberg | 28:20 | |||||
19:30 | 210100 | 121010094 | TSV Partenstein | TG Heidingsfeld | 31:30 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010095 | HSG Mainfranken | HSG Volkach | 28:36 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 19:00 | 210422 | 121010096 | MHV Schweinf.09 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 19:00 | 210341 | 121010097 | SG DJK Rimpar III | TSV Mellrichstadt | 33:23 | |||
19:30 | 210141 | 121010098 | TG Höchberg | TSV Lohr II | 14:29 | |||||
19:30 t | 210100 | 121010099 | TSV Partenstein | HSG Volkach | 30:31 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010100 | TG Heidingsfeld | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 35:26 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010101 | SV Michelfeld | HSG Mainfranken | 40:27 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 19:00 t/v | 210422 | 121010102 | MHV Schweinf.09 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 23:33 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 19:30 | 210224 | 121010104 | TSV Mellrichstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 25:28 | |||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010105 | HSG Mainfranken | TG Höchberg | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 16:30 | 210100 | 121010107 | TSV Partenstein | SV Michelfeld | 26:29 | |||
18:00 t | 210442 | 121010108 | HSG Volkach | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 17:00 | 210466 | 121010109 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | TSV Lohr II | 23:23 | |||
19:00 | 210342 | 121010110 | SG DJK Rimpar III | HSG Mainfranken | 33:19 | |||||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010111 | TSV Mellrichstadt | MHV Schweinf.09 | 28:26 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010112 | SV Michelfeld | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 37:24 | |||||
Di. | 28.03.2023 | 20:30 v | 210466 | 121010081 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | SV Michelfeld | 29:29 | |||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 210141 | 121010070 | TG Höchberg | SV Michelfeld | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 19:00 | 210141 | 121010113 | TG Höchberg | TSV Partenstein | 24:29 | |||
20:00 | 210442 | 121010114 | HSG Volkach | TG Heidingsfeld | 36:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 15:30 | 210201 | 121010115 | TSV Lohr II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 27:25 | |||
19:30 | 210100 | 121010116 | TSV Partenstein | SG DJK Rimpar III | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010117 | TG Heidingsfeld | SV Michelfeld | 33:32 | |||||
19:30 t | 210442 | 121010118 | HSG Volkach | MHV Schweinf.09 | 36:31 | |||||
20:00 | 210181 | 121010119 | HSG Mainfranken | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 29:38 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 18:00 | 210121 | 121010120 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Höchberg | 27:21 | |||
Di. | 18.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 210181 | 121010084 | HSG Mainfranken | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 31:26 | |||
Do. | 20.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 210361 | 121010065 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Lohr II | 32:35 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 17:30 | 210201 | 121010121 | TSV Lohr II | MHV Schweinf.09 | 32:21 | |||
17:45 v | 210342 | 121010122 | SG DJK Rimpar III | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 26:22 | |||||
19:00 | 210141 | 121010123 | TG Höchberg | TG Heidingsfeld | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 | 210224 | 121010124 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HSG Mainfranken | 24:28 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 121010125 | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | TSV Partenstein | 29:25 | |||||
20:00 | 210223 | 121010126 | SV Michelfeld | HSG Volkach | 32:27 | |||||
Di. | 25.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 210201 | 121010103 | TSV Lohr II | SG DJK Rimpar III | 25:27 | |||
Do. | 27.04.2023 | 20:00 v | 210361 | 121010106 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TG Heidingsfeld | 40:36 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 19:30 | 210181 | 121010127 | HSG Mainfranken | TSV Lohr II | 22:26 | |||
19:30 | 210100 | 121010128 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Mellrichstadt | 39:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210121 | 121010129 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr II | 31:31 | |||||
19:30 | 210471 | 121010130 | TG Heidingsfeld | SG DJK Rimpar III | 22:23 | |||||
19:30 | 210442 | 121010131 | HSG Volkach | TG Höchberg | 39:29 | |||||
19:30 | 210361 | 121010132 | MHV Schweinf.09 | SV Michelfeld | 32:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)