Spielbezirk D - 2024 / 2025
männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.09.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2300 | 440001 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440002 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Grünheider SV | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440003 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Grünheider SV | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440004 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440005 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440006 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2012 | 440007 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440008 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440009 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440010 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Grünheider SV | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440011 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440012 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440013 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440014 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440015 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 2100 | 440016 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||
00:00 | 2100 | 440017 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 2100 | 440018 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440022 | Grünheider SV | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440023 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440024 | Grünheider SV | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
10:00 | 1510 | 440019 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
11:00 | 1510 | 440020 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440021 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2012 | 440025 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440026 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440027 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 1515 | 440032 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 1515 | 440033 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1515 | 440031 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||
10:00 | 1510 | 440028 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
11:00 | 1510 | 440029 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440030 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2300 | 440034 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440035 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440036 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440037 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440038 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440039 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440040 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440041 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440042 | Grünheider SV | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440043 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440044 | Grünheider SV | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1510 | 440046 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||
00:00 | 1515 | 440049 | Grünheider SV | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440051 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440052 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440053 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
10:00 | 1510 | 440047 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
10:00 | 1515 | 440048 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV | ||||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440045 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||||
12:00 | 1515 | 440050 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 1510 | 440055 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV | ||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440060 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440061 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440062 | Neuenhagener HC | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
10:00 | 1511 | 440056 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Grünheider SV | ||||||
10:00 | 2200 | 440059 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
11:15 | 2200 | 440058 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
12:00 | 1511 | 440054 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
12:30 | 2200 | 440057 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2300 | 440063 | HSV Wildau 1950 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440064 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440065 | HSV Wildau 1950 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440066 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440067 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440068 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2100 | 440069 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||
00:00 | 2100 | 440070 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
00:00 | 2100 | 440071 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
00:00 | 1515 | 440073 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | ||||||
10:00 | 1515 | 440072 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
12:00 | 1515 | 440074 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2200 | 440076 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440078 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440079 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 2012 | 440080 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
10:00 | 2200 | 440077 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
12:30 | 2200 | 440075 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 1510 | 440082 | Grünheider SV | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440084 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440085 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1513 | 440086 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 2200 | 440088 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
10:00 | 1511 | 440081 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | Grünheider SV | ||||||
10:00 | 2200 | 440089 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||||
12:00 | 1511 | 440083 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||||
12:30 | 2200 | 440087 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1355 | 440090 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | ||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440091 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1355 | 440092 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1510 | 440094 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440096 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Grünheider SV | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440097 | Grünheider SV | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 440098 | HSV Wildau 1950 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440099 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440100 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440101 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||||
10:00 | 1510 | 440095 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||||
12:00 | 1510 | 440093 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 1840 | 440102 | Grünheider SV | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440103 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1840 | 440104 | Grünheider SV | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 2100 | 440105 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||
00:00 | 2100 | 440106 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||||
00:00 | 2100 | 440107 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440108 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440110 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1860 | 440109 | HSV Wildau 1950 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)