Spielbezirk D - 2014 / 2015
weibliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455001 | spielfrei | SV Stahl Finow | ||||
14:00 | 1840 | 455002 | Grünheider SV | SV Union Neuruppin | WG | |||||
17:00 t | 2100 | 455003 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 12:13 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:00 | 2100 | 455004 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV | 29:13 | |||
16:00 | 4100 | SV Union Neuruppin | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 14:00 | 1300 | 455005 | SV Stahl Finow | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 15:13 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455008 | spielfrei | Grünheider SV | ||||
16:00 | 1355 | 455007 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SV Union Neuruppin | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 14:00 | 1300 | 455009 | SV Stahl Finow | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 15:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 10:00 | 1840 | 455011 | Grünheider SV | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 9:15 | |||
14:00 | 4100 | 455012 | SV Union Neuruppin | SV Stahl Finow | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 15:00 | 2100 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 01.11.2014 | 16:00 | 4100 | 455013 | SV Union Neuruppin | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455015 | spielfrei | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 12:00 | 1300 | 455014 | SV Stahl Finow | Grünheider SV | 27:15 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 16:00 t | 1355 | 455018 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 23:16 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 14:00 | 1300 | SV Stahl Finow | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:00 | 1355 | 455020 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SV Stahl Finow | 12:13 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455021 | spielfrei | SV Union Neuruppin | ||||
16:00 | 1840 | 455019 | Grünheider SV | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 15:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 | 4100 | 455022 | SV Union Neuruppin | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 20:9 | |||
14:00 | 1840 | Grünheider SV | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455025 | spielfrei | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | ||||
13:00 v | 2100 | 455024 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Stahl Finow | WG | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 14:00 | 1300 | 455027 | SV Stahl Finow | SV Union Neuruppin | 20:28 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 16:00 | 1355 | 455026 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | Grünheider SV | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 18:00 v | 4100 | 455017 | SV Union Neuruppin | Grünheider SV | WG | |||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 12:00 | 1840 | 455029 | Grünheider SV | SV Stahl Finow | 10:16 | |||
Termin offen | 2100 | 455028 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | SV Union Neuruppin | NH | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 16:00 | 1355 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 1355 | 455033 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | NG | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455031 | spielfrei | SV Stahl Finow | ||||
10:00 | 1840 | 455032 | Grünheider SV | SV Union Neuruppin | 11:42 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 13:30 | 2100 | 455034 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV | NG | |||
16:00 | 4100 | SV Union Neuruppin | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 14:00 | 1300 | 455035 | SV Stahl Finow | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 19:17 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455038 | spielfrei | Grünheider SV | ||||
16:00 | 1355 | 455037 | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | SV Union Neuruppin | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 13:00 v | 1300 | 455039 | SV Stahl Finow | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 12:16 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 10:00 | 1840 | 455041 | Grünheider SV | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 15:14 | |||
14:00 | 4100 | 455042 | SV Union Neuruppin | SV Stahl Finow | 29:13 | |||||
15:00 | 2100 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 00:00 | 3105 | 455045 | spielfrei | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | ||||
14:00 | 4100 | 455043 | SV Union Neuruppin | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 24:15 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2015 | 14:00 | 1300 | 455044 | SV Stahl Finow | Grünheider SV | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)