Spielbezirk A - 2023 / 2024
SpB A - Kreisliga männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:30 | 4020 | 214001 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | PHC Wittenberge | 12:27 | |||
11:45 | 4020 | 214002 | PHC Wittenberge | PHC Wittenberge II | 31:8 | |||||
13:00 | 4020 | 214003 | PHC Wittenberge II | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 13:15 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 10:00 | 4620 | 214004 | Schönwalder SV 53 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 29:17 | |||
11:15 | 4620 | 214005 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HC Neuruppin | 7:29 | |||||
12:30 | 4620 | 214006 | HC Neuruppin | Schönwalder SV 53 | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4000 | 214007 | PHC Wittenberge | HC Neuruppin | 25:30 | |||
11:15 | 4000 | 214008 | HC Neuruppin | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 25:13 | |||||
12:30 | 4000 | 214009 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | PHC Wittenberge | 10:38 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 h | 4150 | 214010 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | Schönwalder SV 53 | 21:16 | |||
11:15 h | 4150 | 214011 | Schönwalder SV 53 | PHC Wittenberge | 26:34 | |||||
12:30 h | 4150 | 214012 | PHC Wittenberge | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 21:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:30 | 4020 | 214016 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | Schönwalder SV 53 | 23:25 | |||
11:45 | 4020 | 214017 | Schönwalder SV 53 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 13:22 | |||||
13:00 | 4020 | 214018 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 35:16 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 10:00 | 4000 | 214019 | PHC Wittenberge II | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 19:27 | |||
11:15 | 4000 | 214020 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 32:17 | |||||
12:30 | 4000 | 214021 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | PHC Wittenberge II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:30 v | 4620 | 214022 | Schönwalder SV 53 | PHC Wittenberge II | 17:12 | |||
14:45 v | 4620 | 214023 | PHC Wittenberge II | PHC Wittenberge | 17:34 | |||||
16:00 v | 4620 | 214024 | PHC Wittenberge | Schönwalder SV 53 | 25:13 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 4000 | 214013 | HC Neuruppin | PHC Wittenberge II | 34:20 | |||
11:15 v | 4000 | 214014 | PHC Wittenberge II | Schönwalder SV 53 | 19:20 | |||||
12:30 v | 4000 | 214015 | Schönwalder SV 53 | HC Neuruppin | 11:34 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 11:30 | 4150 | 214025 | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | PHC Wittenberge II | 23:14 | |||
12:45 | 4150 | 214026 | PHC Wittenberge II | HC Neuruppin | 12:30 | |||||
14:00 | 4150 | 214027 | HC Neuruppin | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 10:00 v | 4100 | 214028 | HC Neuruppin | PHC Wittenberge | 24:18 | |||
11:15 v | 4100 | 214029 | PHC Wittenberge | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | 33:9 | |||||
12:30 v | 4100 | 214030 | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | HC Neuruppin | 12:42 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)