Oberbayern 2023/24
Bezirksklasse2 wD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:30 | 280300 | 28069101 | HSG B-one II | PSV München | 3:18 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 280232 | 28069102 | TSV Forstenried | Kirchheimer SC | 17:18 | |||
14:30 | 280260 | 28069103 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | 9:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 280180 | 28069104 | Kirchheimer SC | SG Süd/Blumenau | 23:9 | |||
16:15 | 280260 | 28069105 | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | HSG B-one II | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 09:00 | 280166 | 28069106 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Forstenried | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:30 | 280232 | 28069107 | TSV Forstenried | PSV München | 5:8 | |||
15:15 | 280300 | 28069108 | HSG B-one II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 10:19 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 15:30 v | 280180 | 28069109 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Ismaning II | 24:11 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:30 | 280180 | 28069110 | Kirchheimer SC | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | 20:3 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:45 | 280166 | 28069111 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG B-one II | 21:16 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 280260 | 28069112 | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | TSV Forstenried | 10:23 | |||
11:30 | 280254 | 28069113 | PSV München | Kirchheimer SC | 11:17 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 09:00 | 280166 | 28069114 | TSV Ismaning II | PSV München | 9:21 | |||
09:00 | 280232 | 28069115 | TSV Forstenried | SG Süd/Blumenau | 19:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:30 | 280260 | 28069116 | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | PSV München | 4:21 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:30 | 280241 | 28069117 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Ismaning II | 13:8 | |||
16:30 h | 280300 | 28069118 | HSG B-one II | Kirchheimer SC | 7:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:45 v | 280260 | 28069122 | PSV München | HSG B-one II | 17:12 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 280260 | 28069123 | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | SG Süd/Blumenau | 8:7 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 09:00 | 280232 | 28069124 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Ismaning II | 21:18 | |||
09:00 | 280241 | 28069125 | SG Süd/Blumenau | Kirchheimer SC | 13:27 | |||||
14:00 | 280300 | 28069126 | HSG B-one II | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | 15:9 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 | 280260 | 28069127 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HSG B-one II | 12:11 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 280235 | 28069128 | PSV München | TSV Forstenried | 22:12 | |||
10:15 | 280166 | 28069129 | TSV Ismaning II | Kirchheimer SC | 20:22 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 280153 | 28069131 | HSG B-one II | TSV Ismaning II | 16:15 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 09:00 | 280232 | 28069130 | TSV Forstenried | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | 23:9 | |||
12:00 v | 280260 | 28069120 | PSV München | SG Süd/Blumenau | 15:8 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 11:15 | 280180 | 28069132 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Forstenried | 26:15 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 280166 | 28069121 | TSV Ismaning II | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | 11:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:15 | 280244 | 28069133 | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | Kirchheimer SC | 12:23 | |||
16:30 | 280260 | 28069134 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Forstenried | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:15 v | 280166 | 28069135 | PSV München | TSV Ismaning II | 20:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:15 | 280180 | 28069136 | Kirchheimer SC | PSV München | 24:13 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 280232 | 28069119 | TSV Forstenried | HSG B-one II | 17:13 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 280235 | 28069139 | PSV München | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | 17:9 | |||
16:00 | 280180 | 28069137 | Kirchheimer SC | HSG B-one II | 28:17 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:15 | 280166 | 28069138 | TSV Ismaning II | SG Süd/Blumenau | 8:20 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:30 | 280260 | 28069140 | SG Süd/Blumenau | PSV München | 12:17 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 280300 | 28069141 | HSG B-one II | TSV Forstenried | 15:14 | |||
11:30 | 280260 | 28069142 | SV München Laim III (a.K.) | TSV Ismaning II | 17:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)