Kassel-Waldeck 2024/2025
F-Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 1 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Korbach | ||||
00:00 | 3 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | |||||||
00:00 | 11134 | 4 | SVH Kassel | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 2 | TuSpo Waldau II | HSG Twistetal II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 18:00 | 11120 | 5 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Wesertal II | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11140 | 7 | TSV Korbach | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
00:00 | 11135 | 9 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 10 | HSG Wesertal II | SVH Kassel | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 6 | HSG Twistetal II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 11142 | 8 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 11 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 12 | TSV Korbach | HSG Twistetal II | ||||||
00:00 | 14 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Wesertal II | |||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 13 | TuSpo Waldau II | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 18:00 | 11120 | 15 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | SVH Kassel | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11135 | 16 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
00:00 | 11147 | 19 | HSG Wesertal II | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||||
00:00 | 11134 | 20 | SVH Kassel | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 18 | HSG Twistetal II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 14:00 | 11142 | 17 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Korbach | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 21 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Wesertal II | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 22 | TSV Korbach | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 24 | TuSpo Waldau II | SVH Kassel | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 23 | HSG Twistetal II | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 18:00 | 11120 | 25 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11134 | 26 | SVH Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
00:00 | 11147 | 27 | HSG Wesertal II | TSV Korbach | ||||||
00:00 | 11135 | 28 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | HSG Twistetal II | ||||||
00:00 | 11142 | 29 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
00:00 | 30 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TuSpo Waldau II | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 31 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 32 | TSV Korbach | SVH Kassel | ||||||
00:00 | 11142 | 34 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 35 | TuSpo Waldau II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 33 | HSG Twistetal II | HSG Wesertal II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 37 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Korbach | |||||
00:00 | 11134 | 38 | SVH Kassel | HSG Twistetal II | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 39 | HSG Wesertal II | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 36 | TuSpo Waldau II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 18:00 | 11120 | 40 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 41 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 42 | TSV Korbach | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||||
00:00 | 11142 | 44 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | SVH Kassel | ||||||
00:00 | 11135 | 45 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | HSG Wesertal II | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 43 | HSG Twistetal II | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11140 | 46 | TSV Korbach | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
00:00 | 11135 | 49 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | SVH Kassel | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 50 | HSG Wesertal II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 47 | HSG Twistetal II | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 14:00 | 11142 | 48 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11145 | 51 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Twistetal II | ||||
00:00 | 54 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | |||||||
00:00 | 11134 | 55 | SVH Kassel | HSG Wesertal II | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 53 | TuSpo Waldau II | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 18:00 | 11120 | 52 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | TSV Korbach | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11142 | 56 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
00:00 | 11135 | 58 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 59 | HSG Wesertal II | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
00:00 | 11134 | 60 | SVH Kassel | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 57 | HSG Twistetal II | TSV Korbach | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11145 | 61 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 62 | TSV Korbach | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
00:00 | 65 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | SVH Kassel | |||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 64 | TuSpo Waldau II | HSG Wesertal II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 18:00 | 11120 | 63 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Twistetal II | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11147 | 66 | HSG Wesertal II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
00:00 | 11135 | 67 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | TSV Korbach | ||||||
00:00 | 11142 | 68 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Twistetal II | ||||||
00:00 | 11134 | 69 | SVH Kassel | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||||
00:00 | 70 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | |||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11145 | 71 | TSV Heiligenrode | SVH Kassel | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 72 | TSV Korbach | HSG Wesertal II | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 75 | TuSpo Waldau II | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
17:00 | 11153 | 73 | HSG Twistetal II | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 18:00 | 11120 | 74 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 76 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | TSV Heiligenrode | |||||
00:00 | 11134 | 77 | SVH Kassel | TSV Korbach | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 78 | HSG Wesertal II | HSG Twistetal II | ||||||
00:00 | 11135 | 79 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 18:00 | 11120 | 80 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11145 | 81 | TSV Heiligenrode | TuSpo Waldau II | ||||
00:00 | 11140 | 82 | TSV Korbach | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | ||||||
00:00 | 11153 | 83 | HSG Twistetal II | SVH Kassel | ||||||
00:00 | 11142 | 84 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Wesertal II | ||||||
00:00 | 11135 | 85 | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 88 | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | HSG Twistetal II | |||||
00:00 | 11134 | 89 | SVH Kassel | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 90 | HSG Wesertal II | HSG Zwehren/Kassel II | ||||||
14:00 | 11137 | 87 | TuSpo Waldau II | TSV Korbach | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 18:00 | 11120 | 86 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | TSV Heiligenrode |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)