Kassel-Waldeck 2023/2024
Bezirksliga Weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:15 | 11116 | 103 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | SVH Kassel | 18:18 | |||
14:00 | 11169 | 100 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 12:30 | 11120 | 104 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | 5:29 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 15:30 | 11140 | 105 | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 32:23 | |||
17:00 | 11134 | 107 | SVH Kassel | HSC Landwehrhagen | 24:38 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:15 | 11107 | 111 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSC Landwehrhagen | 23:25 | |||
15:00 | 11134 | 112 | SVH Kassel | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | 21:32 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 11120 | 114 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 12:34 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:45 | 11140 | 117 | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | SVH Kassel | 43:26 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 | 11150 | 121 | HSC Landwehrhagen | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | 13:27 | |||
15:00 | 11134 | 122 | SVH Kassel | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 35:15 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 17:00 v | 11139 | 109 | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 32:15 | |||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 18:45 v | 11169 | 116 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | HSC Landwehrhagen | 21:13 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 11169 | 124 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 27:26 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 | 11120 | 126 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSC Landwehrhagen | 10:31 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 11140 | 128 | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 11169 | 132 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 30:5 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:30 | 11150 | 135 | HSC Landwehrhagen | SVH Kassel | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 11134 | 131 | SVH Kassel | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 24:18 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 11120 | 137 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | 13:34 | |||
13:30 | 11150 | 139 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | 15:16 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 11116 | 133 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | 16:24 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 12:30 | 11169 | 140 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | SVH Kassel | 38:21 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | 11134 | 145 | SVH Kassel | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | 26:36 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 11120 | 150 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | SVH Kassel | 2:19 | |||
13:30 | 11153 | 149 | JSGwC Twistetal/Korbach | HSC Landwehrhagen | 32:17 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:30 | 11150 | 154 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | NH | |||
14:30 | 11107 | 152 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:30 h | 11116 | 142 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 30:9 | |||
16:15 v | 11150 | 144 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSG Wilhelmshöhe II (a.K.) | 20:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)