HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga männliche Jugend C West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 14:00 | 809107 | 1 | TV Dinklage | HG Jever/Schortens | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:00 | 811104 | 2 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TuS Haren | 13:45 | |||
14:00 | 805120 | 3 | HSG Varel | FC Schüttorf 09 | 19:19 | |||||
16:00 | 808144 | 4 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TuRa Marienhafe | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:15 | 808186 | 5 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Elsflether TB | WG | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 802128 | 6 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 28:24 | |||
15:30 | 803117 | 7 | TuS Haren | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 52:24 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 813047 | 8 | Elsflether TB | TV Dinklage | 32:21 | |||
13:00 | 803150 | 9 | FC Schüttorf 09 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 17:18 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 18:00 | 805106 | 10 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Varel | 30:21 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 805106 | 13 | HG Jever/Schortens | Elsflether TB | 26:22 | |||
15:15 | 808186 | 14 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Haren | 22:29 | |||||
16:30 | 808146 | 15 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | FC Schüttorf 09 | 25:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 803117 | 16 | TuS Haren | TV Dinklage | 30:16 | |||
16:00 | 811104 | 17 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 15:26 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:15 | 813045 | 18 | Elsflether TB | HSG Varel | 37:30 | |||
13:00 | 803150 | 19 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 15:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 813047 | 20 | Elsflether TB | TuRa Marienhafe | 30:35 | |||
14:00 | 805120 | 21 | HSG Varel | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:45 | 808180 | 23 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 37:12 | |||
12:00 | 809107 | 24 | TV Dinklage | FC Schüttorf 09 | 36:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 811104 | 25 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Dinklage | 14:22 | |||
14:15 | 802128 | 26 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Varel | 40:29 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 803150 | 27 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HG Jever/Schortens | 18:33 | |||
13:00 | 803117 | 28 | TuS Haren | Elsflether TB | 41:23 | |||||
15:15 | 808144 | 29 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 808180 | 31 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Varel | 32:23 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 809107 | 32 | TV Dinklage | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 35:31 | |||
13:00 | 813047 | 33 | Elsflether TB | FC Schüttorf 09 | 28:21 | |||||
14:00 | 802128 | 34 | TuRa Marienhafe | TuS Haren | 31:37 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 18:45 h/v | 805121 | 11 | HSG Varel | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 30:21 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:00 | 805120 | 37 | HSG Varel | TuS Haren | 16:33 | |||
14:45 | 808146 | 38 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HG Jever/Schortens | 21:35 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 805115 | 40 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 34:28 | |||
14:00 | 803117 | 42 | TuS Haren | FC Schüttorf 09 | 41:21 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 809107 | 43 | TV Dinklage | HSG Varel | 32:26 | |||
15:15 | 802128 | 44 | TuRa Marienhafe | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 35:15 | |||||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 19:00 v | 805106 | 30 | HG Jever/Schortens | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 33:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 802128 | 45 | TuRa Marienhafe | HG Jever/Schortens | 31:31 | |||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 19:00 v | 811106 | 39 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | Elsflether TB | 16:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | 805106 | 46 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Dinklage | 35:26 | |||
14:00 | 802128 | 47 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 37:22 | |||||
14:00 | 803117 | 48 | TuS Haren | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 41:15 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 813045 | 49 | Elsflether TB | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 30:26 | |||
15:00 | 803150 | 50 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Varel | 28:26 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 17:30 | 805120 | 51 | HSG Varel | HG Jever/Schortens | 21:31 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:45 | 808186 | 52 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuRa Marienhafe | 31:27 | |||
16:00 | 808146 | 53 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TuS Haren | 21:41 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 809107 | 54 | TV Dinklage | Elsflether TB | 14:25 | |||
15:00 | 811104 | 55 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | FC Schüttorf 09 | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 813047 | 41 | Elsflether TB | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 31:11 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | 802128 | 56 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV Dinklage | 37:28 | |||
16:00 | 803117 | 57 | TuS Haren | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 13:00 | 803150 | 58 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 32:32 | |||
Mo. | 12.02.2024 | 18:00 | 813047 | 60 | Elsflether TB | HG Jever/Schortens | 23:24 | |||
Do. | 15.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 803150 | 36 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuRa Marienhafe | 24:35 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 805106 | 61 | HG Jever/Schortens | TuRa Marienhafe | 34:26 | |||
14:30 | 809107 | 62 | TV Dinklage | TuS Haren | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 808132 | 63 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | FC Schüttorf 09 | 35:18 | |||
12:00 | 808144 | 64 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 23:12 | |||||
13:00 | 805120 | 65 | HSG Varel | Elsflether TB | 38:24 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 19:30 t/v | 809107 | 35 | TV Dinklage | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 26:22 | |||
Do. | 22.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 811106 | 59 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Varel | 23:28 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 809107 | 12 | TV Dinklage | TuRa Marienhafe | 32:40 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:30 | 803150 | 67 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Dinklage | 32:40 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 811104 | 68 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 13:34 | |||
15:15 | 802128 | 69 | TuRa Marienhafe | Elsflether TB | 30:34 | |||||
16:15 | 808146 | 70 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Varel | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 805115 | 71 | HG Jever/Schortens | FC Schüttorf 09 | 28:21 | |||
14:30 | 809107 | 73 | TV Dinklage | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 46:28 | |||||
15:00 v | 808132 | 72 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 39:26 | |||||
15:00 | 813047 | 74 | Elsflether TB | TuS Haren | 32:34 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 805120 | 75 | HSG Varel | TuRa Marienhafe | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | 803117 | 76 | TuS Haren | TuRa Marienhafe | 45:34 | |||
16:00 | 808144 | 77 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Dinklage | 24:25 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 | 803150 | 78 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Elsflether TB | 14:31 | |||
15:00 | 805120 | 79 | HSG Varel | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 25:18 | |||||
Mo. | 08.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 805106 | 22 | HG Jever/Schortens | TuS Haren | 26:16 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:00 | 811106 | 80 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HG Jever/Schortens | 18:27 | |||
Termin offen | 803117 | 81 | TuS Haren | HSG Varel | WH | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:45 | 802128 | 82 | TuRa Marienhafe | FC Schüttorf 09 | 41:28 | |||
15:00 | 813047 | 83 | Elsflether TB | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 31:16 | |||||
16:00 | 805106 | 84 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Grönegau-Melle | WH | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 13:15 t | 808132 | 85 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Dinklage | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 811104 | 87 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TuRa Marienhafe | 18:36 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 803150 | 88 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuS Haren | 20:49 | |||
13:30 | 808144 | 89 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | Elsflether TB | 28:28 | |||||
15:30 v | 805120 | 86 | HSG Varel | TV Dinklage | 24:21 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 803117 | 66 | TuS Haren | HG Jever/Schortens | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:45 | 808132 | 90 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HG Jever/Schortens | 33:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)