HVBrandenburg 2024 / 2025
Verbandsliga Süd Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 30.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 109001 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||
00:00 | 2500 | 109002 | HV Calau | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||||
00:00 | 2400 | 109003 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Frankfurter HC III | ||||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109004 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 4819 | 109005 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||
00:00 | 2110 | 109006 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109007 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 109008 | Frankfurter HC III | HV Calau | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 109009 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | |||||
00:00 | 2400 | 109010 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Calau | ||||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109011 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | Frankfurter HC III | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 109012 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 2110 | 109013 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 2500 | 109014 | HV Calau | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 109015 | Frankfurter HC III | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109016 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 109017 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Frankfurter HC III | |||||
00:00 | 4819 | 109018 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109019 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 109020 | HC Spreewald | HV Calau | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2500 | 109021 | HV Calau | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109022 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 2400 | 109023 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 109024 | Frankfurter HC III | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4819 | 109025 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV Calau | ||||
00:00 | 2110 | 109026 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||||
00:00 | 109027 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | |||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 109028 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2400 | 109029 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109030 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 109031 | Frankfurter HC III | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 109032 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 4819 | 109033 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Spreewald | ||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109034 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Frankfurter HC III | ||||||
00:00 | 109035 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | |||||||
00:00 | 2110 | 109036 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HV Calau | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4819 | 109037 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109038 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Calau | ||||||
00:00 | 2017 | 109039 | Frankfurter HC III | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||||
00:00 | 2110 | 109040 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2340 | 109041 | HC Spreewald | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||
00:00 | 2500 | 109042 | HV Calau | Frankfurter HC III | ||||||
00:00 | 2400 | 109043 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109044 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2500 | 109045 | HV Calau | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||
00:00 | 2017 | 109046 | Frankfurter HC III | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||||
00:00 | 2110 | 109047 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109048 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2340 | 109049 | HC Spreewald | Frankfurter HC III | ||||
00:00 | 4819 | 109050 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109051 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HV Calau | ||||||
00:00 | 109052 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | |||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2017 | 109053 | Frankfurter HC III | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109054 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 2500 | 109055 | HV Calau | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 2400 | 109056 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2110 | 109057 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||
00:00 | 109058 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HV Calau | |||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 109059 | HC Spreewald | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||||
00:00 | 4819 | 109060 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Frankfurter HC III | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2500 | 109061 | HV Calau | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109062 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||||
00:00 | 3105 | 109063 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
00:00 | 2400 | 109064 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 4819 | 109065 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | ||||
00:00 | 2110 | 109066 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Frankfurter HC III | ||||||
00:00 | 2310 | 109067 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | ||||||
00:00 | 109068 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | |||||||
So. | 04.05.2025 | 14:00 | 2400 | 109069 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||
14:00 | 2340 | 109070 | HC Spreewald | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
14:00 | 2017 | 109071 | Frankfurter HC III | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||||
14:00 | 2500 | 109072 | HV Calau | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)