HVBerlin 2012/13
Verbandsliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 16:00 | 521 | 107050 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG TMBW Berlin | 17:33 | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 10:00 | 107048 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow | 36:23 | ||||
12:30 | 490 | 107047 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | Lichtenrade/Preussen | 37:24 | |||||
12:45 | 209 | 107046 | SG NARVA Berlin | Polizei SV | 32:21 | |||||
13:20 | 169 | 107049 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 23:41 | |||||
Sa. | 05.01.2013 | 17:00 | 373 | 107055 | TSV Rudow | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 17:34 | |||
So. | 06.01.2013 | 12:00 | 651 | 107053 | SG TMBW Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 31:17 | |||
12:45 | 121 | 107052 | Polizei SV | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 37:22 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 11:45 | 121 | 107059 | Polizei SV | SG TMBW Berlin | 22:22 | |||
12:45 | 85 | 107060 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 41:15 | |||||
13:15 | 521 | 107056 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | Lichtenrade/Preussen | 31:34 | |||||
15:30 | 209 | 107057 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 35:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 16:45 | 124 | 107065 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin | 37:17 | |||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 12:00 | 609 | 107063 | Lichtenrade/Preussen | Polizei SV | 30:28 | |||
13:20 | 169 | 107062 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 23:25 | |||||
14:00 | 651 | 107061 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 25:34 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 107064 | TSV Rudow | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 32:21 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 14:00 | 609 | 107067 | Lichtenrade/Preussen | SG TMBW Berlin | 25:25 | |||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 12:00 | 490 | 107070 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 12:33 | |||
13:15 | 121 | 107069 | Polizei SV | TSV Rudow | 38:29 | |||||
14:15 | 521 | 107068 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 13:43 | |||||
Mi. | 13.02.2013 | 18:45 | 124 | 107051 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:25 | |||
Do. | 14.02.2013 | 19:00 | 646 | 107054 | Lichtenrade/Preussen | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:21 | |||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 11:00 | 169 | 107073 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 18:18 | |||
14:00 | 651 | 107072 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 28:21 | |||||
15:00 | 373 | 107071 | TSV Rudow | Lichtenrade/Preussen | 24:34 | |||||
Mi. | 20.02.2013 | 18:30 | 209 | 107066 | SG NARVA Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 37:25 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 14:00 | 609 | 107079 | Lichtenrade/Preussen | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 25:30 | |||
16:15 | 521 | 107077 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 14:44 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 11:00 | 124 | 107078 | Polizei SV | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 31:26 | |||
15:45 | 209 | 107076 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 24:20 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 107080 | TSV Rudow | SG TMBW Berlin | 20:29 | |||||
Mo. | 25.02.2013 | 18:30 | 490 | 107058 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:23 | |||
Mi. | 06.03.2013 | 19:00 | 107074 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:12 | ||||
Do. | 07.03.2013 | 18:50 | 121 | 107075 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Polizei SV | 30:21 | |||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 11:45 | 651 | 107084 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 28:23 | |||
12:15 | 85 | 107082 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Polizei SV | 35:20 | |||||
13:10 | 169 | 107085 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Lichtenrade/Preussen | 22:36 | |||||
14:15 | 482 | 107081 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | TSV Rudow | 49:15 | |||||
17:15 | 490 | 107083 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 41:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 14:00 | 609 | 107089 | Lichtenrade/Preussen | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 19:29 | |||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 13:00 | 373 | 107088 | TSV Rudow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 34:22 | |||
13:15 | 124 | 107086 | Polizei SV | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 28:24 | |||||
14:00 | 651 | 107087 | SG TMBW Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 20:38 | |||||
16:00 | 521 | 107090 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG NARVA Berlin | 19:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)