HVBerlin 2012/13
Verbandsliga Alte Herren
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 14.09.2012 | 19:30 | 564 | 701002 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | SG NARVA Berlin | 24:30 | |||
20:30 | 651 | 701004 | SG TMBW Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 10:00 | 489 | 701001 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 34:21 | |||
18:00 | 521 | 701005 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 09:30 | 644 | 701008 | VfL Lichtenrade | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 24:19 | |||
16:00 | 200 | 701010 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 27:32 | |||||
17:00 | 726 | 701009 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | 23:23 | |||||
18:00 | 490 | 701007 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 13:19 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2012 | 19:30 | 564 | 701011 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | NG | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 16:00 | 651 | 701013 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 21:24 | |||
17:00 | 373 | 701012 | TSV Rudow | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 30:19 | |||||
20:15 | 521 | 701014 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2012 | 10:00 | 482 | 701018 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | 22:22 | |||
14:00 | 485 | 701019 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | TSV Rudow | 20:24 | |||||
15:30 | 726 | 701020 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG TMBW Berlin | 26:28 | |||||
16:00 | 200 | 701017 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 28:28 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2012 | 20:30 | 651 | 701023 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 28:20 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 18:15 | 521 | 701022 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | 29:28 | |||
So. | 04.11.2012 | 14:00 | 644 | 701021 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 29:17 | |||
17:00 | 373 | 701024 | TSV Rudow | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 24:20 | |||||
Fr. | 09.11.2012 | 19:30 | 564 | 701026 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | TSV Rudow | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 17:30 | 482 | 701030 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG TMBW Berlin | 24:23 | |||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 14:00 | 200 | 701027 | SG NARVA Berlin | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 32:20 | |||
14:00 | 490 | 701028 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | VfL Lichtenrade | 11:22 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2012 | 20:30 | 651 | 701034 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | 18:23 | |||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 15:30 | 644 | 701033 | VfL Lichtenrade | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:20 | |||
18:00 | 200 | 701031 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 29:29 | |||||
18:00 | 521 | 701035 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | TSV Rudow | 16:40 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2012 | 19:30 | 564 | 701040 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | VfL Lichtenrade | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 19:00 | 373 | 701036 | TSV Rudow | SG TMBW Berlin | NG | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 13:00 | 726 | 701039 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 31:32 | |||
19:30 | 490 | 701038 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | SG NARVA Berlin | 19:24 | |||||
Fr. | 14.12.2012 | 20:30 | 651 | 701042 | SG TMBW Berlin | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 20:27 | |||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 14:00 | 200 | 701041 | SG NARVA Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 21:25 | |||
16:00 | 644 | 701043 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow | 18:27 | |||||
18:45 | 726 | 701045 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 11:30 | 644 | 701049 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG TMBW Berlin | 24:15 | |||
14:00 | 200 | 701047 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | 31:28 | |||||
17:30 | 726 | 701046 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 30:27 | |||||
Fr. | 18.01.2013 | 19:30 | 564 | 701054 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 19:00 | 373 | 701055 | TSV Rudow | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:21 | |||
19:45 | 521 | 701053 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | VfL Lichtenrade | 19:29 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 12:00 | 482 | 701052 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 19:00 | 200 | 701058 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin | 21:13 | |||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 10:00 | 482 | 701059 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 25:23 | |||
17:30 | 726 | 701057 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | TSV Rudow | 17:29 | |||||
19:45 | 490 | 701056 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | NH | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2013 | 20:15 | 492 | 701050 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 22:22 | |||
Fr. | 22.02.2013 | 19:30 | 564 | 701063 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 20:34 | |||
20:30 | 651 | 701065 | SG TMBW Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 17:00 | 373 | 701064 | TSV Rudow | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 29:14 | |||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 15:30 | 644 | 701062 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin | 24:23 | |||
Fr. | 01.03.2013 | 19:30 | 564 | 701067 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 29:30 | |||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 14:00 | 482 | 701069 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | TSV Rudow | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 484 | 701068 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | SG TMBW Berlin | 20:30 | |||||
17:00 | 726 | 701066 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | VfL Lichtenrade | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 17:00 | 373 | 701071 | TSV Rudow | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | NG | |||
19:00 | 521 | 701072 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG NARVA Berlin | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 16:45 | 648 | 701073 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 31:18 | |||
17:30 | 651 | 701075 | SG TMBW Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 23:24 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2013 | 19:30 | 564 | 701079 | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | SG TMBW Berlin | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 19:00 | 373 | 701080 | TSV Rudow | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | 34:28 | |||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 10:00 | 482 | 701078 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | VfL Lichtenrade | 24:17 | |||
16:30 | 726 | 701076 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 14:30 | 200 | 701083 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | 29:14 | |||
18:00 | 651 | 701081 | SG TMBW Berlin | TSV Rudow | 18:32 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 14:00 | 521 | 701084 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 29:19 | |||
14:00 | 644 | 701085 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG ASC/VfV Spandau | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 17:30 | 521 | 701087 | OSC-Schönebg-Frieden. | SG TMBW Berlin | 29:24 | |||
19:00 | 373 | 701088 | TSV Rudow | VfL Lichtenrade | 32:16 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 14:00 | 482 | 701086 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin | WG | |||
15:00 | 490 | 701090 | SG Hermsd-Waidm.lust | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 15:25 |