HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2024/25
Regionsoberliga Männer West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11203000 | spielfrei | TV Neerstedt II | |||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203002 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | HSG Varel III | ||||||
00:00 | 11203003 | spielfrei | VfL Oldenburg | |||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203004 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
16:00 | 813063 | 11203005 | VfL Rastede | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203001 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203008 | HSG Varel III | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | HG Jever/Schortens II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203011 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203009 | VfL Oldenburg | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203007 | TV Neerstedt II | VfL Rastede | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11203012 | spielfrei | HSG Varel III | |||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203015 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
00:00 | 11203016 | spielfrei | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | |||||||
17:00 | 813063 | 11203017 | VfL Rastede | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
19:00 | 805110 | 11203014 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203013 | TV Neerstedt II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813006 | VfL Oldenburg | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203019 | HSG Varel III | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203020 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | VfL Rastede | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203022 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 11203021 | HG Jever/Schortens II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11203024 | spielfrei | HG Jever/Schortens II | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203026 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Varel III | ||||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203028 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 813062 | VfL Rastede | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 813037 | 11203025 | TV Neerstedt II | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203027 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 811104 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203033 | HSG Varel III | VfL Rastede | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203034 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | 11203035 | spielfrei | Wilhelmshavener HV III | |||||||
18:00 | 805106 | 11203031 | HG Jever/Schortens II | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203032 | VfL Oldenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11203036 | spielfrei | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203038 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203039 | HSG Varel III | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 805128 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 813063 | 11203041 | VfL Rastede | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203037 | TV Neerstedt II | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 805133 | 11203043 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TV Neerstedt II | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203044 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203047 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
14:00 | 805115 | 11203045 | HG Jever/Schortens II | HSG Varel III | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203046 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Rastede | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11203048 | spielfrei | Wilhelmshavener HV III | |||||
00:00 | 813037 | TV Neerstedt II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203050 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203051 | HSG Varel III | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203052 | VfL Oldenburg | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203053 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | VfL Rastede | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 805128 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203055 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
00:00 | 11203056 | spielfrei | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | |||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203057 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Varel III | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203058 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
16:00 | 813063 | 11203059 | VfL Rastede | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11203060 | spielfrei | VfL Rastede | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203062 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | HSG Varel III | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 11203065 | HG Jever/Schortens II | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203064 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203061 | TV Neerstedt II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813037 | TV Neerstedt II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203067 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203068 | HSG Varel III | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
00:00 | 813006 | VfL Oldenburg | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203071 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | VfL Rastede | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 16:00 | 805106 | 11203070 | HG Jever/Schortens II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11203072 | spielfrei | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | |||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203075 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 11203076 | spielfrei | HG Jever/Schortens II | |||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203077 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
16:00 | 813058 | 11203073 | VfL Rastede | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203074 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Varel III | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 805120 | HSG Varel III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203079 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203083 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | VfL Rastede | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203080 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
20:00 | 805106 | 11203081 | HG Jever/Schortens II | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11203084 | spielfrei | VfL Oldenburg | |||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203088 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
00:00 | 11203089 | spielfrei | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | |||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203087 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 16:00 | 813062 | 11203086 | VfL Rastede | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||
17:00 | 813037 | 11203085 | TV Neerstedt II | HSG Varel III | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | HG Jever/Schortens II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203092 | HSG Varel III | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203093 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203094 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
00:00 | 11203095 | spielfrei | VfL Rastede | |||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203091 | VfL Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11203096 | spielfrei | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | 11203098 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 811101 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 813063 | 11203099 | VfL Rastede | HSG Varel III | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203100 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203097 | TV Neerstedt II | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 805133 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203103 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
00:00 | 11203106 | spielfrei | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | |||||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203107 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | VfL Rastede | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203105 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Varel III | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 14:00 | 805106 | 11203104 | HG Jever/Schortens II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 11203110 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203111 | HSG Varel III | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
16:00 | 813062 | 11203112 | VfL Rastede | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203113 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203109 | TV Neerstedt II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 811101 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 11203115 | spielfrei | TV Neerstedt II | |||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203116 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203117 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | HSG Varel III | ||||||
18:00 | 805106 | 11203118 | HG Jever/Schortens II | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
18:00 | 813062 | 11203119 | VfL Rastede | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11203120 | spielfrei | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | |||||
00:00 | 813038 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 805120 | 11203123 | HSG Varel III | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | ||||||
19:00 | 813006 | 11203124 | VfL Oldenburg | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | ||||||
19:30 | 813037 | 11203121 | TV Neerstedt II | Wilhelmshavener HV III | ||||||
20:00 | 805106 | 11203125 | HG Jever/Schortens II | VfL Rastede | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 813062 | VfL Rastede | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 811101 | 11203128 | Wilhelmshavener HV III | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
00:00 | 11203129 | spielfrei | HSG Varel III | |||||||
00:00 | 805133 | 11203130 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | VfL Oldenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 11203131 | Wilhelmshavener SSV II | HG Jever/Schortens II | ||||||
19:00 | 805128 | 11203127 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TV Neerstedt II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)