HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2024/25
Regionsoberliga Männer Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11201000 | spielfrei | TS Hoykenkamp II | |||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201002 | ATS Bexhövede | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201003 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201004 | HSG Geestland | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201005 | SV Werder Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
15:00 | 813024 | 11201001 | HSG Delmenhorst III | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | HSG LiGra II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201007 | TS Hoykenkamp II | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201008 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201010 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201011 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Geestland | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 18:00 | 813047 | 11201009 | Elsflether TB II | ATS Bexhövede | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11201012 | spielfrei | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201013 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201015 | ATS Bexhövede | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201016 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201017 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Geestland | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 17:00 | 813024 | 11201014 | HSG Delmenhorst III | Elsflether TB II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813047 | Elsflether TB II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201019 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 11201020 | HSG LiGra II | SV Werder Bremen | |||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201022 | TS Woltmershausen | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201023 | HSG Geestland | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 17:00 t | 813024 | 11201021 | HSG Delmenhorst III | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11201024 | spielfrei | TuSG Ritterhude | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201025 | TS Hoykenkamp II | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 11201026 | HSG LiGra II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | |||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201028 | ATS Bexhövede | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201029 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 11201027 | HSG Delmenhorst III | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 101113 | TS Woltmershausen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201031 | TuSG Ritterhude | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201033 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201034 | HSG Geestland | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201035 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
20:00 | 813047 | 11201032 | Elsflether TB II | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11201036 | spielfrei | HSG Geestland | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201037 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
00:00 | 11201038 | HSG LiGra II | TuSG Ritterhude | |||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201039 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201041 | SV Werder Bremen | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 11201040 | HSG Delmenhorst III | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 101160 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201043 | HSG Geestland | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201044 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201045 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201047 | ATS Bexhövede | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
18:00 | 813047 | 11201046 | Elsflether TB II | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11201048 | spielfrei | ATS Bexhövede | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201049 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
00:00 | 11201050 | HSG LiGra II | HSG Geestland | |||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201051 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 15:00 | 813047 | 11201052 | Elsflether TB II | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||
17:00 | 813024 | 11201053 | HSG Delmenhorst III | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 813024 | HSG Delmenhorst III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201055 | ATS Bexhövede | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201056 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201057 | HSG Geestland | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201058 | TS Woltmershausen | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201059 | SV Werder Bremen | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11201060 | spielfrei | SV Werder Bremen | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201061 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
00:00 | 11201062 | HSG LiGra II | ATS Bexhövede | |||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201063 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201065 | TuSG Ritterhude | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 15:00 | 813045 | 11201064 | Elsflether TB II | HSG Geestland | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813034 | TS Hoykenkamp II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 11201067 | HSG LiGra II | HSG Delmenhorst III | |||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201068 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201070 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201071 | TS Woltmershausen | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
20:00 | 813047 | 11201069 | Elsflether TB II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11201072 | spielfrei | HSG LiGra II | |||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201073 | SV Werder Bremen | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201075 | ATS Bexhövede | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201076 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201077 | HSG Geestland | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
19:15 | 813024 | 11201074 | HSG Delmenhorst III | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813035 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 11201079 | HSG LiGra II | TS Hoykenkamp II | |||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201081 | TuSG Ritterhude | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201082 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201083 | HSG Geestland | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 18:00 | 813047 | 11201080 | Elsflether TB II | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11201084 | spielfrei | Elsflether TB II | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201085 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201086 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 t | 101184 | 11201087 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201088 | ATS Bexhövede | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201089 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Geestland | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 101184 | TuSG Ritterhude | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 813047 | 11201091 | Elsflether TB II | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201092 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201093 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201094 | HSG Geestland | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201095 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11201096 | spielfrei | TS Woltmershausen | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201097 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
00:00 | 11201098 | HSG LiGra II | Elsflether TB II | |||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201099 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 813024 | 11201100 | HSG Delmenhorst III | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201101 | ATS Bexhövede | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 602175 | HSG Geestland | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201103 | TS Woltmershausen | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201104 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201106 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201107 | ATS Bexhövede | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
20:00 | 813047 | 11201105 | Elsflether TB II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11201108 | spielfrei | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201109 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 11201110 | HSG LiGra II | TS Woltmershausen | |||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201111 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201112 | SV Werder Bremen | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
17:00 | 813024 | 11201113 | HSG Delmenhorst III | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 602167 | ATS Bexhövede | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201115 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201116 | HSG Geestland | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201117 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201118 | TuSG Ritterhude | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 101133 | 11201119 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Delmenhorst III | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11201120 | spielfrei | HSG Delmenhorst III | |||||
00:00 | 813034 | 11201121 | TS Hoykenkamp II | ATS Bexhövede | ||||||
00:00 | 11201122 | HSG LiGra II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | |||||||
00:00 | 813035 | 11201123 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 101184 | 11201125 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Werder Bremen | ||||||
18:00 | 813047 | 11201124 | Elsflether TB II | TS Woltmershausen | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 101133 | SV Werder Bremen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 602167 | 11201128 | ATS Bexhövede | HSG LiGra II | ||||||
00:00 | 101160 | 11201129 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 11201130 | HSG Geestland | Elsflether TB II | ||||||
00:00 | 101113 | 11201131 | TS Woltmershausen | TuSG Ritterhude | ||||||
19:15 | 813024 | 11201127 | HSG Delmenhorst III | TS Hoykenkamp II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)