Darmstadt 2024/2025
Männliche E-Jugend - 2.Bezirksklasse Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 18172 | 1 | TV Trebur | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||
00:00 | 2 | spielfrei | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | |||||||
00:00 | 3 | spielfrei | SG Arheilgen | |||||||
00:00 | 18169 | 4 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | SV Erbach | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 18152 | 6 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | ||||
00:00 | 18119 | SG Arheilgen | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 18138 | SV Erbach | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 00:00 | 5 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | TV Trebur | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 18172 | 9 | TV Trebur | SG Arheilgen | ||||
00:00 | 18152 | 10 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||||
00:00 | 11 | spielfrei | SV Erbach | |||||||
00:00 | 18169 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 18138 | 13 | SV Erbach | TV Trebur | ||||
00:00 | 18119 | 14 | SG Arheilgen | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
00:00 | 15 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 18172 | TV Trebur | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 18152 | 18 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | SV Erbach | ||||||
00:00 | 19 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | SG Arheilgen | |||||||
00:00 | 20 | spielfrei | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | |||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 21 | spielfrei | TV Trebur | |||||
00:00 | 22 | spielfrei | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | |||||||
00:00 | 18138 | 23 | SV Erbach | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||||
00:00 | 18169 | 24 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | SG Arheilgen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 18172 | 25 | TV Trebur | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | ||||
00:00 | 18152 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 18119 | 28 | SG Arheilgen | SV Erbach | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 18152 | 29 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TV Trebur | ||||
00:00 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 18119 | SG Arheilgen | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 18138 | 32 | SV Erbach | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 18172 | 33 | TV Trebur | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||
00:00 | 18169 | 34 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
00:00 | 35 | spielfrei | SG Arheilgen | |||||||
00:00 | 36 | spielfrei | SV Erbach | |||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 18119 | 37 | SG Arheilgen | TV Trebur | ||||
00:00 | 38 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | |||||||
00:00 | 18138 | SV Erbach | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 40 | spielfrei | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | |||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 18172 | 41 | TV Trebur | SV Erbach | ||||
00:00 | 18152 | 42 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | SG Arheilgen | ||||||
00:00 | 18169 | 43 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 45 | spielfrei | TV Trebur | |||||
00:00 | 18138 | 46 | SV Erbach | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
00:00 | 18119 | 47 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | ||||||
00:00 | 18169 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 18172 | TV Trebur | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 18152 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 51 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | SV Erbach | |||||||
00:00 | 18119 | 52 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 18169 | 53 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö II | TV Trebur | ||||
00:00 | 54 | spielfrei | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | |||||||
00:00 | 55 | spielfrei | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | |||||||
00:00 | 18138 | 56 | SV Erbach | SG Arheilgen |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)