BHV West 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 20.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 090 | 1001 | Malchower SV | Plauer SV II | ||||
00:00 | 012 | 1002 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSV 1952 Bützow II | ||||||
00:00 | 019 | 1003 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | ||||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 00:00 | 042 | 1004 | TSV 1952 Bützow II | Malchower SV | ||||
00:00 | 067 | 1005 | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 13:00 | 033 | 1006 | Hagenower Sportverein II | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 00:00 | 090 | 1007 | Malchower SV | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | ||||
00:00 | 012 | 1009 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Hagenower Sportverein II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 15:45 | 021 | 1008 | Plauer SV II | TSV 1952 Bützow II | ||||
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 00:00 | 067 | 1011 | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | Plauer SV II | ||||
00:00 | 019 | 1012 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 13:00 | 033 | 1010 | Hagenower Sportverein II | Malchower SV | ||||
Fr. | 08.11.2024 | 00:00 | 090 | 1013 | Malchower SV | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||||
00:00 | 042 | 1015 | TSV 1952 Bützow II | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 15:00 | 021 | 1014 | Plauer SV II | Hagenower Sportverein II | ||||
Fr. | 15.11.2024 | 00:00 | 012 | 1016 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Malchower SV | ||||
00:00 | 019 | 1017 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | Plauer SV II | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 16:00 | 033 | 1018 | Hagenower Sportverein II | TSV 1952 Bützow II | ||||
Fr. | 22.11.2024 | 00:00 | 042 | 1020 | TSV 1952 Bützow II | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||||
00:00 | 067 | 1021 | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | Hagenower Sportverein II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 15:00 | 021 | 1019 | Plauer SV II | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 00:00 | 042 | 1023 | TSV 1952 Bützow II | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
00:00 | 067 | 1024 | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 15:00 | 021 | 1022 | Plauer SV II | Malchower SV | ||||
Fr. | 13.12.2024 | 00:00 | 067 | 1028 | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | Malchower SV | ||||
00:00 | 042 | 1029 | TSV 1952 Bützow II | Plauer SV II | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 16:00 | 033 | 1030 | Hagenower Sportverein II | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
Fr. | 10.01.2025 | 00:00 | 090 | 1031 | Malchower SV | Hagenower Sportverein II | ||||
00:00 | 012 | 1033 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 15:00 | 021 | 1032 | Plauer SV II | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | ||||
Fr. | 17.01.2025 | 00:00 | 019 | 1034 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | Malchower SV | ||||
00:00 | 067 | 1036 | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | TSV 1952 Bützow II | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 17:00 | 033 | 1035 | Hagenower Sportverein II | Plauer SV II | ||||
Fr. | 24.01.2025 | 00:00 | 090 | 1037 | Malchower SV | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
00:00 | 042 | 1039 | TSV 1952 Bützow II | Hagenower Sportverein II | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 15:00 | 021 | 1038 | Plauer SV II | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||||
Fr. | 21.02.2025 | 00:00 | 012 | 1040 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Plauer SV II | ||||
00:00 | 019 | 1041 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | TSV 1952 Bützow II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 17:00 | 033 | 1042 | Hagenower Sportverein II | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | ||||
Fr. | 28.02.2025 | 00:00 | 090 | 1025 | Malchower SV | TSV 1952 Bützow II | ||||
00:00 | 012 | 1026 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen II | ||||||
00:00 | 019 | 1027 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | Hagenower Sportverein II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)