BHV 2023/24
ÜBOL männl. C-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 240301 | 20052056 | HV Oberviechtach | SC 04 Schwabach | 27:35 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 12:15 | 230363 | 20052057 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV Altenfurt | 34:25 | |||
14:15 | 230108 | 20052058 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HV Oberviechtach | 33:7 | |||||
15:15 | 240002 | 20052059 | HG Amberg | HC Forchheim | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20052060 | HC Erlangen II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 21:19 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 | 230300 | 20052061 | JSG Fürther Land | HC Erlangen II | 28:44 | |||
15:30 | 240104 | 20052062 | HC Forchheim | SC 04 Schwabach | 35:37 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:30 | 230108 | 20052064 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HC Forchheim | 41:23 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 240087 | 20052063 | HC Erlangen II | HG Amberg | 25:25 | |||
13:15 | 230480 | 20052065 | JSG Fürther Land | HV Oberviechtach | 23:29 | |||||
14:15 | 230363 | 20052066 | SC 04 Schwabach | HaSpo Bayreuth | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:45 | 240002 | 20052067 | HG Amberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 41:7 | |||
13:00 | 240301 | 20052068 | HV Oberviechtach | HC Erlangen II | 17:27 | |||||
14:00 | 220021 | 20052069 | HaSpo Bayreuth | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 23:38 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | 230300 | 20052070 | JSG Fürther Land | HC Forchheim | NG | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20052071 | HC Erlangen II | SC 04 Schwabach | 25:23 | |||
11:45 | 230108 | 20052072 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HG Amberg | 40:32 | |||||
13:00 | 240301 | 20052073 | HV Oberviechtach | TSV Altenfurt | 40:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 230363 | 20052074 | SC 04 Schwabach | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 22:36 | |||
13:45 | 240102 | 20052075 | HC Forchheim | HV Oberviechtach | 25:23 | |||||
14:00 | 230264 | 20052076 | TSV Altenfurt | HC Erlangen II | 21:39 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 220021 | 20052077 | HaSpo Bayreuth | JSG Fürther Land | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 230264 | 20052078 | TSV Altenfurt | HC Forchheim | 24:27 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20052079 | HC Erlangen II | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 24:23 | |||
14:45 | 230480 | 20052080 | JSG Fürther Land | HG Amberg | 20:37 | |||||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052081 | HV Oberviechtach | HaSpo Bayreuth | 19:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:45 | 240102 | 20052082 | HC Forchheim | HC Erlangen II | 20:29 | |||
16:00 | 230363 | 20052083 | SC 04 Schwabach | JSG Fürther Land | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:15 | 240002 | 20052084 | HG Amberg | HV Oberviechtach | 43:29 | |||
14:00 | 220021 | 20052085 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Altenfurt | 44:28 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:45 | 240002 | 20052087 | HG Amberg | TSV Altenfurt | 43:23 | |||
11:45 | 230108 | 20052088 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | JSG Fürther Land | 27:18 | |||||
12:00 | 220021 | 20052089 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Forchheim | 48:23 | |||||
13:45 | 230363 | 20052090 | SC 04 Schwabach | HV Oberviechtach | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:00 | 230480 | 20052091 | JSG Fürther Land | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 27:42 | |||
14:00 | 230264 | 20052092 | TSV Altenfurt | SC 04 Schwabach | 26:24 | |||||
15:45 | 240102 | 20052093 | HC Forchheim | HG Amberg | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | 240301 | 20052094 | HV Oberviechtach | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 28:39 | |||
14:00 | 220021 | 20052095 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Erlangen II | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | 240002 | 20052096 | HG Amberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 38:32 | |||
18:00 | 240087 | 20052097 | HC Erlangen II | JSG Fürther Land | 36:24 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:15 | 230363 | 20052098 | SC 04 Schwabach | HC Forchheim | 33:36 | |||
14:50 | 230108 | 20052099 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | TSV Altenfurt | 40:23 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 10:00 | 230264 | 20052100 | TSV Altenfurt | JSG Fürther Land | 28:24 | |||
13:30 | 220021 | 20052101 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HG Amberg | 30:31 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 230264 | 20052102 | TSV Altenfurt | HG Amberg | 22:33 | |||
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 18:45 v | 230264 | 20052086 | TSV Altenfurt | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 240002 | 20052103 | HG Amberg | HC Erlangen II | 24:19 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 220021 | 20052104 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SC 04 Schwabach | 36:35 | |||
13:45 | 240104 | 20052105 | HC Forchheim | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 27:39 | |||||
14:00 | 240301 | 20052106 | HV Oberviechtach | JSG Fürther Land | 24:27 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 230264 | 20052111 | TSV Altenfurt | HV Oberviechtach | 39:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:15 | 230108 | 20052107 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HaSpo Bayreuth | 26:27 | |||
14:00 | 240082 | 20052108 | HC Erlangen II | HV Oberviechtach | NG | |||||
16:00 | 230363 | 20052109 | SC 04 Schwabach | HG Amberg | 26:32 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 230480 | 20052110 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Altenfurt | 26:22 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:45 | 240104 | 20052114 | HC Forchheim | JSG Fürther Land | 37:31 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:15 h | 230105 | 20052115 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 45:32 | |||
14:00 | 240087 | 20052116 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Altenfurt | 33:15 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 15:00 v | 240002 | 20052112 | HG Amberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 22:32 | |||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052117 | HV Oberviechtach | HC Forchheim | 23:34 | |||||
16:05 | 230300 | 20052118 | JSG Fürther Land | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:35 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 240002 | 20052119 | HG Amberg | JSG Fürther Land | NG | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 220021 | 20052121 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HV Oberviechtach | 43:32 | |||
13:45 | 240104 | 20052122 | HC Forchheim | TSV Altenfurt | 35:33 | |||||
15:30 h/v | 230105 | 20052120 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HC Erlangen II | 38:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 | 230480 | 20052123 | JSG Fürther Land | SC 04 Schwabach | 30:30 | |||
15:00 | 230264 | 20052124 | TSV Altenfurt | HaSpo Bayreuth | 37:40 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 240087 | 20052125 | HC Erlangen II | HC Forchheim | 31:31 | |||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052126 | HV Oberviechtach | HG Amberg | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 240104 | 20052127 | HC Forchheim | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:41 | |||
14:00 v | 230363 | 20052113 | SC 04 Schwabach | HC Erlangen II | 37:37 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)