Spielbezirk E - 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga männliche Jugend A
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Kossack, Leo
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
2,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
2.
|
Mückisch, Paul
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
1,22222
|
11
|
8
|
3
|
|
9
|
3.
|
Kruschke, Philip
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
1,16667
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
4.
|
Voigt, Quentin
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
1,00000
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
|
10
|
5.
|
Michling, Tom
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
1,00000
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
6.
|
Werk, Alexander
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
1,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
2
|
7.
|
Stein, Elias
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,90000
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
|
10
|
8.
|
Thiele, Paul
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,87500
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
8
|
9.
|
Braun, Timo
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,80000
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
10.
|
Wiebach, Lennard
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,75000
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
|
8
|
11.
|
Eberhardt, Till
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,70000
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
10
|
12.
|
Granda, Phil
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,66667
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
3
|
13.
|
Grundmann, Paul-Jonas
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,60000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
14.
|
Küchau, Carlo
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,60000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
15.
|
Dombrowski, Pascal
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,58333
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
12
|
16.
|
Geßler, Marc
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,54545
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
11
|
17.
|
Thierbach, Vincent
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,50000
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
10
|
18.
|
Kochan, Sebastian
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,50000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
6
|
19.
|
Mating, Jannes
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,50000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
6
|
20.
|
Schiers, Erik
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,50000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
6
|
21.
|
Tarnick, Max-Linus
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
22.
|
Fechner, Johannes
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
23.
|
Hamann, Erik
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
24.
|
Reuther, Bastian
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,45455
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
25.
|
Lode, Colin
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,44444
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
9
|
26.
|
Schulz, Dennis
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,40000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
10
|
27.
|
Behm, Marcus-René
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
28.
|
Feldkeller, Kai
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
29.
|
Kloppe, Nils
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,36364
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
11
|
30.
|
Kolewe, Lucas
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,36364
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
11
|
31.
|
Key, Bruno
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,33333
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
9
|
32.
|
Rathmann, Mark
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,33333
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
9
|
33.
|
Köhler, Tim
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
34.
|
Bünemann, Nick
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
35.
|
Kaiser, Jonas
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,30000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
10
|
36.
|
König, Emil
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
37.
|
Kördel, Janne
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,28571
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
7
|
38.
|
Morawietz, Michel
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,27273
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
11
|
39.
|
Matz, Shawn
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,25000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
8
|
40.
|
Dittmann, Arthur
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
41.
|
Flöting, Simon
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
42.
|
Richter, Linus
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
43.
|
Strieben, Florian
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
44.
|
Mogschan, Til
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
45.
|
Thiere, Luca-Tom
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
46.
|
Reyes Ravelo, Elias Joel
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,20000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
10
|
47.
|
Schulz, Maximilian
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,20000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
10
|
48.
|
Venzke, Tim
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,20000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
10
|
49.
|
Mauksch, Jannik
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
50.
|
Paul, Johann
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
51.
|
Bär, Mika Julius
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
52.
|
Cunow, Oscar
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
53.
|
Stroka, Tim
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
54.
|
Werschnick, Robin
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,18182
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
11
|
55.
|
Schmidt, Collin
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,16667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
12
|
56.
|
Meyer, Niclas
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
57.
|
Becker, Jakob
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
58.
|
Goßlau, Julius
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
59.
|
Hoppe, Elias
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
60.
|
Schmeling, Julius
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
61.
|
Thaddey, Alexander
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
62.
|
Weinhold, Julian
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
63.
|
Merkel, Fynn
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
64.
|
Block, Jeremy
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
65.
|
Ditten, Nils
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
66.
|
Feldkeller, Felix
|
SV Eichstädt 1949
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
67.
|
Schneider, Ole
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
68.
|
Schwichtenberg, Marc
|
SSV Falkensee
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
69.
|
Steinbock, Melvin
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
70.
|
Steurich, Leon-Phil
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
71.
|
Adler, Cedric
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
72.
|
Höhne, Enzo
|
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
73.
|
Lange, Maximilian
|
SV Chemie Guben 1990
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
74.
|
Schuhmacher, Jordi
|
Ludwigsfelder HC
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
75.
|
Rudloff, Neo
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
76.
|
Teube, Tristan
|
HC Bad Liebenwerda
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
77.
|
Schwiethal, Yannic
|
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|