Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Becker, Cyrus Kavan
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
2.
|
Graßhoff, Glen
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
3.
|
Neumann, Ole
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
4.
|
Pietsch, Johann Adam
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
5.
|
Herre, Fynn
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,57143
|
8
|
14
|
6.
|
Harmgarth, Moritz
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,50000
|
8
|
16
|
7.
|
Horvàth, Tim
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,50000
|
7
|
14
|
8.
|
Gentzsch, Alexander
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
9.
|
Köcke, Mathis
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
10.
|
Leine, Timo
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,47059
|
8
|
17
|
11.
|
Festor, Domenik
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,46667
|
7
|
15
|
12.
|
Bielefeld, Lennox
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,44444
|
8
|
18
|
13.
|
Harwart, Donovan-Ian
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,44444
|
8
|
18
|
14.
|
Linke, Paul
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,44444
|
8
|
18
|
15.
|
Lemme, Lucas Leon
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,41667
|
5
|
12
|
16.
|
Gloria, Noah Asgard
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,40000
|
6
|
15
|
17.
|
Vater, Ben Leon
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,37500
|
6
|
16
|
18.
|
Fröhlich, Carlo
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,36364
|
4
|
11
|
19.
|
Bock, Simon
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,35294
|
6
|
17
|
20.
|
Zierau, Noah
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,35294
|
6
|
17
|
21.
|
Witzel, Johannes
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,33333
|
6
|
18
|
22.
|
Zoch, Lucas Valentin
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,33333
|
6
|
18
|
23.
|
Berger, Tom Cedric
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,33333
|
5
|
15
|
24.
|
Markmann, Laurenz
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,33333
|
5
|
15
|
25.
|
Rittrich, Matthias
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
26.
|
Kleinsorg, Hannes
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,31250
|
5
|
16
|
27.
|
Selberg, Hannes
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,31250
|
5
|
16
|
28.
|
Franke, Jeff-Iven
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,30769
|
4
|
13
|
29.
|
Dobrich, Nino
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
30.
|
Göhring, Robin
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
31.
|
Schenk, Fabian
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
32.
|
Steinborn, Bennet
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
33.
|
Nöring, Aaron
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
34.
|
Becker, Robert
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
35.
|
Blaha, Gordon
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
36.
|
Schnaase, Jakob
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
37.
|
Dinter, Oscar
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
16
|
38.
|
Frohse, Jan
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
16
|
39.
|
Reetz, Malte
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
16
|
40.
|
Hoffmann, John
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
41.
|
Schaffer, Armin
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
17
|
42.
|
Karpe, Nils
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
43.
|
Falk, Lennard
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,22222
|
4
|
18
|
44.
|
Seltmann, Finn
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,21429
|
3
|
14
|
45.
|
Heimert, Oliver
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,20000
|
3
|
15
|
46.
|
Köhn, Arne
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
47.
|
Ludwig, Justus
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
48.
|
Orhan, Edis
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
49.
|
Thiede, Hendrik
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
50.
|
Eichholz, Lennard
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
51.
|
Schiller, Carl Leonard
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
52.
|
Schoppmann, Sander
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
53.
|
Weber, Jamie
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
54.
|
Frieseke, Raphael
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
55.
|
Rychlak, Tom
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
56.
|
Römischer, Valentin
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
57.
|
Fischer, Ben
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
58.
|
Gloria, Jakob
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
59.
|
Saalfeld, Matti
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
60.
|
Gündel, Ben
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,15385
|
2
|
13
|
61.
|
Arendt, Jonas Franz
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
62.
|
Ehrhardt, Kian
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
63.
|
Güttner, Kevin
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
64.
|
Tyll, Karl
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
65.
|
Zierau, Leonard
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
66.
|
Wulstein, Milo
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
67.
|
Barfuß, Gorden
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
68.
|
Fischer, Tristan
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
69.
|
Goltz, Richard
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
70.
|
Hirsch, Ian
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
71.
|
Simon, Ben - Luca
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
72.
|
Wiedemann, Fritz Wilhelm
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
73.
|
Adrian, Hannes
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
74.
|
Borchardt, Nils
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
75.
|
Hoffmann, Jonas
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
76.
|
Schwieger, Jaron
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
77.
|
Stallmann, Simon
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
78.
|
Engelke, Bennet
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
79.
|
Müller, Paul Maik
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
80.
|
Thöricht, Tibo
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
81.
|
Wendt, Jamie
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
82.
|
Lehmann, Arne Martin
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
83.
|
Krüger, Jason
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
84.
|
Münzel, Felix
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
85.
|
Wuttke, Jonas
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,08333
|
1
|
12
|
86.
|
Freihe, Niklas
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,07692
|
1
|
13
|
87.
|
Söder, Mats Niklas
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
88.
|
Westhusen, Leon
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
14
|
89.
|
Bartz, Pepe Joel
|
SV Eintracht Gommern e. V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
90.
|
Laute, Lennard
|
HSG Osterburg e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
91.
|
Wohlfahrt, Kurt
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
15
|
92.
|
Koch, Nicolas
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
93.
|
Kohlenberg, Robin
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
94.
|
Neumann, Hugo
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
95.
|
Scholle, Adrian
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
96.
|
Heinemann, Jannis
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
97.
|
Peter, Adrian
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
98.
|
Schulz, Oskar
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
99.
|
Franz, Robin
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,05556
|
1
|
18
|
100.
|
Garitz, Jacob
|
Handballsportverein Haldensleben e.V.
|
0,05556
|
1
|
18
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.