HVBerlin 2021/22
Stadtliga männliche Jugend C - Staffel B
BFC Preussen
-
BSG Fernsehelektronik, 15.05.2022,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 525033 | Gruppe | Stadtliga männliche Jugend C - Staffel B | |
Datum | 15.05.2022, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | BFC Preussen | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Louise-Schroeder-OSZ | Gastmannschaft | BSG Fernsehelektronik |
Heimmannschaft
BFC Preussen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Peitz, Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Tomschegg, Fynn Peter | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Radke, Max | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Glöckner, Moritz | - | - | 7 | 0/2 | ||||||
10 | Strack, Ole | - | - | 1 | 32:32 | ||||||
11 | Milinkovic, Marko | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Schlosser, Marc | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Stabernack, Hendrik | - | - | 3 | 11:37 | ||||||
18 | Mordau, Malte | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | 33:29 | |||||
48 | Bernsen, Piero Willibaldo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Stabernack, Christoph | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rinke, Sara Maria | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
BSG Fernsehelektronik
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lindenborn, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rentner, Erik | - | - | 1 | 42:42 | ||||||
3 | Kutschbach, Jonas Quinn | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Haberland, Mattis Iven | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Rothe, Nicholas | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Rösler, Bruno | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Suhr, Justus | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Alcover Lötsch, Raul | - | - | 12:46 | 15:03 | ||||||
9 | Heitmann, Ben Ole | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | ||||||
10 | Badarau, Eugen-Dragos | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Rohland, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Wander, Leonhard | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | 25:00 | |||||
16 | Doremühl, Klaas | - | - | ||||||||
A | Eppers, Reinhard | - | - | 28:13 | 28:13 | ||||||
B | Rentner, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
C | Wander, Stefanie | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 13:07 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Stüber, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Tomschegg, Imke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Milinkovic, Sasa | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BFC Preussen |
Ergebnis | 24:17 (12:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:16 | 0:1 | Tor | 13 Wander, Leonhard |
Gast | 03:05 | 0:2 | Tor | 4 Haberland, Mattis Iven |
Gast | 04:46 | 0:3 | Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Heim | 05:07 | 1:3 | Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Gast | 07:08 | 1:4 | Tor | 5 Rothe, Nicholas |
Heim | 07:20 | 2:4 | Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Gast | 08:23 | 2:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Rothe, Nicholas |
Heim | 08:45 | 3:4 | Tor | 11 Milinkovic, Marko |
Heim | 09:35 | 4:4 | Tor | 12 Schlosser, Marc |
Heim | 10:40 | 5:4 | Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Heim | 11:37 | 2 Minuten | 13 Stabernack, Hendrik | |
Heim | 12:13 | 6:4 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Gast | 12:46 | Verwarnung | 8 Alcover Lötsch, Raul | |
Heim | 12:58 | 6:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
13:07 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 14:44 | 6:5 | Tor | 5 Rothe, Nicholas |
Gast | 15:03 | 2 Minuten | 8 Alcover Lötsch, Raul | |
Heim | 15:15 | 6:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Heim | 15:41 | 7:5 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Heim | 16:52 | 8:5 | Tor | 48 Bernsen, Piero Willibaldo |
Gast | 17:16 | 8:6 | Tor | 4 Haberland, Mattis Iven |
Heim | 21:01 | 9:6 | 7m mit Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Heim | 22:40 | 10:6 | Tor | 13 Stabernack, Hendrik |
Gast | 23:11 | 10:7 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Heim | 23:24 | 11:7 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Heim | 24:12 | 12:7 | Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Gast | 24:45 | 12:8 | Tor | 13 Wander, Leonhard |
Gast | 25:00 | Verwarnung | 13 Wander, Leonhard | |
Gast | 28:13 | Verwarnung | A Eppers, Reinhard | |
Gast | 28:13 | 2 Minuten | A Eppers, Reinhard | |
Heim | 29:25 | 13:8 | Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Heim | 30:09 | 14:8 | Tor | 18 Mordau, Malte |
Heim | 31:32 | 15:8 | Tor | 10 Strack, Ole |
Heim | 32:32 | 2 Minuten | 10 Strack, Ole | |
Gast | 32:34 | 15:9 | Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Heim | 33:29 | ohne Bericht | 18 Mordau, Malte | |
Gast | 33:40 | 15:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Wander, Leonhard |
Heim | 35:08 | 16:9 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Gast | 37:32 | 16:10 | Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Heim | 37:37 | 17:10 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Heim | 38:57 | 18:10 | Tor | 11 Milinkovic, Marko |
Heim | 39:30 | 19:10 | Tor | 13 Stabernack, Hendrik |
Heim | 40:58 | 20:10 | Tor | 13 Stabernack, Hendrik |
Gast | 42:28 | 20:11 | Tor | 5 Rothe, Nicholas |
Gast | 42:42 | 2 Minuten | 2 Rentner, Erik | |
Heim | 43:54 | 21:11 | Tor | 11 Milinkovic, Marko |
Gast | 44:20 | 21:12 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Gast | 45:47 | 21:13 | Tor | 5 Rothe, Nicholas |
Heim | 46:21 | 22:13 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Gast | 47:31 | 22:14 | Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Gast | 47:59 | 22:15 | Tor | 5 Rothe, Nicholas |
Heim | 48:00 | 23:15 | Tor | 3 Radke, Max |
Gast | 48:24 | 23:16 | Tor | 9 Heitmann, Ben Ole |
Heim | 48:27 | 24:16 | Tor | 9 Glöckner, Moritz |
Gast | 48:42 | 24:17 | Tor | 2 Rentner, Erik |