Bezirk Nord 22/23
1. Nordliga Frauen
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz , 18.01.2023,
19:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 347 | Gruppe | 1. Nordliga Frauen | |
Datum | 18.01.2023, Spielbeginn 19:00 | Heimmannschaft | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | |
Spielort | SH der Freundschaft Magd. | Gastmannschaft | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz |
Heimmannschaft
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Tost, Nathalie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Matthä, Anna | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Schubert, Karolin | - | - | 2 | 59:47 | ||||||
8 | Jaßmann, Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Heger, Emely | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schulze, Annika | - | - | 5 | 27:44 | 39:41 | |||||
13 | Reek, Alicia | - | - | 3 | 16:14 | 58:17 | |||||
16 | Uhlmann, Anne-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Matthäus, Michelle | - | - | 1 | 42:53 | 53:45 | |||||
20 | Wegener, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Golisch, Vanessa | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Hofmann, Anne | - | - | 3 | 24:27 | 29:23 | |||||
26 | Grunert, Lisa | - | - | 14 | 4/4 | 34:26 | 37:44 | ||||
97 | Lutze, Alexandra | - | - | 1 | 33:23 | ||||||
A | Herbst, Marin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Sigusch, Florian | - | - | 50:46 | |||||||
C | Rode, Laura | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 23:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 47:19 | |
2-Minuten | 11 | Timeout 3 | 58:49 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Hofmann, Maira | - | - | 04:28 | 09:27 | ||||||
5 | Bandey, Angelina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Treffkorn, Finnja | - | - | 3 | 26:57 | ||||||
8 | Bublitz, Nina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Schottstedt, Daniela | - | - | 9 | 3/3 | ||||||
10 | Grabinski, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Ribbert, Sophie | - | - | 6 | |||||||
12 | Schnell, Louisa | - | - | 1 | 42:01 | ||||||
14 | Treffkorn, Emilia | - | - | 8 | 5/7 | 07:26 | |||||
18 | Hesse, Gina-Maria | - | - | 2 | |||||||
19 | Bormann, Neele | - | - | 1 | 21:16 | ||||||
20 | Schöneck, Svenja Victoria | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Talke-Dreizehner, Julia | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | ||||||
28 | Makoben, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gericke, Janina | - | - | 08:13 | |||||||
B | Nolde, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
C | Beckner, Lisa-Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 13 | Timeout 1 | 27:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 10 | Timeout 2 | 39:21 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | 58:14 | |
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bierhals, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Priesing, Benet | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lindau, Marco | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Tost, Daniela | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 34:34 (14:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 04:18 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Jaßmann, Lena |
Gast | 04:28 | Verwarnung | 3 Hofmann, Maira | |
Heim | 06:30 | 2:0 | Tor | 22 Hofmann, Anne |
Gast | 07:26 | Verwarnung | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia | |
Gast | 08:13 | Verwarnung | A Gericke, Janina | |
Gast | 09:27 | 2 Minuten | 3 Hofmann, Maira | |
Gast | 12:10 | 2:1 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Gast | 12:27 | 2:2 | Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Gast | 13:37 | 2:3 | Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Gast | 14:01 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Gast | 14:01 | 2:5 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Heim | 14:01 | 3:5 | 7m mit Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 15:04 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 15:46 | 5:5 | 7m mit Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Gast | 16:10 | 5:6 | Tor | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja |
Heim | 16:14 | 2 Minuten | 13 Reek, Alicia | |
Heim | 16:29 | 6:6 | Tor | 22 Hofmann, Anne |
Gast | 17:03 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Heim | 17:29 | 7:7 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 18:42 | 8:7 | Tor | 5 Matthä, Anna |
Gast | 19:04 | 8:8 | Tor | 19 Bormann, Neele |
Heim | 19:18 | 9:8 | Tor | 10 Schulze, Annika |
Gast | 20:27 | 9:9 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Gast | 21:16 | 2 Minuten | 19 Bormann, Neele | |
Heim | 21:27 | 10:9 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Gast | 22:02 | 10:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Heim | 22:28 | 11:9 | Tor | 8 Jaßmann, Lena |
Gast | 23:26 | 11:10 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Heim | 23:40 | 12:10 | Tor | 17 Matthäus, Michelle |
23:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 24:27 | Verwarnung | 22 Hofmann, Anne | |
Gast | 24:45 | 12:11 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Gast | 26:10 | 12:12 | Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Gast | 26:57 | 2 Minuten | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja | |
Heim | 27:16 | 13:12 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 27:44 | 2 Minuten | 10 Schulze, Annika | |
27:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 28:50 | 13:13 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 29:23 | 2 Minuten | 22 Hofmann, Anne | |
Gast | 29:27 | 13:14 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Heim | 29:59 | 14:14 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 30:30 | 15:14 | Tor | 7 Schubert, Karolin |
Gast | 31:12 | 15:15 | Tor | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja |
Gast | 31:49 | 15:16 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 33:23 | 2 Minuten | 97 Lutze, Alexandra | |
Gast | 33:25 | 15:17 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Gast | 33:54 | 15:18 | Tor | 7 Treffkorn, Finnja |
Heim | 34:26 | 2 Minuten | 26 Grunert, Lisa | |
Gast | 34:42 | 15:19 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Gast | 35:08 | 15:20 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 36:30 | 16:20 | Tor | 97 Lutze, Alexandra |
Heim | 37:06 | 17:20 | Tor | 10 Schulze, Annika |
Heim | 37:44 | 2 Minuten | 26 Grunert, Lisa | |
Gast | 37:52 | 17:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Heim | 38:01 | 18:20 | Tor | 10 Schulze, Annika |
Gast | 38:49 | 18:21 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Heim | 39:21 | 19:21 | Tor | 13 Reek, Alicia |
39:21 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 39:41 | 2 Minuten | 10 Schulze, Annika | |
Gast | 39:44 | 19:22 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Heim | 40:59 | 20:22 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Gast | 41:08 | 20:23 | Tor | 12 Schnell, Louisa |
Heim | 41:43 | 21:23 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Gast | 42:01 | 2 Minuten | 12 Schnell, Louisa | |
Heim | 42:25 | 22:23 | Tor | 5 Matthä, Anna |
Heim | 42:53 | 2 Minuten | 17 Matthäus, Michelle | |
Gast | 42:55 | 22:24 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Talke-Dreizehner, Julia |
Heim | 43:18 | 23:24 | Tor | 7 Schubert, Karolin |
Gast | 43:51 | 23:25 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 44:17 | 24:25 | Tor | 13 Reek, Alicia |
Heim | 44:50 | 25:25 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Gast | 45:15 | 25:26 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Talke-Dreizehner, Julia |
47:19 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 47:54 | 26:26 | Tor | 5 Matthä, Anna |
Gast | 48:06 | 26:27 | Tor | 18 Hesse, Gina-Maria |
Heim | 48:29 | 27:27 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 49:35 | 28:27 | Tor | 22 Hofmann, Anne |
Gast | 49:56 | 28:28 | Tor | 18 Hesse, Gina-Maria |
Gast | 50:35 | 28:29 | Tor | 11 Ribbert, Sophie |
Heim | 50:46 | Verwarnung | B Sigusch, Florian | |
Heim | 52:23 | 29:29 | Tor | 10 Schulze, Annika |
Gast | 53:02 | 29:30 | Tor | 8 Bublitz, Nina |
Heim | 53:25 | 30:30 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 53:45 | 2 Minuten | 17 Matthäus, Michelle | |
Gast | 53:45 | 30:30 | 7m ohne Tor | 22 Talke-Dreizehner, Julia |
Gast | 55:01 | 30:31 | Tor | 9 Schottstedt, Daniela |
Heim | 55:51 | 31:31 | 7m mit Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Heim | 56:56 | 32:31 | Tor | 26 Grunert, Lisa |
Gast | 57:16 | 32:32 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Heim | 57:43 | 33:32 | Tor | 13 Reek, Alicia |
58:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 58:17 | 2 Minuten | 13 Reek, Alicia | |
Gast | 58:20 | 33:33 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
58:49 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 59:47 | 2 Minuten | 7 Schubert, Karolin | |
Gast | 59:50 | 33:34 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Treffkorn, Emilia |
Heim | 60:00 | 34:34 | Tor | 10 Schulze, Annika |