HVN/BHV Relegation 2023
Oberliga männliche Jugend B Runde 1 Gruppe 1
SV Stöckheim
-
Northeimer HC, 21.05.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | Oberliga männliche Jugend B Runde 1 Gruppe 1 | |
Datum | 21.05.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Stöckheim | |
Spielort | Braunschweig, SH Stöckheim | Gastmannschaft | Northeimer HC |
Heimmannschaft
SV Stöckheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Witt, Florian | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Peppel, Pelle | - | - | 1 | 29:31 | ||||||
3 | Bohne, Lennart Elias | - | - | 1 | 03:11 | 07:50 | 36:35 | 44:12 | 44:12 | ||
4 | Neuenfeldt, Paul | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
6 | Engel, Jannis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Deyer, Marlon | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Graßhoff, Lasse | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Unger, Tjark | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Guderian, Lasse | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Dlugocz, Ben | - | - | 5 | 15:08 | ||||||
12 | Ruß, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ottinger, Maarten | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Dieber, Paul | - | - | 7 | |||||||
15 | Eggeling, Tim | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Beuse, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lüddecke, Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
C | Papendieck, Jeron | - | - | ||||||||
D | Ernst, Lennart | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 24:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 2 |
Gastmannschaft
Northeimer HC
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Meyer, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wode, Kjell-Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Juhle, Nils | - | - | 1 | 11:34 | ||||||
5 | Benic, Jannik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Rackwitz, Bennett | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Schnabel, Robert Linus | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Wode, Linus Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Renner, Ilja Konstantin | - | - | 5 | 2/2 | ||||||
11 | Kreft, Tobias | - | - | 1 | 24:00 | ||||||
13 | Alsleben, Felix | - | - | 4 | 37:47 | ||||||
14 | Guittonnet, Haakon | - | - | 4 | |||||||
16 | Triller, Fabian | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Wulf, Julian Dominik | - | - | 4 | 3/3 | ||||||
73 | Gunkel, Till | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Schlausch, Arne | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wegner, Jana-Christin | - | - | ||||||||
C | Alsleben, Ronny | - | - | 32:44 |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 09:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 40:23 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Morgenstern, Manuel | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Stöckheim |
Ergebnis | 38:23 (18:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:47 | 1:0 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Heim | 02:39 | 2:0 | Tor | 13 Ottinger, Maarten |
Heim | 03:11 | Verwarnung | 3 Bohne, Lennart Elias | |
Gast | 04:15 | 2:1 | Tor | 3 Juhle, Nils |
Heim | 04:40 | 3:1 | Tor | 4 Neuenfeldt, Paul |
Heim | 04:52 | 4:1 | Tor | 11 Dlugocz, Ben |
Heim | 06:24 | 5:1 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Heim | 07:11 | 6:1 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Heim | 07:50 | 2 Minuten | 3 Bohne, Lennart Elias | |
Gast | 07:55 | 6:2 | 7m mit Tor | 24 Wulf, Julian Dominik |
Heim | 09:24 | 7:2 | Tor | 13 Ottinger, Maarten |
Heim | 09:41 | 8:2 | Tor | 13 Ottinger, Maarten |
09:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:16 | 9:2 | Tor | 11 Dlugocz, Ben |
Gast | 11:34 | 2 Minuten | 3 Juhle, Nils | |
Heim | 14:51 | 10:2 | Tor | 11 Dlugocz, Ben |
Heim | 15:08 | Verwarnung | 11 Dlugocz, Ben | |
Gast | 15:20 | 10:3 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Renner, Ilja Konstantin |
Heim | 15:59 | 11:3 | Tor | 11 Dlugocz, Ben |
Gast | 16:53 | 11:4 | 7m mit Tor | 24 Wulf, Julian Dominik |
Heim | 17:19 | 12:4 | Tor | 11 Dlugocz, Ben |
Heim | 17:36 | 13:4 | Tor | 8 Graßhoff, Lasse |
Gast | 17:44 | 13:5 | Tor | 9 Renner, Ilja Konstantin |
Gast | 18:40 | 13:6 | Tor | 9 Renner, Ilja Konstantin |
Heim | 20:24 | 14:6 | Tor | 9 Unger, Tjark |
Gast | 20:36 | 14:7 | Tor | 73 Gunkel, Till |
Heim | 21:02 | 15:7 | Tor | 9 Unger, Tjark |
Heim | 22:16 | 16:7 | Tor | 7 Deyer, Marlon |
Gast | 22:41 | 16:8 | Tor | 14 Guittonnet, Haakon |
Gast | 23:29 | 16:9 | Tor | 14 Guittonnet, Haakon |
24:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 24:00 | Verwarnung | 11 Kreft, Tobias | |
Heim | 24:13 | 17:9 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Neuenfeldt, Paul |
Gast | 24:42 | 17:10 | Tor | 13 Alsleben, Felix |
Heim | 25:00 | 18:10 | Tor | 9 Unger, Tjark |
Heim | 25:22 | 19:10 | Tor | 4 Neuenfeldt, Paul |
Heim | 26:13 | 20:10 | Tor | 2 Peppel, Pelle |
Heim | 27:18 | 21:10 | Tor | 10 Guderian, Lasse |
Gast | 27:51 | 21:11 | Tor | 9 Renner, Ilja Konstantin |
Gast | 28:18 | 21:12 | Tor | 5 Benic, Jannik |
Heim | 29:01 | 22:12 | Tor | 9 Unger, Tjark |
Heim | 29:31 | ohne Bericht | 2 Peppel, Pelle | |
Gast | 29:34 | 22:13 | 7m mit Tor | 24 Wulf, Julian Dominik |
Heim | 30:15 | 23:13 | Tor | 4 Neuenfeldt, Paul |
Gast | 30:34 | 23:14 | Tor | 14 Guittonnet, Haakon |
Heim | 32:30 | 24:14 | Tor | 9 Unger, Tjark |
Gast | 32:44 | Verwarnung | C Alsleben, Ronny | |
Heim | 32:59 | 25:14 | Tor | 7 Deyer, Marlon |
Gast | 34:56 | 25:15 | Tor | 13 Alsleben, Felix |
Gast | 35:32 | 25:16 | Tor | 24 Wulf, Julian Dominik |
Heim | 35:54 | 26:16 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Heim | 36:10 | 27:16 | Tor | 3 Bohne, Lennart Elias |
Heim | 36:35 | 2 Minuten | 3 Bohne, Lennart Elias | |
Heim | 37:09 | 28:16 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Gast | 37:47 | 2 Minuten | 13 Alsleben, Felix | |
Heim | 37:58 | 29:16 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Heim | 38:48 | 30:16 | Tor | 4 Neuenfeldt, Paul |
Heim | 39:20 | 31:16 | Tor | 13 Ottinger, Maarten |
Gast | 39:45 | 31:17 | Tor | 5 Benic, Jannik |
Gast | 39:57 | 31:18 | Tor | 14 Guittonnet, Haakon |
40:23 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 40:36 | 31:19 | Tor | 6 Rackwitz, Bennett |
Heim | 40:53 | 32:19 | Tor | 14 Dieber, Paul |
Gast | 41:23 | 32:20 | Tor | 13 Alsleben, Felix |
Heim | 41:57 | 33:20 | Tor | 4 Neuenfeldt, Paul |
Gast | 42:06 | 33:21 | Tor | 13 Alsleben, Felix |
Heim | 44:12 | 2 Minuten | 3 Bohne, Lennart Elias | |
Heim | 44:12 | ohne Bericht | 3 Bohne, Lennart Elias | |
Gast | 45:19 | 33:22 | Tor | 11 Kreft, Tobias |
Heim | 45:30 | 34:22 | Tor | 13 Ottinger, Maarten |
Heim | 46:15 | 35:22 | Tor | 15 Eggeling, Tim |
Heim | 47:04 | 36:22 | Tor | 8 Graßhoff, Lasse |
Gast | 47:52 | 36:23 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Renner, Ilja Konstantin |
Heim | 48:29 | 37:23 | Tor | 6 Engel, Jannis |
Heim | 49:36 | 38:23 | Tor | 15 Eggeling, Tim |