Bezirk Anhalt 22/23
Anhaltliga weibliche Jugend B T2
HG 85 Köthen
-
SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest., 25.03.2023,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 23 | Gruppe | Anhaltliga weibliche Jugend B T2 | |
Datum | 25.03.2023, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | HG 85 Köthen | |
Spielort | Stadthalle Wittenberg | Gastmannschaft | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. |
Heimmannschaft
HG 85 Köthen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dudziak, Samantha | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Krietsch, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Pforte, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Höhne, Anna-Lena | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Kupatt, Helen Maria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Meyer, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Grünewald, Josephine Anne | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
9 | Rosenkranz, Klara-Sophie | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 14:26 | |||||
10 | Böhme, Milla | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Waack, Hannah Luise | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Fröhlig, Hermine | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kranich, Collien | - | - | 3 | |||||||
14 | Köhler, Emma | - | - | 1 | 11:43 | ||||||
A | Hünefeld, Annemarie | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kutschbach, Stefan | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Geike, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Gottschall, Hermine | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Illgner, Luisa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Schlüter, Paige Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Thal, Angelina | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Höpfner, Emma Sophie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Lang, Lucy- Malin | - | - | 1 | 26:26 | ||||||
17 | Sommer, Luna | - | - | 10:14 | |||||||
18 | Müller, Tanja | - | - | 1 | 02:51 | 09:15 | 19:41 | ||||
19 | Büttner, Anna | - | - | 7 | 2/2 | 04:07 | |||||
A | Strauch, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
B | Uebe, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lehmann, Nele | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 10:26 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 23:45 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | 28:27 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Busse, Justin Denis | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Weißkirchen, Simon | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Dannenberg, Hannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Giersch , Lena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. |
Ergebnis | 14:15 (8:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:32 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Illgner, Luisa |
Heim | 00:53 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Grünewald, Josephine Anne |
Gast | 01:16 | 1:2 | Tor | 18 Müller, Tanja |
Gast | 02:21 | 1:3 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
Heim | 02:45 | 2:3 | Tor | 5 Kupatt, Helen Maria |
Gast | 02:51 | Verwarnung | 18 Müller, Tanja | |
Gast | 04:07 | Verwarnung | 19 Büttner, Anna | |
Heim | 04:27 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Rosenkranz, Klara-Sophie |
Gast | 05:03 | 3:4 | Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
Gast | 06:50 | 3:5 | Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
Gast | 07:47 | 3:6 | Tor | 13 Höpfner, Emma Sophie |
Gast | 09:15 | 2 Minuten | 18 Müller, Tanja | |
Heim | 09:28 | 4:6 | Tor | 13 Kranich, Collien |
Heim | 10:14 | 5:6 | Tor | 10 Böhme, Milla |
Gast | 10:14 | 2 Minuten | 17 Sommer, Luna | |
10:26 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 10:53 | 5:7 | Tor | 7 Illgner, Luisa |
Heim | 11:17 | 6:7 | Tor | 14 Köhler, Emma |
Heim | 11:43 | Verwarnung | 14 Köhler, Emma | |
Gast | 11:57 | 6:8 | Tor | 13 Höpfner, Emma Sophie |
Heim | 12:27 | 7:8 | Tor | 13 Kranich, Collien |
Gast | 12:49 | 7:9 | Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
Heim | 14:26 | 2 Minuten | 9 Rosenkranz, Klara-Sophie | |
Heim | 14:28 | 8:9 | Tor | 13 Kranich, Collien |
Gast | 14:49 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
Heim | 15:16 | 9:10 | Tor | 10 Böhme, Milla |
Heim | 16:16 | 10:10 | Tor | 8 Grünewald, Josephine Anne |
Gast | 17:22 | 10:11 | Tor | 7 Illgner, Luisa |
Gast | 18:09 | 10:12 | Tor | 13 Höpfner, Emma Sophie |
Gast | 19:41 | 2 Minuten | 18 Müller, Tanja | |
Gast | 21:22 | 10:13 | Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
Heim | 22:12 | 11:13 | Tor | 10 Böhme, Milla |
Heim | 22:55 | 12:13 | Tor | 8 Grünewald, Josephine Anne |
23:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 24:30 | 13:13 | Tor | 8 Grünewald, Josephine Anne |
Gast | 26:19 | 13:14 | Tor | 16 Lang, Lucy- Malin |
Gast | 26:26 | 2 Minuten | 16 Lang, Lucy- Malin | |
Heim | 26:43 | 14:14 | Tor | 10 Böhme, Milla |
Gast | 28:01 | 14:15 | Tor | 19 Büttner, Anna |
28:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 29:44 | 14:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Grünewald, Josephine Anne |