Sporthalle der JVA (4702)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Max-Josef-Metzger-Straße 41
14772 Brandenburg

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 10:00   120067 MJA BrL MJA SV 63 Brandenburg-West MTV Wünsdorf 1910  45:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1710735 MJD KL mJD Ludwigsfelder HC SV 63 Brandenburg-West  14:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:10   1710736 MJD KL mJD Ludwigsfelder HC SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   1710737 MJD KL mJD SV 63 Brandenburg-West SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   105062 M LL Mitte SV 63 Brandenburg-West II Grünheider SV III  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 12:00   1710226 MJB KL mJ B SV 63 Brandenburg-West 1. VfL Potsdam IV  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   350041 wA OOS wA SV 63 Brandenburg-West Füchse Berlin Reindf.  19:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.03.2019 19:00  v   350036 wA OOS wA SV 63 Brandenburg-West SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 13:00  v   132025 WJC OL WJC SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSV Falkensee 04  34:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 10:00   132039 WJC OL WJC SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSV Wildau 1950  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   131071 WJB BrL WJB SV 63 Brandenburg-West MTV 1860 Altlandsberg  19:37    
    14:30   105067 M LL Mitte SV 63 Brandenburg-West II SV Motor Hennigsdorf  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   101102 M BrL M SV 63 Brandenburg-West HC Bad Liebenwerda  42:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 12:00   1710943 MJE KL mJE SSV Falkensee HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  11:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1710944 MJE KL mJE SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf  23:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1710945 MJE KL mJE SV 63 Brandenburg-West SSV Falkensee  19:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 12:00   1710511 MJC KL mJ C SV 63 Brandenburg-West Ludwigsfelder HC  Henk.    
    18:00   101103 M BrL M SV 63 Brandenburg-West Lausitzer HC Cottbus II  Nawi./Schi.    
So. 24.03.2019 13:00   350054 wA OOS wA SV 63 Brandenburg-West BFC Preussen  Elli./Kitt.    
    16:00   200113 F OOS F SV 63 Brandenburg-West HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  Schü./Fied.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 10:00   1710515 MJC KL mJ C SV 63 Brandenburg-West SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz  Wied./Habl.