Sporthalle 9. Grundschule (2017)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Sabinusstraße 2
15232
Frankfurt (Oder)
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:00 | 121035 | MJB | BrL MJB | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Bernauer Bären | 22:30 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 132021 | WJC | OL WJC | Frankfurter HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 37:15 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 460015 | wJB | KL wJB | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 17:22 | |||
16:00 | 107035 | F | BrL F | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SG Uckermark | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 475031 | wJE | KL wJE | Frankfurter HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 20:1 | |||
11:00 | 475032 | wJE | KL wJE | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 27:20 | |||||
12:00 | 475033 | wJE | KL wJE | Frankfurter HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 23:1 | |||||
15:00 | 415008 | Sen | KL Ü40 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 132035 | WJC | OL WJC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 34:26 | |||
12:00 | 132031 | WJC | OL WJC | Frankfurter HC | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 33:19 | |||||
16:00 | 105035 | M | LL Nord-Ost | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 476003 | wJE | Pokal wJE | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Frankfurter HC | 10:31 | |||
12:00 | 466002 | wJC | Pokal wJC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 26:18 | |||||
14:00 | 461002 | wJB | Pokal wJB | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 15:19 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 465018 | wJC | KL wJC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 21:12 | |||
14:00 | 121052 | MJB | BrL MJB | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Grünheider SV | 29:18 | |||||
16:00 | 130019 | WJA | BrL WJA | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 435038 | mJD | KL mJD | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 17:19 | |||
11:15 | 435037 | mJD | KL mJD | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 31:19 | |||||
12:30 | 435036 | mJD | KL mJD | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 31:18 | |||||
15:00 | 415010 | Sen | KL Ü40 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 18:17 |