Sporthalle Palisadenstr. - oben - (210)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Palisadenstraße 76 - 78
10243
Berlin
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 09:30 | 101 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe A | Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Merzig | Salza-Gymnasium Bad Langensalza | ||||
09:55 | 102 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe A | Friedrich-Albert-Lange-Schule Solingen | Altes Gymnasium Flensburg | ||||||
10:30 | 103 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe A | Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Merzig | Friedrich-Albert-Lange-Schule Solingen | ||||||
10:55 | 104 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe A | Salza-Gymnasium Bad Langensalza | Altes Gymnasium Flensburg | ||||||
11:30 | 105 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe A | Salza-Gymnasium Bad Langensalza | Friedrich-Albert-Lange-Schule Solingen | ||||||
11:55 | 106 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe A | Altes Gymnasium Flensburg | Peter-Wust-Gymnasium Merzig | ||||||
14:30 | 107 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe B | Gymnasium Halberstadt | Joliot-Curie-Gymnasium Görlitz | ||||||
14:55 | 108 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe B | Gymnasium Antonianum Vechta | Herzog-Christoph-Gymnasium Beilstein | ||||||
15:30 | 109 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe B | Gymnasium Halberstadt | Gymnasium Antonianum Vechta | ||||||
15:55 | 110 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe B | Joliot-Curie-Gymnasium Görlitz | Herzog-Christoph-Gymnasium Beilstein | ||||||
16:30 | 111 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe B | Joliot-Curie-Gymnasium Görlitz | Gymnasium Antonianum Vechta | ||||||
16:55 | 112 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe B | Herzog-Christoph-Gymnasium Beilstein | Gymnasium Halberstadt | ||||||
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 09:00 | 125 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe III | 4. A | 3. B | ||||
09:25 | 126 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe III | 3. A | 4. B | ||||||
09:50 | 127 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe I | 2.A | 1.B | ||||||
10:15 | 128 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe I | 1.A | 2.B | ||||||
10:40 | 129 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe III | 4. A | 4. B | ||||||
11:05 | 130 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe III | 3. A | 3. B | ||||||
11:30 | 131 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe I | 2.A | 2.B | ||||||
11:55 | 132 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Gruppe I | 1.A | 1.B | ||||||
14:15 | 144 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Spiel um Platz 13 | 3. Gruppe III | 3. Gruppe IV | ||||||
15:00 | 146 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Spiel um Platz 9 | 1. Gruppe III | 1. Gruppe IV | ||||||
15:45 | 148 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Spiel um Platz 7 | 4. Gruppe I | 4. Gruppe II | ||||||
16:30 | 149 | JtfO WK IV - weiblich | Spiel um Platz 5 | 3. Gruppe I | 3. Gruppe II |