Sporthalle Havelland-Grundschule (651)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Wilhelm-Kabus-Straße 30/30a
10829
Berlin
Tel.: 030 - 75 60 46 82
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 17:15 v | 455072 | wB | LL wB | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | CHC | 18:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | 0 | mE | St. C2 mE RR | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | mE Staffel C2 bis 15:00 | ||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:15 | 300078 | mA | OOS mA | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:36 | |||
17:30 | 130091 | M | SLA M | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SV Buckow | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:30 | 230073 | F | SLA F | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SG OSF Berlin III | 32:21 | |||
15:45 | 210101 | F | VL F | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 24:25 | |||||
18:00 | 110100 | M | VL M | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 31:33 | |||||
20:00 | 135100 | M | SLB M | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 701034 | mE | St. A mE RR | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:15 v | 230043 | F | SLA F | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | SV Buckow | 32:12 | |||
13:30 | 400086 | mB | OOS mB | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 30:31 | |||||
15:30 | 301110 | mA | VL mA | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfL Lichtenrade | 31:47 | |||||
17:45 | 300086 | mA | OOS mA | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Stralsunder HV | 45:25 | |||||
20:00 | 130107 | M | SLA M | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | VfV Spandau II | 37:31 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | 510075 | mC | LL mC | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfL Tegel | 39:52 | |||
14:00 | 552075 | wC | LL wC | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Berliner TSC III | 13:37 | |||||
16:00 | 603610 | mD | VL mD AR RR | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 35:30 | |||||
18:00 | 210103 | F | VL F | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | TSV Rudow | 23:31 |