Bad Nenndorf, SH Waltringhausen (406131)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Sportplatzweg
31542
Bad Nenndorf
Tel.: 05723/7277
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 53301 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 1 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TuS Vinnhorst | ||||
00:00 | 1 | MJB | Regionalliga MJB | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Tuspo Weende | ||||||
00:00 | 42105 | MJB | Landesliga Hannover MJB | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | ||||||
00:00 | 54603 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | ||||||
16:00 | 106006 | M | Verbandsliga M West | HSG Schaumburg III | SFN Vechta | ||||||
18:30 | 101013 | M | Regionalliga M | HSG Schaumburg | Northeimer HC | ||||||
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 20:00 | 103013 | M | Oberliga M Süd | HSG Schaumburg II | VfL Hameln | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Süd | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | ||||
00:00 | 1 | MJC | Regionalliga MJC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TV Bissendorf-Holte | ||||||
00:00 | 43505 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord III | HSG Nienburg | ||||||
00:00 | 52106 | WJB | Landesliga Hannover WJB | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür | ||||||
00:00 | 53205 | WJC | Regionsoberliga WJC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür | ||||||
00:00 | 44705 | MJD | Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 1 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | Garbsener SC II | ||||||
18:30 | 113010 | F | Oberliga F Süd | HSG Schaumburg | MTV VJ Peine | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 54133 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||
00:00 | 6 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | Tuspo Weende | ||||||
00:00 | 11 | MJB | Regionalliga MJB | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | mJSG Buxtehude/ Beckdorf | ||||||
16:00 | 106018 | M | Verbandsliga M West | HSG Schaumburg III | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | ||||||
18:30 | 101026 | M | Regionalliga M | HSG Schaumburg | TV Schiffdorf | ||||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 20:00 | 103026 | M | Oberliga M Süd | HSG Schaumburg II | TSV Anderten II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Süd | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | SG Börde Handball | ||||
00:00 | 53308 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 1 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | Garbsener SC II | ||||||
00:00 | 42115 | MJB | Landesliga Hannover MJB | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TS Großburgwedel | ||||||
00:00 | 54135 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Garbsener SC | ||||||
00:00 | 11 | MJC | Regionalliga MJC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TSV Anderten | ||||||
00:00 | 54609 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Nienburg | ||||||
18:30 | 113019 | F | Oberliga F Süd | HSG Schaumburg | MTV Rohrsen |