Sporthalle Gerüstbauerring (003)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Gerüstbauerring
18109
Rostock (Groß-Klein)
Tel.: 0381-12021031
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 t | 25004 | MJE | BLN MJE | SV Warnemünde | HV Empor Kühlungsborn | 12:16 | |||
12:00 | 8004 | MJC | O-Liga | SV Warnemünde | SG Vorpommern | 18:64 | |||||
14:00 | 30002 | F | BLN Frauen | SV Warnemünde III | Laager Sportverein 03 | 36:24 | |||||
16:15 | 3103 | MVLM | V-Liga / Ost | SV Warnemünde II | HV Altentreptow | 32:29 | |||||
18:30 | 2101 | MVLF | L-Liga / Ost (VR) | SV Warnemünde II | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 20:21 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:00 | 30004 | F | BLN Frauen | SG Motor Neptun Rostock | HSG Uni Rostock II | 21:22 | |||
11:00 | 2003 | MVLF | L-Liga / West (VR) | HSG Uni Rostock | TSV 1952 Bützow | 30:13 | |||||
14:00 | 1002 | MVLM | MV-Liga | SV Warnemünde | Schwaaner SV | 34:25 | |||||
16:30 | 200006 | F | OOS F | SV Warnemünde | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 0 | Minis | Mini-Spielfeste | SV Warnemünde | 1.Minispielfest | ||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 09:00 | 25009 | MJE | BLN MJE | SV Warnemünde | HC Empor Rostock II | 12:37 | |||
11:00 | 5003 | WJA | MV-Liga | SV Warnemünde | HV Altentreptow | 27:12 | |||||
15:15 | 3207 | MVLM | V-Liga / West | HSG Uni Rostock | SG HB Schwerin-Leezen | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 34008 | WJD | BLN WJD | SV Warnemünde | Rostocker Handball Club | 13:21 | |||
12:00 | 8015 | MJC | O-Liga | SV Warnemünde | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II | 10:30 | |||||
14:00 | 2105 | MVLF | L-Liga / Ost (VR) | SV Warnemünde II | HV Altentreptow | 36:26 | |||||
16:15 | 3112 | MVLM | V-Liga / Ost | SV Warnemünde II | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | 31:28 | |||||
18:30 | 1011 | MVLM | MV-Liga | SV Warnemünde | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:30 | 26013 | MJF | BLN MIXJF | SV Warnemünde | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||
10:00 | 26014 | MJF | BLN MIXJF | Ribnitzer HV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
10:40 | 26015 | MJF | BLN MIXJF | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
11:10 | 26016 | MJF | BLN MIXJF | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | Ribnitzer HV | ||||||
11:50 | 26017 | MJF | BLN MIXJF | SV Warnemünde | Ribnitzer HV | ||||||
12:20 | 26018 | MJF | BLN MIXJF | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 09:00 | 25016 | MJE | BLN MJE | SV Warnemünde | SV Motor Barth | 8:2 | |||
11:00 | 24009 | MJD | BLN MJD | SV Warnemünde | Schwaaner SV | 14:32 | |||||
15:00 | 20005 | M | BLN Männer | SV Warnemünde III | Laager Sportverein 03 | 23:20 |