Mehrzweckhalle Lübben (2340)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Wettiner Straße 4
15907
Lübben
Tel.: 03546-226804
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 607039 | WJC | Kreisliga weibliche Jugend C | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NG | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 12:15 | 122109 | MJC | OL MJC | HC Spreewald | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 37:26 | |||
14:00 | 103098 | M | VL Süd M | HC Spreewald II | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 34:30 | |||||
16:00 | 101098 | M | BrL M | HC Spreewald | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 610021 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | HC Spreewald II | TSV Germania Massen | 9:15 | |||
10:30 | 610022 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | 17:5 | |||||
11:00 | 610023 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 14:10 | |||||
11:30 | 610024 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | SV Herzberg II | HC Spreewald II | 4:9 | |||||
12:00 | 610025 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | TSV Germania Massen | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 18:15 | |||||
12:30 | 610026 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | SV Herzberg | SV Herzberg II | 6:4 | |||||
13:00 | 610027 | Jugend F | Finale B (Platz 7-13) Rückrunde RR | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 11:24 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:15 | 607089 | WJC | Kreisliga weibliche Jugend C | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 31:6 | |||
16:00 | 109081 | F | VL Süd F | HC Spreewald | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 32:20 | |||||
18:15 | 101109 | M | BrL M | HC Spreewald | HSV Wildau 1950 | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:00 | 609924 | Jugend F | Finale A (Platz 1-6) Rückrunde RR | HC Spreewald | Welzower SV 99 | 14:7 | |||
10:30 | 609925 | Jugend F | Finale A (Platz 1-6) Rückrunde RR | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 15:7 | |||||
11:00 | 609926 | Jugend F | Finale A (Platz 1-6) Rückrunde RR | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 25:15 | |||||
11:30 | 609927 | Jugend F | Finale A (Platz 1-6) Rückrunde RR | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 15:9 | |||||
12:00 | 609928 | Jugend F | Finale A (Platz 1-6) Rückrunde RR | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Welzower SV 99 | 22:15 | |||||
12:30 | 609929 | Jugend F | Finale A (Platz 1-6) Rückrunde RR | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde II | 15:16 | |||||
14:15 | 122122 | MJC | OL MJC | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:34 | |||||
16:00 | 103109 | M | VL Süd M | HC Spreewald II | TSG Lübbenau 63 II | 29:22 |