Sporthalle Michael-Ende-Grundschule (373)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Neuhofer Straße 41
12355
Berlin
Tel.: 030 - 663 10 76
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | 650222 | wD | VL wD RR | TSV Rudow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 42:11 | |||
17:00 | 301097 | mA | VL mA | TSV Rudow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | NG | |||||
19:00 | 230067 | F | SLA F | TSV Rudow II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 39:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 770029 | wB | Pok wB | TSV Rudow | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 27:24 | |||
17:00 | 730029 | mC | Pok mC | TSV Rudow | Pfeffersport | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:45 | 301108 | mA | VL mA | TSV Rudow | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf | 42:32 | |||
14:45 | 120101 | M | LL M | TSV Rudow II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 37:30 | |||||
17:00 | 110101 | M | VL M | TSV Rudow | SG OSF Berlin II | 30:31 | |||||
19:00 | 145101 | M | BLB M | TSV Rudow III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 09:00 v | 701025 | mE | St. A mE RR | TSV Rudow | SG Rotation P. B. | NG | |||
13:00 | 410105 | mB | LL mB | TSV Rudow II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 42:18 | |||||
14:45 | 184 | RNO wJB | RNO wJB | TSV Rudow | HC Rödertal | 28:32 | |||||
17:00 | 210098 | F | VL F | TSV Rudow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 39:23 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 455069 | wB | LL wB | TSV Rudow II | JSG Neukölln | 20:17 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | 550046 | wC | VL wC | TSV Rudow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 26:23 | |||
14:45 | 120103 | M | LL M | TSV Rudow II | HSG Kreuzberg | 26:20 | |||||
17:00 | 110103 | M | VL M | TSV Rudow | HSG Neukölln | 32:20 | |||||
19:00 | 145103 | M | BLB M | TSV Rudow III | VSG Altglienicke | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 503011 | mC | VL mC MR | TSV Rudow | Pfeffersport | 36:45 | |||
15:00 | 650234 | wD | VL wD RR | TSV Rudow | FSV 1912 | 39:18 | |||||
17:00 | 401075 | mB | VL mB | TSV Rudow | Pfeffersport | 40:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 301088 | mA | VL mA | TSV Rudow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 38:41 | |||
14:45 v | 760020 | wA | Pok wA | TSV Rudow | Berliner TSC | 29:30 | |||||
17:00 | 700123 | M | Pokal M | TSV Rudow | TuS Hellersdorf | 37:20 | |||||
19:00 v | 145074 | M | BLB M | TSV Rudow III | SV BVB 49 | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 230054 | F | SLA F | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin III | 23:22 |