Sporthalle Peter-Huchel-Straße (91)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Peter-Huchel-Str. 33
12619
Berlin
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 450011 | wB | VL wB | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin II | 29:21 | |||
11:45 | 350013 | wA | VL wA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | ZH | |||||
15:45 | 130024 | M | SLA M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | 608016 | mD | SLA mD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin IV | TSV Marienfelde | 25:8 | |||
13:30 | 601111 | mD | VLB mD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 35:24 | |||||
15:00 | 605010 | mD | LLB mD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | TuS Hellersdorf | 28:27 | |||||
16:30 | 604012 | mD | LLA mD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | VfL Tegel | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 650218 | wD | LL wD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 9:23 | |||
12:30 | 552019 | wC | LL wC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. II | 19:25 | |||||
14:15 | 235025 | F | SLB F | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | BTV 1850 II | 29:23 | |||||
16:15 | 220021 | F | LL F | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TuS Hellersdorf | 31:33 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 12:00 | 608025 | mD | SLA mD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin IV | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf III | 22:20 | |||
13:30 | 604013 | mD | LLA mD HR | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 20:28 | |||||
15:00 | 401021 | mB | VL mB | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 16:28 | |||||
16:45 | 301035 | mA | VL mA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 39:34 | |||||
18:45 | 350023 | wA | VL wA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Berliner TSC II | ZH | |||||
Mi. | 18.10.2023 | 20:00 v | 235016 | F | SLB F | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. II | 33:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:30 | 145035 | M | BLB M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III | TSV Rudow III | 31:24 | |||
16:30 | 130033 | M | SLA M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Lichtenrader SV | 25:27 | |||||
18:30 | 120035 | M | LL M | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow II | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 v | 301022 | mA | VL mA | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow | 44:27 |