Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Brandsweg
26131
Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 20:00 | 102127 | M | Oberliga M Nordsee | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Delmenhorst | 41:22 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 | 4066 | MJB | Regionsoberliga Nordwest | TvdH Oldenburg II | TuS Esens | 45:21 | |||
15:00 | 16075 | F | Regionsliga F | TvdH Oldenburg III | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II | 20:25 | |||||
17:00 | 67 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | TvdH Oldenburg | MTV Eyendorf | 22:31 | |||||
19:00 | 125093 | F | Landesliga F West | TvdH Oldenburg | GW Mühlen | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 42046 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | TvdH Oldenburg III | HSG Unterweser | 25:33 | |||
15:00 | 17062 | F | Regionsklasse F | TvdH Oldenburg IV | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. III | 34:12 | |||||
17:00 | 53015 | MJD | RK A MJD | TvdH Oldenburg II | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 39:26 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 16:15 v | 36113 | WJB | RL Nordwest WJB | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | 37:17 | |||
17:45 v | 4078 | MJB | Regionsoberliga Nordwest | TvdH Oldenburg II | Oldenburger TB | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 v | 53 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | TvdH Oldenburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 49:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | MSpF | Runde 7 JF Grp 1 | TvdH Oldenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | 1:1 | |||
10:30 | 2 | MSpF | Runde 7 JF Grp 1 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Unterweser II | 1:1 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | MSpF | Runde 7 JF Grp 1 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Unterweser | 1:1 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | MSpF | Runde 7 JF Grp 1 | HSG Unterweser II | TvdH Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||||
12:10 | 5 | MSpF | Runde 7 JF Grp 1 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Unterweser II | 1:1 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | MSpF | Runde 7 JF Grp 1 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Unterweser | 1:1 | |||||
17:00 | 11097 | M | Regionsoberliga M | TvdH Oldenburg III | Elsflether TB II | 32:26 | |||||
19:00 | 105097 | M | Landesliga M Nord | TvdH Oldenburg II | TS Hoykenkamp | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 76 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Horneburg | 25:34 | |||
15:00 | 88 | MJB | Oberliga MJB | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 22:32 | |||||
17:00 v | 52412 | WJD | RK B WJD | TvdH Oldenburg | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 27:21 |