Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.05.2018
|
10:00
|
2200
|
425045
|
mJB |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
|
29:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
1515
|
465030
|
wJC |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
|
WG
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
2012
|
475087
|
wJE |
Frankfurter HC |
Neuenhagener HC
|
16:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
1510
|
475090
|
wJE |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
2100
|
4300109
|
mJC |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
HSV Wildau 1950 II
|
21:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
1510
|
475088
|
wJE |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
|
NH
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
2012
|
475086
|
wJE |
Neuenhagener HC |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
|
4:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
1515
|
4300108
|
mJC |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2110
|
4300107
|
mJC |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
Neuenhagener HC
|
20:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
2017
|
460043
|
wJB |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
|
19:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
2012
|
475085
|
wJE |
Frankfurter HC |
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
|
15:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
1840
|
441010
|
mJE |
Grünheider SV |
HSV Wildau 1950
|
17:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
2100
|
460045
|
wJB |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland |
Grünheider SV
|
29:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2110
|
420043
|
mJA |
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
2017
|
4300106
|
mJC |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) |
Grünheider SV II
|
28:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1515
|
105130
|
LL Männer |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen
|
20:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1840
|
436008
|
mJD |
Grünheider SV |
HSV Wildau 1950
|
17:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1515
|
450029
|
KL Fr |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) II
|
24:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
2017
|
410042
|
KL M |
HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder) II |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
|
24:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1510
|
102131
|
VL M |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf |
HV GW Werder e.V. II
|
32:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1840
|
102130
|
VL M |
Grünheider SV II |
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz
|
30:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
1515
|
420044
|
mJA |
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow |
Neuenhagener HC
|
31:31
|
|
|
|
So.
|
06.05.2018
|
10:00
|
1510
|
4300110
|
mJC |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
|
41:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
1530
|
313086
|
KL MJD |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen |
HSV Oberhavel II
|
9:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
1510
|
410041
|
KL M |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
Neuenhagener HC
|
26:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1510
|
450030
|
KL Fr |
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
Neuenhagener HC
|
27:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1860
|
410040
|
KL M |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg III |
SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland II
|
33:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1513
|
425044
|
mJB |
Neuenhagener HC |
SV Petershagen/Eggersdorf
|
28:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
1860
|
107132
|
BrL F |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II |
SV 63 Brandenburg-West
|
34:31
|
|
|
|