Spielbezirk E - 2016 / 2017
Kreisliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 | 2610 | 601000 | HC Lok Peitz | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 00:00 | HC Spreewald III | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 11:00 | 2340 | 601001 | HC Spreewald IV | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 26:20 | |||
11:00 | 2310 | 601003 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | TV 1861 Forst | 34:14 | |||||
16:00 | 2618 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 00:00 | 601007 | spielfrei | HC Lok Peitz | |||||
00:00 | 3700 | 601008 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald IV | ||||||
14:30 | 3720 | 601009 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 18:30 | |||||
17:00 | 2700 | 601006 | TV 1861 Forst | HC Spreewald III | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 00:00 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 2340 | 601011 | HC Spreewald IV | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 | 2335 | 601014 | HC Spreewald III | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 35:23 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:30 | 2310 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 00:00 | 3700 | 601015 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald III | ||||
00:00 | 601016 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | |||||||
14:30 | 3720 | 601019 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | HC Lok Peitz | 21:36 | |||||
18:30 | 2700 | 601017 | TV 1861 Forst | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 00:00 | 3700 | 601020 | spielfrei | HC Lok Peitz | ||||
00:00 | 601021 | spielfrei | TV 1861 Forst | |||||||
17:30 | 3805 | 601022 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601023 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 28:25 | |||
15:30 | 2335 | 601024 | HC Spreewald III | HC Spreewald IV | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 00:00 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 3700 | 601029 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | ||||||
15:00 | 2600 | 601025 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | TV 1861 Forst | 30:16 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601027 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | HC Spreewald III | 35:23 | |||
12:00 | 2340 | 601026 | HC Spreewald IV | HC Lok Peitz | 19:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 v | 2340 | 601018 | HC Spreewald IV | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 18:33 | |||
17:30 v | 3805 | 601005 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 20:16 | |||||
18:30 | 2700 | 601010 | TV 1861 Forst | HC Lok Peitz | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:00 | 2610 | 601030 | HC Lok Peitz | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 23:36 | |||
17:00 | 2700 | 601033 | TV 1861 Forst | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 15:30 | 2335 | 601034 | HC Spreewald III | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 00:00 | 3700 | 601037 | spielfrei | TV 1861 Forst | ||||
00:00 | HC Spreewald IV | spielfrei | ||||||||
18:00 | 2618 | 601035 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 34:16 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601036 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 40:22 | |||
16:00 | 2335 | 601038 | HC Spreewald III | HC Lok Peitz | 35:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 00:00 | 601041 | spielfrei | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | |||||
16:00 | 2610 | 601040 | HC Lok Peitz | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 14:36 | |||||
16:30 | 3720 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | spielfrei | |||||||
17:30 | 3805 | 601042 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald III | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 14:00 | 2340 | 601044 | HC Spreewald IV | TV 1861 Forst | 20:20 | |||
17:30 | 3805 | 601045 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Lok Peitz | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 3700 | 601047 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | ||||
00:00 | 601049 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald III | |||||||
14:30 | 3720 | 601046 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | HC Spreewald IV | 36:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 00:00 | HC Lok Peitz | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 2606 | 601050 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 33:25 | |||||
14:00 h/v | 2340 | HC Spreewald IV | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601054 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 47:21 | |||
15:30 h/v | 2335 | 601051 | HC Spreewald III | TV 1861 Forst | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 00:00 | 601057 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | |||||
00:00 | 3700 | 601058 | spielfrei | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | ||||||
14:30 | 3720 | 601059 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | HC Spreewald III | 30:36 | |||||
16:30 h/v | 2618 | 601056 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HC Spreewald IV | 32:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 00:00 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 2610 | 601064 | HC Lok Peitz | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | 36:20 | |||||
17:30 | 3805 | 601062 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TV 1861 Forst | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601063 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | HC Spreewald IV | 28:20 | |||
15:30 | 2335 | HC Spreewald III | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 17:30 v | 3805 | 601032 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald IV | 26:14 | |||
18:30 | 2700 | 601048 | TV 1861 Forst | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 00:00 | TV 1861 Forst | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 2610 | HC Lok Peitz | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 2340 | 601069 | HC Spreewald IV | HC Spreewald III | 26:31 | |||||
16:30 | 2618 | 601068 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 37:22 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 16:00 | 3720 | 601067 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 25:35 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 00:00 | 601073 | spielfrei | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | |||||
16:00 | 2610 | 601071 | HC Lok Peitz | HC Spreewald IV | 29:26 | |||||
17:30 | 3805 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 10:30 | 2700 | 601070 | TV 1861 Forst | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 22:25 | |||
15:30 | 2335 | 601072 | HC Spreewald III | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | 2618 | 601079 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HC Spreewald III | 33:19 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 11:00 | 2310 | 601075 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | HC Lok Peitz | 31:17 | |||
12:00 | 3720 | 601078 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | TV 1861 Forst | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | 2340 | 601077 | HC Spreewald IV | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 00:00 | 601084 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald IV | |||||
14:30 | 3720 | 601080 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | 26:30 | |||||
16:00 | 2610 | 601083 | HC Lok Peitz | HC Spreewald III | 23:25 | |||||
17:00 | 2700 | TV 1861 Forst | spielfrei | |||||||
17:30 | 3805 | 601081 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 00:00 | TSG Lübbenau 63 III | spielfrei | ||||||
00:00 | 3700 | 601088 | spielfrei | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 II | ||||||
16:00 | 2620 | 601085 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus III | HC Lok Peitz | 32:26 | |||||
17:00 | 2700 | 601089 | TV 1861 Forst | HC Spreewald IV | 23:19 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 15:30 | 2335 | 601087 | HC Spreewald III | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 16:00 | 2610 | 601055 | HC Lok Peitz | TV 1861 Forst | 28:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)