Spielbezirk C - 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | 4900 | 182001 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SC Trebbin | ZG | |||
14:00 | 3202 | 182002 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 25:31 | |||||
16:00 | 4825 | 182003 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Lok Rangsdorf | WH | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | 4818 | 182004 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 23:27 | |||
15:00 | 3000 | 182005 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 v | 3140 | 182006 | SC Trebbin | HV Luckenwalde 09 | ZH | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 3201 | 182007 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 20:37 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 | 4800 | 182008 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SC Trebbin | ZG | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:30 | 4900 | 182009 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 3000 | 182011 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 32:23 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 4815 | 182012 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 29:21 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | 4800 | 182013 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 22:38 | |||
14:00 | 3202 | 182014 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 21:43 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 3140 | 182015 | SC Trebbin | SV Lok Rangsdorf | ZH | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 4816 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 4900 | 182017 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 4825 | 182018 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 35:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 11:00 | 3000 | 182019 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 28:39 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 4802 | 182021 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 35:23 | |||
14:00 t | 4825 | 182020 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SC Trebbin | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:30 | 3000 | 182022 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 29:29 | |||
14:00 v | 3140 | 182023 | SC Trebbin | Märkischer BSV Belzig | ZH | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 4810 | 182024 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 46:27 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:00 | 3202 | 182025 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | SC Trebbin | ZG | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:00 | 4825 | 182026 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 38:23 | |||
14:00 | 4900 | 182027 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 20:38 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:30 | 3140 | 182028 | SC Trebbin | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ZH | |||
13:30 | 3000 | 182029 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 41:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:00 | 4815 | 182030 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 38:29 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 12:00 | 4810 | 182031 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 4825 | 182010 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 41:17 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:30 v | 4825 | 182035 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HV Luckenwalde 09 | 43:26 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | 4815 | 182036 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:00 v | 3202 | 182037 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 26:29 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 4810 | 182039 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 16:00 v | 3202 | 182032 | HV Luckenwalde 09 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | 24:29 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 16:00 v | 4900 | 182041 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 31:33 | |||
16:00 | 4815 | 182042 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 14:30 h/v | 4825 | 182033 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 33:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)