Nordost 2013/14
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 16:00 | 490 | 300005 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Polizei SV | ZG | |||
18:00 | 525 | 300003 | SG OSF Berlin | BFC Preussen | 26:35 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 13:00 | 564 | 300004 | VfV Spandau | TSV Rudow | 36:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 15:00 | 30 | 300010 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SG OSF Berlin | 47:32 | |||
16:00 | 609 | 300006 | BFC Preussen | VfV Spandau | 33:32 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 00:00 | 373 | 300008 | TSV Rudow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 34:32 | |||
14:00 | 24 | 300009 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HC Spreewald | 24:26 | |||||
14:30 | 124 | 300007 | Polizei SV | HCE Rostock | ZH | |||||
Mi. | 18.09.2013 | 00:00 | 373 | 300015 | TSV Rudow | BFC Preussen | 32:37 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 13:30 | 2340 | 300011 | HC Spreewald | Polizei SV | ZG | |||
18:00 | 525 | 300012 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 35:26 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 12:00 | 490 | 300014 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | HCE Rostock | 29:27 | |||
13:15 | 564 | 300013 | VfV Spandau | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 43:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 15:00 | 30 | 300017 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | TSV Rudow | 37:31 | |||
18:00 | 609 | 300016 | BFC Preussen | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | WG | |||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 14:30 | 124 | 300019 | Polizei SV | SG OSF Berlin | ZH | |||
16:00 | 16 | 300018 | HCE Rostock | HC Spreewald | 35:27 | |||||
16:00 | 24 | 300020 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | VfV Spandau | 34:35 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2013 | 16:00 | 525 | 300024 | SG OSF Berlin | HCE Rostock | 31:32 | |||
16:45 | 564 | 300023 | VfV Spandau | Polizei SV | ZG | |||||
So. | 20.10.2013 | 12:00 | 490 | 300022 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | HC Spreewald | 30:28 | |||
14:00 | 609 | 300025 | BFC Preussen | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 36:38 | |||||
15:00 | 373 | 300021 | TSV Rudow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 13:00 | 30 | 300027 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 47:28 | |||
15:30 | 2340 | 300026 | HC Spreewald | SG OSF Berlin | 29:29 | |||||
16:00 | 24 | 300029 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | BFC Preussen | 29:38 | |||||
18:00 | 16 | 300030 | HCE Rostock | VfV Spandau | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 14:30 | 124 | 300028 | Polizei SV | TSV Rudow | ZH | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 18:30 v | 2340 | 300002 | HC Spreewald | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 24:33 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 15:00 | 87 | 300031 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 31:23 | |||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 12:00 | 490 | 300035 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG OSF Berlin | 38:42 | |||
15:00 | 373 | 300033 | TSV Rudow | HCE Rostock | 18:34 | |||||
15:00 | 564 | 300034 | VfV Spandau | HC Spreewald | 40:25 | |||||
Termin offen | 609 | 300032 | BFC Preussen | Polizei SV | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 16:00 | 24 | 300039 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 41:28 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 300036 | SG OSF Berlin | VfV Spandau | 34:38 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 14:30 | 124 | 300038 | Polizei SV | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | ZH | |||
16:00 | 16 | 300037 | HCE Rostock | BFC Preussen | 31:30 | |||||
16:00 | 2340 | 300040 | HC Spreewald | TSV Rudow | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 13:00 | 30 | 300041 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | HCE Rostock | 27:35 | |||
16:45 | 564 | 300042 | VfV Spandau | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 48:25 | |||||
17:00 | 24 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 609 | 300044 | BFC Preussen | HC Spreewald | 36:24 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 15:00 | 373 | 300043 | TSV Rudow | SG OSF Berlin | 33:32 | |||
Fr. | 29.11.2013 | 16:30 h/v | 76 | 300001 | HCE Rostock | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 34:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 00:00 | 124 | 300050 | spielfrei | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||
17:00 | 30 | 300047 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | HC Spreewald | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 15:00 | 24 | 300046 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HCE Rostock | 26:36 | |||
15:00 | 373 | 300049 | TSV Rudow | VfV Spandau | 26:33 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 16:00 | 609 | 300048 | BFC Preussen | SG OSF Berlin | 38:21 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 16:00 | 525 | 300055 | SG OSF Berlin | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 29:31 | |||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 12:00 | 490 | 300053 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | TSV Rudow | 39:38 | |||
13:30 v | 2335 | 300063 | HC Spreewald | HCE Rostock | 21:26 | |||||
14:45 | 564 | 300051 | VfV Spandau | BFC Preussen | 35:30 | |||||
16:00 | 16 | HCE Rostock | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 18:00 | 527 | SG OSF Berlin | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 00:00 | 124 | 300056 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | ||||
15:00 | 30 | 300058 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | VfV Spandau | 30:39 | |||||
16:00 | 16 | 300059 | HCE Rostock | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 42:19 | |||||
16:00 | 609 | 300060 | BFC Preussen | TSV Rudow | 37:23 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 14:00 | 24 | 300057 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG OSF Berlin | 20:22 | |||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 12:30 h/v | 482 | 300061 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | BFC Preussen | 19:50 | |||
15:00 | 373 | 300062 | TSV Rudow | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 25:35 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 15:30 | 2340 | 300054 | HC Spreewald | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 00:00 | 124 | 300068 | spielfrei | VfV Spandau | ||||
15:00 | 30 | 300070 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | BFC Preussen | 23:23 | |||||
15:30 | 2340 | 300067 | HC Spreewald | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 16:00 | 24 | 300066 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | TSV Rudow | 36:36 | |||
16:00 | 16 | 300069 | HCE Rostock | SG OSF Berlin | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.03.2014 | 16:45 | 564 | 300075 | VfV Spandau | HCE Rostock | 34:18 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 300071 | SG OSF Berlin | HC Spreewald | 28:28 | |||||
18:00 | 609 | 300074 | BFC Preussen | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 47:16 | |||||
So. | 02.03.2014 | 14:00 | 490 | 300072 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 29:35 | |||
15:00 | 373 | TSV Rudow | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 00:00 | 124 | 300077 | spielfrei | BFC Preussen | ||||
Termin offen | 16 | 300078 | HCE Rostock | TSV Rudow | WG | |||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 18:00 | 525 | 300080 | SG OSF Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 15:00 | 564 | 300081 | VfV Spandau | SG OSF Berlin | 38:27 | |||
15:00 | 30 | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 609 | 300082 | BFC Preussen | HCE Rostock | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 12:00 | 490 | 300084 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 40:32 | |||
15:00 | 373 | 300085 | TSV Rudow | HC Spreewald | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 14:00 h/v | 24 | 300065 | VfV Spandau | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 35:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 15:30 | 2340 | 300079 | HC Spreewald | VfV Spandau | 25:28 | |||
So. | 30.03.2014 | 14:00 v | 24 | 300076 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 00:00 | 124 | 300090 | spielfrei | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | ||||
13:30 | 490 | 300087 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VfV Spandau | 22:33 | |||||
17:00 | 16 | 300086 | HCE Rostock | SV Mecklenburg Schwerin | 30:31 | |||||
17:00 | 525 | 300088 | SG OSF Berlin | TSV Rudow | 30:27 | |||||
17:00 | 2340 | 300089 | HC Spreewald | BFC Preussen | 21:36 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)