HVMV 2017/18
Verbandsliga Männer / Ost (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 14:00 | 048 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 023 | HV Altentreptow | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 063 | 3002 | HSV 90 Waren | SV Warnemünde II | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 00:00 | 010 | 3005 | spielfrei | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | ||||
00:00 | 046 | 3007 | spielfrei | HSV 90 Waren | ||||||
14:30 | 003 | 3008 | SV Warnemünde II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | 26:20 | |||||
17:30 | 012 | 3006 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 16:30 | 072 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 023 | 3009 | HV Altentreptow | SSV Einheit Teterow | 29:21 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | 3012 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Warnemünde II | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 14:00 | 048 | 3010 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | HSV 90 Waren | 35:21 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 00:00 | 046 | 3013 | spielfrei | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||
16:30 | 003 | 3016 | SV Warnemünde II | HV Altentreptow | 18:27 | |||||
17:30 | 012 | SSV Einheit Teterow | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 063 | 3015 | HSV 90 Waren | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 00:00 | 010 | 3018 | spielfrei | SV Warnemünde II | ||||
16:30 | 008 | 3019 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | 22:25 | |||||
18:00 | 023 | HV Altentreptow | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 038 | 3020 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HSV 90 Waren | 39:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:30 | 072 | 3004 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 33:15 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:00 | 048 | 3021 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 27:20 | |||
18:00 | 063 | 3022 | HSV 90 Waren | HV Altentreptow | 20:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 00:00 | 010 | 3026 | spielfrei | HSV 90 Waren | ||||
17:30 | 012 | 3027 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Warnemünde II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 023 | 3025 | HV Altentreptow | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | 25:22 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | 3028 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | 23:35 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 00:00 | 046 | 3031 | spielfrei | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
14:00 | 048 | 3029 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | SV Warnemünde II | 27:22 | |||||
17:00 | 072 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 038 | 3032 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HV Altentreptow | 12:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | 010 | 3034 | spielfrei | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | ||||
15:00 | 003 | SV Warnemünde II | spielfrei | |||||||
17:30 | 012 | 3036 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HSV 90 Waren | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 16:00 | 023 | 3033 | HV Altentreptow | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 00:00 | 010 | 3037 | spielfrei | HV Altentreptow | ||||
00:00 | 046 | 3039 | spielfrei | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | ||||||
16:30 | 003 | 3038 | SV Warnemünde II | HSV 90 Waren | 35:12 | |||||
17:30 | 012 | 3040 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | 048 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 063 | HSV 90 Waren | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 00:00 | 046 | 3047 | spielfrei | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | ||||
16:30 | 003 | 3048 | SV Warnemünde II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 41:25 | |||||
17:30 | 012 | 3045 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HV Altentreptow | 18:28 | |||||
18:00 | 063 | 3046 | HSV 90 Waren | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 00:00 | 010 | 3050 | spielfrei | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
18:00 | 038 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 023 | 3052 | HV Altentreptow | SV Warnemünde II | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 00:00 | 046 | 3053 | spielfrei | HV Altentreptow | ||||
16:00 | 048 | 3055 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 063 | 3056 | HSV 90 Waren | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 13:00 | 003 | SV Warnemünde II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:30 | 072 | 3044 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | SV Warnemünde II | 25:23 | |||
Termin offen | 012 | 3057 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:00 | 023 | 3058 | HV Altentreptow | HSV 90 Waren | 31:15 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 3059 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | 18:31 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:30 | 003 | 3063 | SV Warnemünde II | SSV Einheit Teterow | 31:18 | |||
17:00 | 072 | 3061 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | HV Altentreptow | 22:20 | |||||
18:00 | 063 | HSV 90 Waren | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:00 | 048 | 3064 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 38:11 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:30 v | 072 | 3051 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | HSV 90 Waren | 35:16 | |||
Termin offen | 023 | 3068 | HV Altentreptow | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | WG | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 v | 038 | 3042 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SSV Einheit Teterow | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 00:00 | 010 | 3066 | spielfrei | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | ||||
17:00 | 003 | 3065 | SV Warnemünde II | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | 26:29 | |||||
17:30 | 012 | SSV Einheit Teterow | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 00:00 | 046 | 3071 | spielfrei | SV Warnemünde II | ||||
14:00 | 048 | 3069 | HSV Grimmen 1992 II | HV Altentreptow | 22:20 | |||||
15:00 v | 072 | 3023 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 32:13 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 063 | 3072 | HSV 90 Waren | SSV Einheit Teterow | 30:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)